Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Syver Hagen Urdalen | Notodden OL | 45:06 | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Anette Hagen | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand | IL Dyre Vaa | 45:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Randi Fugleneb Aamand | IL Dyre Vaa | 45:10 | +0:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Astrid Fugleneb Aamand | IL Dyre Vaa | 45:43 | +0:35 | korriger | ||||
4. | Nils Voesgen | Klubbløs | 52:50 | +7:42 | korriger | ||||
5. | Bjørn Carlsen | Notodden OL | 55:12 | +10:04 | korriger | ||||
6. | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 57:04 | +11:56 | korriger | ||||
7. | Randi Mork | Notodden OL | 57:08 | +12:00 | korriger | ||||
8. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 1:12:31 | +27:23 | korriger | ||||
9. | Mia Engehult | Notodden OL | 1:13:11 | +28:03 | korriger | ||||
10. | Alfred Hagen Urdalen | Notodden OL | 1:13:14 | +28:06 | korriger | ||||
Startet | Veslemøy Værvågen | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Halvor Gjestrud | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Knut Urdalen | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Geir Jacobsen | Lardal OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Herrer A-lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jo Forseth Indgaard | Bækkelagets SK | 1:06:50 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Simen Hjalmar Wästlund | Bækkelagets SK | 1:08:29 | +1:39 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ã…smund Slokvik | Notodden OL | 1:27:14 | +20:24 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rune Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 1:47:29 | +40:39 | korriger | ||||
5. | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 1:49:28 | +42:38 | korriger | ||||
6. | Petter Løe | Notodden OL | 1:49:40 | +42:50 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hans-Petter Eikedalen | Porsgrunn OL | 2:17:55 | +1:11:05 | korriger | ||||
Arrangør | Robert Fredriksen | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Herrer A-kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ole Chr. Johnsen | Notodden OL | 1:09:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jørgen Frøyd | Larvik OK | 1:11:01 | +1:55 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anders Fossøy | Notodden OL | 1:13:49 | +4:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jørn Myrland | Notodden OL | 1:19:47 | +10:41 | korriger | ||||
5. | Arve Paulsen | Notodden OL | 1:19:57 | +10:51 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 1:44:43 | +35:37 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jens Wold | Sturla, IF | 2:14:25 | +1:05:19 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jiri Urvalek | Porsgrunn OL | 2:20:24 | +1:11:18 | korriger | ||||
Startet | HÃ¥kon Wold | Sturla IL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Hugo A. Christensen | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Damer A-lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristin Melby Jacobsen | Lardal OL | 1:30:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Synne Sandven | Notodden OL | 1:40:41 | +10:04 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Damer A-kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 1:19:13 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Heidi Schatvet | Notodden OL | 1:20:36 | +1:23 | korriger | ||||
3. | Malin Wästlund | Notodden OL | 1:26:05 | +6:52 | korriger | ||||
4. | Emma Engehult | Notodden OL | 1:31:40 | +12:27 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ylva Klausen | Sturla IL | 1:52:27 | +33:14 | korriger | ||||
6. | Britt Fossøy | Notodden OL | 1:58:46 | +39:33 | korriger | ||||
Arrangør | Gunvor Bergskås | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Elin Slokvik | Notodden OL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 november 2020, 17:57:29 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 44 |
Antall startet: | 43 |