Klasse: Babes | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Britt Ingunn Nydal | NTNUI | 41:36 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Guro Torpe | NTNUI | 43:21 | +1:45 | korriger | ||||
3. | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | NTNUI Young star | 43:34 | +1:58 | korriger | ||||
4. | Natalie Egli | NTNUI | 44:16 | +2:40 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sofia Törnqvist | Alfta-Ösa OK | 44:17 | +2:41 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hanne Nøvik | NTNUI | 44:39 | +3:03 | korriger | ||||
7. | Lisbeth Voll | NTNUI | 45:55 | +4:19 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sofie Aarnes | NTNUI | 49:07 | +7:31 | korriger | ||||
9. | Jenny Persson | NTNUI | 50:13 | +8:37 | korriger | ||||
10. | Hanne Vefsnmo | NTNUI | 51:14 | +9:38 | korriger | ||||
11. | Maria Rost | NTNUI | 52:10 | +10:34 | korriger | ||||
12. | Kristin Høydalsvik | Byåsen IL | 58:52 | +17:16 | korriger | ||||
13. | Marianne Dæhli | NTNUI | 1:02:13 | +20:37 | korriger | ||||
14. | Marit Vala | NTNUI | 1:05:46 | +24:10 | korriger | ||||
15. | Camilla Stridsklev | NTNUI | 1:10:11 | +28:35 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Mai Watson | NTNUI | 53:34 | korriger | 33 | ||||
DSQ | Giulia Mazzotti | NTNUI | 1:15:46 | korriger | 33 38 35 72 73 74 75 88 33 37 113 155 15... | ||||
Savnet | Elin Krogstad | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
Savnet | Silje Borge Hovi | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
Savnet | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | Halden SK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Gutter | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sondre Gullord | NTNUI | 43:00 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Stian Bergersen | NTNUI | 47:19 | +4:19 | korriger | ||||
3. | Wolfgang Kampel | NTNUI | 47:25 | +4:25 | korriger | ||||
4. | HÃ¥vard Berget | NTNUI | 52:32 | +9:32 | korriger | ||||
5. | Johan Eriksson | LiTHe Vilse | 54:36 | +11:36 | korriger | ||||
6. | Stig Carlson Strandhagen | NTNUI | 1:08:46 | +25:46 | korriger | ||||
7. | Einar Hjortås | NTNUI | 1:11:10 | +28:10 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ståle(t) Gjelsten | NTNUI | 49:56 | korriger | 33 | ||||
Savnet | Sjur Messel Nafstad | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Dudes natt | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Thomas Natvig Ã…rstad | NTNUI | 52:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Halvor Eid Nielsen | NTNUI | 53:47 | +1:09 | korriger | ||||
3. | Stian Alexander Grann | NTNUI | 54:17 | +1:39 | korriger | ||||
4. | Simen Olafsen | NTNUI Young star | 55:52 | +3:14 | korriger | ||||
5. | Øyvind Enger | NTNUI | 57:13 | +4:35 | korriger | ||||
6. | Vegard B. Johnsen | NTNUI | 57:47 | +5:09 | korriger | ||||
7. | Olli Salo | NTNUI | 58:07 | +5:29 | korriger | ||||
8. | HÃ¥var Birkeland Stormoen | NTNUI | 1:00:43 | +8:05 | korriger | ||||
9. | Torkil Solstad | Tøving IL | 1:02:02 | +9:24 | korriger | ||||
10. | Lars Owren | NTNUI Young star | 1:02:43 | +10:05 | korriger | ||||
11. | Jonas Olseng | NTNUI | 1:03:52 | +11:14 | korriger | ||||
12. | Erling Grammeltvedt | NTNUI | 1:04:00 | +11:22 | korriger | ||||
13. | Tor Andreas Andersen | NTNUI | 1:07:09 | +14:31 | korriger | ||||
14. | Fredrik Rosenberg | NTNUI | 1:11:12 | +18:34 | korriger | ||||
15. | Simen Bjøringsøy | NTNUI | 1:13:25 | +20:47 | korriger | ||||
16. | Eirik Holth Johannessen | NTNUI | 1:14:53 | +22:15 | korriger | ||||
17. | Gjermund Olsen | NTNUI | 1:18:48 | +26:10 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Olav Mohammes Dealstrå | NTNUI | 45:22 | korriger | 33 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | NTNUI | 54:05 | korriger | 155 | ||||
DSQ | Martin R. Rønning | NTNUI Young star | 1:03:09 | korriger | 156 | ||||
DSQ | Henrik Svaland Aas | NTNUI | 1:25:35 | korriger | 31 33 38 35 72 73 74 75 88 33 37 113 15... | ||||
Brutt | Bjørn Tore Mathisen | NTNUI | 39:06 | korriger | 147 149 40 155 31 32 37 33 38 35 72 73 7... | ||||
Savnet | Mathias Bjugan | Wing OK T-town | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Espen Fiskum | NTNUI | 46:18 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Babes natt | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marit Skoglund | NTNUI Young star | 1:20:23 | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 april 2011, 09:51:52 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 54 |
Antall startet: | 54 |