Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:52 | +0:00 | 10:03 | korriger | 179 170 169 167 160 159 152 151 154 155 173 87 | ||
2. | Petter Marki Erichsen | Nydalens SK | 44:08 | +0:16 | 10:07 | korriger | 179 | ||
3. | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 45:44 | +1:52 | 10:29 | korriger | 179 | ||
4. | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 46:54 | +3:02 | 10:45 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Jostein Svaland Dale | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:44 | korriger | 167 | ||||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:50 | +0:00 | 12:08 | korriger | |||
2. | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 45:58 | +6:08 | 14:00 | korriger | |||
3. | Heidi Tronbøl | Fet OL | 46:34 | +6:44 | 14:11 | korriger | |||
4. | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 46:50 | +7:00 | 14:16 | korriger | |||
5. | Aurora Gjølsjø | NTNUI | 47:42 | +7:52 | 14:32 | korriger | |||
6. | Linn Mei Waaler | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:41 | +12:51 | 16:03 | korriger | 179 168 170 160 151 177 153 155 154 157 164 175 17... | ||
7. | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 53:48 | +13:58 | 16:24 | korriger | 179 168 170 164 175 173 87 | ||
DNS | Heidi Tronbøl | Fet OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17- A kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 36:57 | +0:00 | 11:15 | korriger | |||
2. | Øyvind Løken | OK Moss | 39:41 | +2:44 | 12:05 | korriger | |||
3. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 39:42 | +2:45 | 12:06 | korriger | 179 | ||
4. | Tobias Tronbøl Lium | IL Koll | 41:13 | +4:16 | 12:33 | korriger | |||
5. | Morten Fredh | OK Moss | 44:14 | +7:17 | 13:29 | korriger | |||
6. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 45:57 | +9:00 | 14:00 | korriger | 168 | ||
7. | Rune Blågestad | Indre Østfold OK | 46:47 | +9:50 | 14:15 | korriger | 179 | ||
8. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:39 | +13:42 | 15:26 | korriger | |||
9. | Erik Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 53:48 | +16:51 | 16:24 | korriger | |||
10. | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:45 | +18:48 | 16:59 | korriger | |||
11. | Audun Jørgensen | Østmarka OK | 1:07:48 | +30:51 | 20:40 | korriger | 179 | ||
12. | Simen Rønning Johansen | Måren OK | 1:18:53 | +41:56 | 24:02 | korriger | |||
DNS | Håkon Gjerde | Indre Østfold OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Night & Fog Masters Men | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:37 | +0:00 | 10:51 | korriger | |||
2. | Sture Ottesen | Indre Østfold OK | 37:02 | +1:25 | 11:17 | korriger | 179 | ||
3. | Asgeir Lium | Fet OL | 37:44 | +2:07 | 11:30 | korriger | 179 | ||
4. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:56 | +2:19 | 11:33 | korriger | 179 | ||
5. | Claes-Tommy Herland | Indre Østfold OK | 38:42 | +3:05 | 11:47 | korriger | 179 | ||
6. | Tore Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 40:52 | +5:15 | 12:27 | korriger | |||
7. | Idar Brekke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:35 | +7:58 | 13:17 | korriger | 179 | ||
8. | Torgeir Snilsberg | OK Moss | 44:14 | +8:37 | 13:29 | korriger | |||
9. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:21 | +8:44 | 13:31 | korriger | |||
10. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 44:26 | +8:49 | 13:32 | korriger | 179 | ||
11. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Nydalens SK | 45:50 | +10:13 | 13:58 | korriger | |||
12. | Knut Bjørkelo | Nordre Follo Orientering | 46:03 | +10:26 | 14:02 | korriger | |||
13. | Kjell Blomseth | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:21 | +11:44 | 14:26 | korriger | 179 | ||
14. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Lierbygda OL | 51:01 | +15:24 | 15:33 | korriger | 179 | ||
15. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 53:24 | +17:47 | 16:16 | korriger | |||
16. | Tor Lahlum | Nordre Follo Orientering | 54:31 | +18:54 | 16:37 | korriger | |||
17. | Terje Gudbrandsen | Hamar OK | 56:16 | +20:39 | 17:09 | korriger | |||
18. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 1:01:11 | +25:34 | 18:39 | korriger | |||
19. | Bjørn Bendiktsen | Modum OL | 1:02:42 | +27:05 | 19:06 | korriger | 179 | ||
20. | Even Woldstad Hanssen | Eiker OL | 1:04:38 | +29:01 | 19:42 | korriger | |||
21. | Martin Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:05:19 | +29:42 | 19:54 | korriger | |||
22. | Hasse Bergstrøm | Tyrving IL | 1:11:18 | +35:41 | 21:44 | korriger | |||
23. | Peter Klaveness | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:18:51 | +43:14 | 24:02 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 15:13 | korriger | 179 168 170 160 151 177 153 155 154 157 164 175 8... | ||||
DSQ | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 16:20 | korriger | 179 168 170 160 151 177 153 155 157 164 | ||||
Klasse: Night & Fog Masters Ladies | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:30 | +0:00 | 15:42 | korriger | |||
2. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Lierbygda OL | 39:10 | +3:40 | 17:19 | korriger | 179 | ||
3. | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:52 | +7:22 | 18:58 | korriger | |||
4. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 58:53 | +23:23 | 26:03 | korriger | 179 | ||
Klasse: D 13-16 C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Brutt | Aisha Rostveit Elmi | OK Moss | 1:02:07 | korriger | 157 158 178 179 87 | ||||
Klasse: H 13-16 C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Rostveit Elmi | OK Moss | 37:43 | +0:00 | 16:59 | korriger | |||
2. | Selmer Løken | OK Moss | 37:54 | +0:11 | 17:04 | korriger | |||
3. | Johan Haugstvedt | Indre Østfold OK | 39:44 | +2:01 | 17:53 | korriger | 179 | ||
Klasse: B Ã…pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tove Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:13 | +0:00 | 19:33 | korriger | |||
2. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 46:55 | +2:42 | 20:45 | korriger | |||
3. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:13 | +3:00 | 20:53 | korriger | |||
4. | Marianne Siegel | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 51:03 | +6:50 | 22:35 | korriger | |||
Klasse: C Ã…pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stian Lillegård | Lillomarka OL | 40:23 | +0:00 | 18:11 | korriger | |||
2. | Torild Jørgensen | Østmarka OK | 1:09:30 | +29:07 | 31:18 | korriger | |||
Brutt | Anita Rostveit | OK Moss | 1:01:58 | korriger | 157 158 178 179 87 |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 januar 2021, 23:42:54 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 66 |
Antall startet: | 64 |