Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Leo Sjøgren Carlsen | Freidig | korriger | |||||||
Maia Andersen | Byåsen IL | korriger | |||||||
Martin Lona | Wing OK | korriger | |||||||
Mirja Mohus | Wing OK | korriger | |||||||
Ingrid Margrete Melvær Bjerkås | Freidig | korriger | |||||||
Susanne Andersen | Freidig | korriger | |||||||
Lukas Skjærvold Hammern | Byåsen IL | korriger | |||||||
Isak Skjærvold Hammern | Byåsen IL | korriger | |||||||
Ingrid Hohl Reenaas | Byåsen IL | korriger | |||||||
Sofie Laura Andresen | Malvik IL | korriger | |||||||
Birka Neese-Følstad | Freidig | korriger | |||||||
Caspian Campbell | Byåsen IL | korriger | |||||||
Eva Gjerde | Freidig | korriger | |||||||
Hedda Ulstad Stokland | Wing OK | korriger | |||||||
DNS | Eivind Sjøgren Olsen | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Milla Andersen | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Alexandra Dahl | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen 10-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Kornelius Aas | Freidig | 9:38 | korriger | ||||||
Arn Kvikne Furberg | Wing OK | 16:24 | korriger | ||||||
Eirin Aas Aune | Freidig | 14:17 | korriger | ||||||
Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | 16:33 | korriger | 101 | |||||
DNS | Solveig Helene Andersen | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: C-Ã¥pen 13-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Louise Hals Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 16:52 | +0:00 | korriger | 41 | |||
2. | Sindre Soltveit | OL Trollelg | 16:53 | +0:01 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 9-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Freya Mira Svendsen | Freidig | 9:54 | korriger | ||||||
Clara Reinertsen Leroyer | Freidig | 7:06 | korriger | ||||||
Sanna Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | 8:11 | korriger | ||||||
Zoe Coudert | Freidig | 17:21 | korriger | ||||||
Embla Neese-Følstad | Freidig | 10:30 | korriger | ||||||
Saga Elise Nergaard | Wing OK | 22:44 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Alice Skovholt Bonnemaire | Freidig | 7:48 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Irene Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 8:47 | +0:59 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hanna Othea Raanes-Fjelnseth | Freidig | 10:31 | +2:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Maja Sjøgren Carlsen | Freidig | 10:42 | +2:54 | korriger | ||||
5. | Vilde Haaland | Wing OK | 10:55 | +3:07 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eira Forsbak Asplem | Freidig | 11:01 | +3:13 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ida Grønvik Kvalen | Freidig | 11:01 | +3:13 | korriger | ||||
8. | Eirill Hagelid Norheim | Freidig | 16:03 | +8:15 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ragne Fougner Nordhagen | Nidarøst OK | 18:13 | +10:25 | korriger | ||||
10. | Victoria Ovesen | Malvik IL | 21:42 | +13:54 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Lina Sandquist | OL Trollelg | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Marit Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Liv Ingrid Søberg Mjaaland | Nidarøst OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingrid Wollan Benum | Byåsen IL | 20:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vilde Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 27:15 | +6:32 | korriger | ||||
3. | Emma Imsland | Wing OK | 28:00 | +7:17 | korriger | ||||
4. | Erle Heksem Kjellås | OL Trollelg | 28:05 | +7:22 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ingeborg Kolstad | Wing OK | 28:38 | +7:55 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen | OL Trollelg | 30:08 | +9:25 | korriger | ||||
7. | Guro Haaland | Wing OK | 30:10 | +9:27 | korriger | ||||
8. | Hedda Sæbø | Nidarøst OK | 34:24 | +13:41 | korriger | ||||
9. | Sofie Denstad Eilertsen | Wing OK | 40:40 | +19:57 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Agnes Wullum-Vestad | Wing OK | 28:03 | korriger | 52 32 49 50 37 | ||||
DNS | Inga Saur Thorin | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Maria Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 27:01 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marie Wollan Benum | Byåsen IL | 27:58 | +0:57 | korriger | ||||
3. | Nora Halvorsen | Freidig | 29:11 | +2:10 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 29:21 | +2:20 | korriger | ||||
5. | Lina Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 31:10 | +4:09 | korriger | ||||
6. | Malin Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 32:45 | +5:44 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tora Kittilsen | Freidig | 33:11 | +6:10 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Juni Hagelid Norheim | Freidig | 31:17 | korriger | 55 | ||||
DSQ | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 32:39 | korriger | 55 | ||||
Klasse: H 9-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Magnus Berntsen | Freidig | 9:55 | korriger | ||||||
Sverre Bøhle | Freidig | 9:29 | korriger | 35 | |||||
Sverre Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 8:44 | korriger | ||||||
Ivar Sæheim | OL Trollelg | 11:23 | korriger | ||||||
Endre Krogh | Freidig | 23:30 | korriger | ||||||
Linus Fossum Malmring | Freidig | 6:00 | korriger | 35 | |||||
Linus Rise Danielsen | Freidig | 10:22 | korriger | 35 | |||||
Filip Leonard Nolte | Freidig | 6:57 | korriger | ||||||
Isak Garten-Stolpnes | Freidig | 14:53 | korriger | ||||||
Iver Sørensen Båtnes | Freidig | 9:56 | korriger | ||||||
Johan Gjerde | Freidig | 15:37 | korriger | ||||||
Kristian Ovesen | Malvik IL | 21:02 | korriger | 42 | |||||
DNS | Anton Nomeland | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Iver Skimmeli Halvorsen | OL Trollelg | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Peter Jøsang With | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ludwik Monsrud-Sikorski | Freidig | 7:18 | +0:00 | korriger | 106 | |||
2. | Erlend Grønli | Freidig | 8:00 | +0:42 | korriger | ||||
3. | Martin Randli Elden | Freidig | 8:04 | +0:46 | korriger | ||||
4. | Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | 8:14 | +0:56 | korriger | 41 | |||
5. | Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 8:39 | +1:21 | korriger | ||||
6. | Aksel Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 8:59 | +1:41 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sindre Guldseth | Byåsen IL | 9:53 | +2:35 | korriger | ||||
8. | Trygve Bøhle | Freidig | 10:13 | +2:55 | korriger | ||||
9. | Eirik Martin Svendsen | Freidig | 10:37 | +3:19 | korriger | ||||
10. | Fredrik Hals Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 12:06 | +4:48 | korriger | ||||
11. | Sindre Mohus | Wing OK | 12:44 | +5:26 | korriger | ||||
12. | Tim Aursand | Malvik IL | 13:16 | +5:58 | korriger | ||||
13. | Firmin Coudert | Freidig | 13:50 | +6:32 | korriger | ||||
14. | Michael Angen Viken | Wing OK | 15:13 | +7:55 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Sondre Stenseth | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Tellev Vårdal | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathias Leroyer | Freidig | 23:36 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Finn Einar Brandsen | Malvik IL | 23:38 | +0:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anders Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 25:05 | +1:29 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sivert Folgerø | Freidig | 26:54 | +3:18 | korriger | ||||
5. | Johannes Stordal | Byåsen IL | 30:46 | +7:10 | korriger | ||||
6. | Martin Melhuus | Wing OK | 37:54 | +14:18 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jens Anton Andresen | Malvik IL | 52:35 | +28:59 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Dagfinn Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 25:05 | korriger | 47 43 39 | ||||
DSQ | Odin Bang Lukassen | Wing OK | 37:54 | korriger | 58 | ||||
Brutt | Eivind Søberg Mjaaland | Nidarøst OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 22:53 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 25:09 | +2:16 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vegard Lereim Storli | Freidig | 25:25 | +2:32 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ludvik Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 26:15 | +3:22 | korriger | ||||
5. | Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | 26:51 | +3:58 | korriger | ||||
6. | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 28:57 | +6:04 | korriger | ||||
7. | Loke Strøm Haugsnes | Wing OK | 38:32 | +15:39 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Jakob Jøsang With | Wing OK | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 september 2021, 05:43:22 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 112 |
Antall startet: | 98 |