Klasse: H17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Felde Olaussen | Bø OL | 14:28 | +0:00 | 4:01 | korriger | |||
2. | Dan Huva Kristensen | Notodden OL | 22:01 | +7:33 | 6:06 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Aurora Fossøy | Bø OL | 19:20 | +0:00 | 5:22 | korriger | |||
2. | Randi Mork | Notodden OL | 20:24 | +1:04 | 5:40 | korriger | |||
3. | Emma Engehult | Notodden OL | 20:26 | +1:06 | 5:40 | korriger | |||
4. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 20:38 | +1:18 | 5:43 | korriger | |||
5. | Veslemøy Værvågen | Notodden OL | 22:07 | +2:47 | 6:08 | korriger | |||
6. | Ingeborg Hovdejord | Notodden OL | 22:52 | +3:32 | 6:21 | korriger | |||
7. | Ingrid Haugen | Notodden OL | 24:56 | +5:36 | 6:55 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 16:20 | +0:00 | 4:32 | korriger | |||
2. | Petter Løe | Notodden OL | 18:32 | +2:12 | 5:08 | korriger | |||
3. | Robert Fredriksen | Notodden OL | 19:05 | +2:45 | 5:18 | korriger | |||
4. | Knut Urdalen | Notodden OL | 19:18 | +2:58 | 5:21 | korriger | |||
5. | Rune Engehult | Notodden OL | 20:14 | +3:54 | 5:37 | korriger | |||
6. | Rune Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 20:35 | +4:15 | 5:43 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan | Notodden OL | 16:20 | +0:00 | 6:48 | korriger | |||
2. | Elin Slokvik | Notodden OL | 25:54 | +9:34 | 10:47 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hugo A. Christensen | Notodden OL | 16:17 | +0:00 | 6:47 | korriger | |||
2. | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 16:28 | +0:11 | 6:51 | korriger | |||
3. | Jon Kvisli | Notodden OL | 17:14 | +0:57 | 7:10 | korriger | |||
4. | Olav Endresen | Notodden OL | 18:43 | +2:26 | 7:47 | korriger | |||
5. | Bjørn Carlsen | Notodden OL | 22:19 | +6:02 | 9:17 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Rasmus Engehult | Notodden OL | 14:01 | +0:00 | 5:50 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Cathrine Sogn | Notodden OL | 13:18 | +0:00 | 5:32 | korriger | |||
2. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 13:46 | +0:28 | 5:44 | korriger | |||
3. | Lillian Fogt Sundelin | Notodden OL | 26:59 | +13:41 | 11:14 | korriger | |||
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Mika Huva | Notodden OL | 14:58 | 11:30 | korriger | |||||
Maja Lonar Tveiten | Notodden OL | 23:31 | 18:05 | korriger | |||||
Olav Aleksander Krosshus | Notodden OL | 17:37 | 13:33 | korriger | |||||
Eira Mork | Notodden OL | 11:50 | 9:06 | korriger | |||||
Olav Fratzen Mathisen | Notodden OL | 14:04 | 10:49 | korriger | |||||
Alise Frantzen Mathisen | Notodden OL | 14:04 | 10:49 | korriger | |||||
Ingrid Sundelin | Notodden OL | 26:02 | 20:01 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: C-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 10:51 | +0:00 | 6:01 | korriger | |||
2. | Halvor Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 12:36 | +1:45 | 7:00 | korriger | |||
3. | Even Lonar Tveiten | Notodden OL | 13:03 | +2:12 | 7:15 | korriger | |||
4. | Syver Hagen Urdalen | Notodden OL | 20:58 | +10:07 | 11:38 | korriger | |||
Klasse: AK-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingeborg Hovdejord | Notodden OL | 14:26 | +0:00 | 6:00 | korriger | |||
2. | Mats Endresen | Notodden OL | 16:21 | +1:55 | 6:48 | korriger | |||
3. | Maja Othelie Huva | Notodden OL | 23:03 | +8:37 | 9:36 | korriger | |||
4. | Halvor Sogn | Notodden OL | 26:27 | +12:01 | 11:01 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 august 2021, 18:37:01 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 41 |
Antall startet: | 41 |