Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL NattCup 6 18. november 2020

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eira Mork

Notodden OL

27:54

Rune Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

28:05

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

22:37

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

22:02

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

22:49

Kamille Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

21:18

Tobias Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

21:00

Linnea Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

12:55

Rune Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elise Renard

Kongsberg OL

19:05

+0:00

2.

Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

21:42

+2:37

3.

Mathis Renard

Kongsberg OL

23:31

+4:26

4.

Ingrid Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

24:02

+4:57

5.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

25:15

+6:10

6.

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

25:18

+6:13

7.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

28:14

+9:09

8.

Tone Nilsen

Bø OL

35:54

+16:49

9.

Kristoffer Nilsen

Bø OL

35:55

+16:50

10.

Gunn Botnen

Bø OL

36:47

+17:42

11.

Torben Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

+0:0-5

DSQ

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

45:00

135

DSQ

Damien Renard

Kongsberg OL

56:11

140 143 149 137 139 121 123 135 148

Arrangør

Mia Engehult

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-løype D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

28:58

+0:00

2.

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

37:11

+8:13

3.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

38:52

+9:54

4.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

40:22

+11:24

5.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

40:26

+11:28

6.

Linnea Olafson

Kongsberg OL

42:17

+13:19

7.

Iselin Høivold

Kongsberg OL

43:09

+14:11

8.

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

43:31

+14:33

9.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

54:58

+26:00

DSQ

Malin Wästlund

Notodden OL

52:28

142 145 146 138 120 121 124 135 148

Klasse: A-løype H

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Hjalmar Wästlund

Bækkelagets SK

21:10

+0:00

2.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

22:26

+1:16

3.

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

24:48

+3:38

4.

Atle Nikolai Wøllo

Kongsberg OL

27:00

+5:50

5.

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Bø OL

29:12

+8:02

6.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

29:19

+8:09

7.

Vebjørn Kvisli

Notodden OL

29:44

+8:34

8.

Sølve Drage

Kongsberg OL

30:03

+8:53

9.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

30:35

+9:25

10.

Øyvind Drage

Kongsberg OL

30:40

+9:30

11.

Vetle Drage

Kongsberg OL

30:42

+9:32

12.

Johan Eger

Kongsberg OL

30:47

+9:37

13.

Espen Løe

Kongsberg OL

33:33

+12:23

14.

Halvor Løken

Kongsberg OL

33:38

+12:28

15.

Sondre Kvisli

Notodden OL

34:13

+13:03

16.

Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

34:18

+13:08

17.

Per Øyvind Eger

Kongsberg OL

34:22

+13:12

18.

Arnt Idar Jørstad

Kongsberg OL

35:10

+14:00

19.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

36:58

+15:48

20.

Øyvind Myhre

Kongsberg OL

37:50

+16:40

21.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

39:19

+18:09

22.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

39:34

+18:24

23.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

44:46

+23:36

24.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

45:32

+24:22

25.

Syver Løken

Kongsberg OL

46:33

+25:23

26.

Børge Brubæk

Kongsberg OL

48:41

+27:31

27.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

54:06

+32:56

28.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

55:50

+34:40

29.

Jarle Botnen

Bø OL

58:38

+37:28

Arrangør

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 november 2020, 19:57:30

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

63

Antall startet:

63