Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stig Ofstad | Gjest | 33:11 | +0:00 | 12:45 | korriger | |||
2. | Arnulf Villmo | Gjest | 37:13 | +4:02 | 14:18 | korriger | |||
3. | Rune M. Holt | NTNU | 41:40 | +8:29 | 16:01 | korriger | |||
4. | Rasmus Olsen | Gjest | 43:17 | +10:06 | 16:38 | korriger | |||
5. | Øistein Åsmul | Byutvikling | 44:27 | +11:16 | 17:05 | korriger | |||
6. | Mario Ditaranto | SINTEF | 46:25 | +13:14 | 17:51 | korriger | |||
7. | Tore Brurok | Gjest | 47:12 | +14:01 | 18:09 | korriger | |||
8. | Ruth Schmid | SINTEF | 48:02 | +14:51 | 18:28 | korriger | |||
9. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Gjest | 51:39 | +18:28 | 19:51 | korriger | |||
10. | Hanne Liodden | Gjest | 54:30 | +21:19 | 20:57 | korriger | |||
11. | Atle Briskemyr | Gjest | 1:02:19 | +29:08 | 23:58 | korriger | |||
12. | Magne Rø | St Olav | 1:03:47 | +30:36 | 24:31 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Arild Heggeset | Gjest | 36:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kåre Onsøyen | Gjest | 38:35 | +1:53 | korriger | ||||
3. | Leif Røhjell | Siemens | 40:27 | +3:45 | korriger | ||||
4. | Leif Engen | Gjest | 40:39 | +3:57 | korriger | ||||
5. | Anders Lauglo | Gjest | 42:16 | +5:34 | korriger | ||||
6. | Inger Røhjell | St Olav | 42:26 | +5:44 | korriger | ||||
7. | Andreas Eriksen | Gjest | 48:10 | +11:28 | korriger | ||||
8. | Marte Figenschou | Gjest | 52:32 | +15:50 | korriger | ||||
9. | Egil Repvik | Gjest | 52:40 | +15:58 | korriger | ||||
10. | Marit Melhuus | Gjest | 53:26 | +16:44 | korriger | ||||
11. | Paul Forseth | Gjest | 58:26 | +21:44 | korriger | ||||
12. | Stig Arild Haugskott | Gjest | 1:16:54 | +40:12 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Petter Andreas Bergh | NTNU | 36:11 | +0:00 | 8:49 | korriger | |||
2. | Rolf Arne Kleiv | NTNU | 43:42 | +7:31 | 10:39 | korriger | |||
3. | Arne Mikkelsen | NTNU | 45:09 | +8:58 | 11:00 | korriger | |||
4. | Marit Schmid | Gjest | 45:24 | +9:13 | 11:04 | korriger | |||
5. | Morten Korsvold | SINTEF | 46:28 | +10:17 | 11:20 | korriger | |||
6. | Kurt Amundsen | Gjest | 46:47 | +10:36 | 11:24 | korriger | |||
7. | Harald Oftedal | Equinor | 48:49 | +12:38 | 11:54 | korriger | |||
8. | Klaus Livik | Volue | 49:53 | +13:42 | 12:10 | korriger | |||
9. | Anders Waage | St Olav | 53:27 | +17:16 | 13:02 | korriger | |||
10. | Terje Kanstad | NTNU | 53:34 | +17:23 | 13:03 | korriger | |||
11. | Tore Heggem | Gjest | 58:11 | +22:00 | 14:11 | korriger | |||
12. | Marcin Duda | Gjest | 58:49 | +22:38 | 14:20 | korriger | |||
13. | Frode Stensrud | Gjest | 1:06:17 | +30:06 | 16:10 | korriger | |||
14. | Rune Krogh | Tensio | 1:07:49 | +31:38 | 16:32 | korriger | |||
15. | Svein Hove | Gjest | 1:08:01 | +31:50 | 16:35 | korriger | |||
16. | Gunnhild Oftedal | NTNU | 1:11:26 | +35:15 | 17:25 | korriger | |||
17. | Kjell Bratbergsengen | NTNU | 1:11:47 | +35:36 | 17:30 | korriger | |||
18. | Jostein Grepstad | NTNU | 1:24:49 | +48:38 | 20:41 | korriger | |||
19. | HÃ¥vard Rekstad | NTNU | 1:28:24 | +52:13 | 21:33 | korriger | |||
20. | Finn Faye Knudsen | NTNU | 1:51:47 | +1:15:36 | 27:15 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Reidar Selmer | Politiet | 46:32 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Atle Haugan | Equinor | 55:15 | +8:43 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jan Schmid | Gjest | 44:39 | +0:00 | 7:50 | korriger | |||
2. | Sigurd Stenvik | Gjest | 50:30 | +5:51 | 8:51 | korriger | |||
3. | Johan Ahlbäck | St Olav | 53:39 | +9:00 | 9:24 | korriger | |||
4. | Lars Einar Steinsli | Gjest | 53:47 | +9:08 | 9:26 | korriger | |||
5. | Arild Holm Clausen | NTNU | 1:02:47 | +18:08 | 11:00 | korriger | |||
6. | Truls Ryum | NTNU | 1:03:24 | +18:45 | 11:07 | korriger | |||
7. | Dag Stenersen | SINTEF | 1:15:21 | +30:42 | 13:13 | korriger | |||
8. | Aslak Waage | St. Olav | 1:25:46 | +41:07 | 15:02 | korriger | |||
9. | Torgeir Haaland | Equinor | 1:28:35 | +43:56 | 15:32 | korriger | |||
10. | Svein Olav Dyrhol | Equinor | 1:29:28 | +44:49 | 15:41 | korriger | |||
11. | Jan Kondula | Equinor | 1:31:31 | +46:52 | 16:03 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jan Jakob Verdenius | Gjest | 58:33 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Arild Holm Clausen | NTNU | 1:11:27 | +12:54 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 juni 2022, 16:07:44 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 59 |
Antall startet: | 59 |