Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mille Røine Nybakken | Euker | +0:00 | 0:00 | korriger | 171 162 163 164 165 166 167 249 | |||
1. | Martine Røkeberg | Eiker | +0:00 | 0:00 | korriger | 171 162 163 164 165 166 167 249 | |||
3. | Anneli Heien Sælebakke | Eiker | 8:10 | +0:00 | 5:26 | korriger | 171 162 163 164 165 167 249 | ||
4. | Bent Ole Gjerden | Eiker | 11:33 | +3:23 | 7:42 | korriger | 167 | ||
5. | Jenny Hovdenak Holmes | Eiker | 13:07 | +4:57 | 8:44 | korriger | |||
6. | Nila Hilleren | Eiker | 13:29 | +5:19 | 8:59 | korriger | |||
7. | Nora Elvekrok | Eiker | 13:36 | +5:26 | 9:04 | korriger | |||
8. | Synne Tenold Skistad | Eiker | 14:12 | +6:02 | 9:28 | korriger | |||
9. | Line Zürcher-Grette | Eiker | 15:01 | +6:51 | 10:00 | korriger | |||
10. | Oliver Bråthen Hilleren | Eiker | 16:02 | +7:52 | 10:41 | korriger | 167 | ||
11. | Sondre Busland | Eiker | 17:02 | +8:52 | 11:21 | korriger | 167 | ||
12. | Emma Eline Elvekrok | Eiker | 17:14 | +9:04 | 11:29 | korriger | |||
13. | Mette Iren Tenold | Eiker | 18:12 | +10:02 | 12:08 | korriger | |||
14. | Hermine Røine Ntbakken | Modum | 20:30 | +12:20 | 13:40 | korriger | |||
15. | Andrea HÃ¥rvik Solum | Eiker | 20:43 | +12:33 | 13:48 | korriger | |||
16. | Maia Randa Gjerden | Eiker | 20:47 | +12:37 | 13:51 | korriger | |||
17. | Mari Gulliksen | Eiker | 22:34 | +14:24 | 15:02 | korriger | |||
18. | Marina Sandvold | Eiker | 22:37 | +14:27 | 15:04 | korriger | |||
19. | Aurora Viken Foss | Eiker | 22:59 | +14:49 | 15:19 | korriger | |||
20. | Thea Busland | Eiker | 23:17 | +15:07 | 15:31 | korriger | |||
21. | Ingeborg Bjørgum-Thorsby | Eiker | 23:43 | +15:33 | 15:48 | korriger | |||
22. | Ovidie Heien Sælebakke | Eiker | 26:57 | +18:47 | 17:58 | korriger | |||
23. | Pernille Edborg-Lilleås | Eiker | 29:04 | +20:54 | 19:22 | korriger | |||
24. | Hedda Lysaker Smeby | Eiker | 29:20 | +21:10 | 19:33 | korriger | |||
25. | Linnea Edborg-Lilleås | Eiker | 29:25 | +21:15 | 19:36 | korriger | |||
26. | Iver Lysaker Smeby | Eiker | 29:32 | +21:22 | 19:41 | korriger | |||
27. | Mathea Lauvli | Eiker OL | 30:15 | +22:05 | 20:10 | korriger | |||
28. | Marte Gulliksen | Eiker | 30:16 | +22:06 | 20:10 | korriger | |||
29. | Tiril Brynildsen | Eiker | 30:37 | +22:27 | 20:24 | korriger | |||
30. | Astrid Svenne Thorbjørnsen | Eiker | 35:09 | +26:59 | 23:26 | korriger | |||
31. | Petter Svenne Thorbjørnsen | Eiker | 35:33 | +27:23 | 23:42 | korriger | |||
32. | Vilje Hilleren | Eiker | 36:28 | +28:18 | 24:18 | korriger | |||
33. | Eira Zürcher-Grette | Eiker OL | 36:33 | +28:23 | 24:22 | korriger | |||
34. | Thora Brynildsen | Eiker | 36:41 | +28:31 | 24:27 | korriger | |||
35. | Mathis Burckhardt | Eiker | 39:28 | +31:18 | 26:18 | korriger | 167 | ||
36. | Karlotta Burchardt | Eiker | 39:37 | +31:27 | 26:24 | korriger | 167 | ||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Myklemyr | Nesbyen | 17:31 | +0:00 | 5:18 | korriger | |||
2. | Anders Elvekrok | Eiker | 18:44 | +1:13 | 5:40 | korriger | |||
3. | Kenneth Sandvold | Eiker | 20:55 | +3:24 | 6:20 | korriger | |||
4. | Hilde Hovdenak | Eiker | 21:36 | +4:05 | 6:32 | korriger | |||
5. | Philippe Zurcher | Eiker | 21:54 | +4:23 | 6:38 | korriger | |||
6. | Glenn Hilleren | Eiker OL | 22:07 | +4:36 | 6:42 | korriger | 167 | ||
7. | Sebastian Røkeberg | Eiker OL | 22:35 | +5:04 | 6:50 | korriger | |||
8. | Anita Hilleren | Eiker | 23:10 | +5:39 | 7:01 | korriger | |||
9. | Martin Thorbjørnsen | Eiker | 23:37 | +6:06 | 7:09 | korriger | |||
10. | Eirik Brynildsen | Eiker OL | 24:34 | +7:03 | 7:26 | korriger | |||
11. | Mina Hobbelstad | Eiker | 25:12 | +7:41 | 7:38 | korriger | |||
12. | Torun Dyrkorn | Eiker | 28:17 | +10:46 | 8:34 | korriger | |||
13. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 28:22 | +10:51 | 8:35 | korriger | |||
14. | Stian Røkeberg | Eiker OL | 31:11 | +13:40 | 9:26 | korriger | |||
15. | Inger Tyse | Eiker | 33:22 | +15:51 | 10:06 | korriger | |||
16. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 35:54 | +18:23 | 10:52 | korriger | |||
17. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 36:56 | +19:25 | 11:11 | korriger | |||
18. | Tonje Elvekrok | Eiker | 39:27 | +21:56 | 11:57 | korriger | |||
19. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 39:55 | +22:24 | 12:05 | korriger | |||
20. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker OL | 41:42 | +24:11 | 12:38 | korriger | |||
21. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker OL | 43:09 | +25:38 | 13:04 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 17 august 2021, 16:57:58 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 57 |
Antall startet: | 57 |