Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Gjest | 54:26 | +0:00 | 18:08 | korriger | |||
2. | Halvor Flatberg | NTNU | 57:12 | +2:46 | 19:04 | korriger | |||
3. | Øistein Åsmul | Byutvikling | 58:23 | +3:57 | 19:27 | korriger | |||
4. | Per Olav Johansen | Tensio | 1:07:52 | +13:26 | 22:37 | korriger | |||
5. | Maj-Lis Rønning | NTNU | 1:10:22 | +15:56 | 23:27 | korriger | |||
6. | Berit Grande | Uninett | 1:12:56 | +18:30 | 24:18 | korriger | |||
7. | Arnfinn Langeland | NTNU | 1:13:54 | +19:28 | 24:38 | korriger | |||
8. | Rune M. Holt | NTNU | 1:20:04 | +25:38 | 26:41 | korriger | |||
9. | Magne Rø | St Olav | 1:25:23 | +30:57 | 28:27 | korriger | |||
10. | Hanne Liodden | Gjest | 1:49:25 | +54:59 | 36:28 | korriger | |||
11. | Anne Stenseth | St Olav | 2:17:32 | +1:23:06 | 45:50 | korriger | |||
12. | Hilde Røysland | NTNU | 2:56:36 | +2:02:10 | 58:52 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Anders Waage | St Olav | 53:10 | korriger | 63 | ||||
DSQ | Jan Olav Ormberg | Gjest | 1:16:21 | korriger | 31 175 | ||||
DSQ | Atle Briskemyr | Gjest | 1:17:59 | korriger | 70 71 100 175 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Harald Oftedal | Equinor | 56:42 | +0:00 | 13:30 | korriger | |||
2. | Terje Kanstad | NTNU | 1:06:00 | +9:18 | 15:42 | korriger | |||
3. | Frank Bjarkø | Gjest | 1:09:17 | +12:35 | 16:29 | korriger | |||
4. | Arne Mikkelsen | NTNU | 1:10:08 | +13:26 | 16:41 | korriger | |||
5. | Kurt Amundsen | Gjest | 1:11:54 | +15:12 | 17:07 | korriger | |||
6. | Klaus Livik | Volue | 1:15:28 | +18:46 | 17:58 | korriger | |||
7. | Even Hofstad | Gjest | 1:15:50 | +19:08 | 18:03 | korriger | |||
8. | Helge Rustad | SINTEF | 1:17:03 | +20:21 | 18:20 | korriger | |||
9. | Gunnhild Oftedal | NTNU | 1:17:47 | +21:05 | 18:31 | korriger | |||
10. | Tore Fornes | Gjest | 1:18:42 | +22:00 | 18:44 | korriger | |||
11. | HÃ¥vard Rekstad | NTNU | 1:20:27 | +23:45 | 19:09 | korriger | |||
12. | Frode Stensrud | Gjest | 1:30:14 | +33:32 | 21:29 | korriger | |||
13. | Stein Øvstedal | NTNU | 1:30:18 | +33:36 | 21:30 | korriger | |||
14. | Guro Sjuls | NTNU | 1:34:39 | +37:57 | 22:32 | korriger | |||
15. | PÃ¥l Skyberg | Gjest | 1:46:39 | +49:57 | 25:23 | korriger | |||
16. | Finn Faye Knudsen | NTNU | 1:47:56 | +51:14 | 25:41 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Robert Strøm | Gjest | korriger | 37 38 39 45 70 71 100 175 | |||||
DSQ | Tore Brurok | Gjest | korriger | 37 38 39 45 70 71 100 175 | |||||
DSQ | Mario Ditaranto | SINTEF | korriger | 37 38 39 45 70 71 100 175 | |||||
DSQ | Leif Røhjell | Siemens | 1:49:30 | korriger | 45 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Arild Holm Clausen | NTNU | 1:06:15 | +0:00 | 12:02 | korriger | |||
2. | Aslak Waage | St. Olav | 1:07:17 | +1:02 | 12:14 | korriger | |||
3. | Morten Korsvold | SINTEF | 1:12:52 | +6:37 | 13:14 | korriger | |||
4. | Øyvind Schjelderup | St Olav | 1:14:51 | +8:36 | 13:36 | korriger | |||
5. | Truls Ryum | NTNU | 1:16:18 | +10:03 | 13:52 | korriger | |||
6. | Olve Mogstad | Gjest | 1:17:49 | +11:34 | 14:08 | korriger | |||
7. | Trygve Reitan | Equinor | 1:27:30 | +21:15 | 15:54 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Morten Husom | Volue | 1:30:03 | korriger | 59 69 70 71 100 175 |
Sist oppdatert: | 9 september 2021, 19:46:36 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 43 |
Antall startet: | 43 |