Klasse: Jenter 0-8 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Eline Haugen Seiersten | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Gutter 0-8 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Sondre Østerås | Ås IL | korriger | |||||||
Filip Falch | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Magnus Larmerud | Privat | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Jenter 9-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Yngvild Holtsmark | Privat | 4:57 | 4:57 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Gutter 9-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Odin Schei Danevad | Ã…s IL | 3:48 | 3:48 | korriger | |||||
Jørgen Bjerva | Ås IL | 4:28 | 4:28 | korriger | |||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s IL | 4:54 | 4:54 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Jenter 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Alise Haugen Seiersten | Ã…s IL | 3:31 | +0:00 | 3:31 | korriger | |||
2. | Malena A. Grønvold Widen | Ås IL | 3:38 | +0:07 | 3:38 | korriger | |||
3. | Solveig Falch | Ã…s IL | 4:14 | +0:43 | 4:14 | korriger | |||
4. | Mathilde Larmerud | Ã…s IL | 4:56 | +1:25 | 4:56 | korriger | |||
5. | Oliva Holtsmark | Ã…s IL | 5:06 | +1:35 | 5:06 | korriger | |||
DNS | Sofie Langhus | Ã…s IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Gutter 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Arvid Jansson | Ã…s IL | 3:37 | +0:00 | 3:37 | korriger | |||
2. | Herman Mørk-Hansen | Privat | 4:01 | +0:24 | 4:01 | korriger | |||
3. | Elias Østerås | Ås IL | 4:08 | +0:31 | 4:08 | korriger | |||
4. | Eirik Reisæter Overvoll | Ås IL | 4:31 | +0:54 | 4:31 | korriger | |||
DNS | Tobias Haraldstad-Christiansen | Ã…s IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Gutter 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s IL | 8:31 | +0:00 | 4:15 | korriger | |||
2. | Sivert Haugli Onstad | Ã…s IL | 8:32 | +0:01 | 4:16 | korriger | |||
3. | Matheus Gajda-Jakobsen | Ã…s IL | 8:33 | +0:02 | 4:16 | korriger | |||
4. | Anders W. Lileng | Ã…s Il | 8:33 | +0:02 | 4:16 | korriger | |||
5. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s IL | 11:38 | +3:07 | 5:49 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Jenter 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mari Schytz | Ã…s IL | 8:39 | +0:00 | 4:19 | korriger | |||
2. | Polina Chernata | Privat | 11:04 | +2:25 | 5:32 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Gutter 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tormod PÃ¥lsrud Aune | Moss IL | 6:55 | +0:00 | 3:27 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Kvinner 20 - | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Signe Isum | NMBUI | 12:11 | +0:00 | 4:03 | korriger | |||
2. | Anna Syrstad | NMBUI | 12:47 | +0:36 | 4:15 | korriger | |||
Brutt | Esther Zijerveld | Privat | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Menn 20 - | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Theodor Berre Jacobsen | SK Vidar | 9:18 | +0:00 | 3:06 | korriger | |||
2. | Erik Johannes Husom | Folldal IF | 10:10 | +0:52 | 3:23 | korriger | |||
3. | Johan Widen | Ã…s IL | 11:19 | +2:01 | 3:46 | korriger | |||
4. | Jørgen Ekeli | Hannkatt forening | 11:51 | +2:33 | 3:57 | korriger | |||
5. | Kristian Tollan Seiersten | Ã…s IL | 11:53 | +2:35 | 3:57 | korriger | |||
6. | Henrik Høegh | Privat | 12:25 | +3:07 | 4:08 | korriger | |||
7. | Kolbjørn Jacobsen | Bækkelaget SK | 12:29 | +3:11 | 4:09 | korriger | |||
8. | Sindri Thorsteinsson | Privat | 14:13 | +4:55 | 4:44 | korriger | |||
9. | Olav Kalvig | Hankattforeningen St 1902 | 14:34 | +5:16 | 4:51 | korriger | |||
10. | Marius Vinorum | Hannkattfoeningen st 1902 | 14:35 | +5:17 | 4:51 | korriger | |||
11. | Harald Schytz | Ã…s IL | 16:48 | +7:30 | 5:36 | korriger | |||
Brutt | Aqeel Ahmad | Privat | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 9 september 2021, 17:16:56 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 43 |
Antall startet: | 40 |