Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup Finale 5. april 2011

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Nordberg

Vaajakosken Terä

53:13

+0:00

korriger

2.

Håvard Lucasen

Ås-UMB Orientering

59:12

+5:59

korriger

3.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:06:29

+13:16

korriger

4.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:14:57

+21:44

korriger

5.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:19:10

+25:57

korriger

6.

Christian Holmboe

IL Tyrving

1:22:04

+28:51

korriger

7.

Torbjørn Sagberg

IL Tyrving

1:22:34

+29:21

korriger

8.

Sigurd Hynne

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:28:28

+35:15

korriger

9.

Øystein Pettersen

Nydalens SK

1:29:15

+36:02

korriger

DSQ

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Ås-UMB Orientering

52:59

korriger

37 38 158 188 183 159 155 176 160 31 32 39 3...

DSQ

Jim Øystein Nybråten

IL Tyrving

1:19:12

korriger

160

Brutt

Magnus Ombustvedt

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

46:52

+0:00

korriger

2.

Anne Margrethe Hausken

Halden SK

53:02

+6:10

korriger

3.

Silje Uhlen Maurset

Ås-UMB Orientering

57:59

+11:07

korriger

4.

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:11:13

+24:21

korriger

Klasse: H17K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

47:03

+0:00

korriger

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Henriksen Consulting

53:05

+6:02

korriger

3.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-UMB Orientering

54:18

+7:15

korriger

4.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:01:55

+14:52

korriger

5.

Petter Skedsmo

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:15:55

+28:52

korriger

DSQ

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

46:45

korriger

175

DSQ

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås-UMB Orientering

56:39

korriger

175

DNS

Ivar Maalen

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

Klasse: 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

46:31

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mads Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

34:08

+0:00

korriger

2.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

57:28

+23:20

korriger

Klasse: H17 ikkecup/tiouttak

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mattias Karlsson

Bækkelagets SK

54:06

+0:00

korriger

2.

Martin Grotle Soukup

Bækkelagets SK

54:58

+0:52

korriger

3.

Andreas Johansson

Bækkelagets SK

55:35

+1:29

korriger

4.

Daniel Marston

Bækkelagets SK

57:12

+3:06

korriger

5.

Kjell Arild Karlsen

Bækkelagets SK

58:44

+4:38

korriger

6.

Jostein Andersen

Kristiansand OK

1:00:55

+6:49

korriger

7.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

1:04:21

+10:15

korriger

8.

Jeppe Ruud

Bækkelagets SK

1:08:44

+14:38

korriger

Klasse: D17 ikkecup/tiouttak

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elisabeth Ingvaldsen

Kristiansand OK

49:12

+0:00

korriger

DNS

Dagny I. Lysaker

Raumar Orientering

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 april 2011, 15:56:38

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

37

Antall startet:

35