Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sør-Fron Ungdomsskole 8. klasse 23. september 2021

Klasse: KORT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Elvira Morken Bringe

1:10:08

58:26

korriger

117 118 119

Ingrid Rannstad

1:09:42

58:05

korriger

117 118 119

Emma Frithjofsen

1:09:46

58:08

korriger

117 118 119

Ragnhild Breien Jetlund

24:26

20:21

korriger

Andrea Aspen Hagelund

24:25

20:20

korriger

Helena Marie Løkken Bjørkhaug

30:54

25:45

korriger

Signe Borolien

30:46

25:38

korriger

Sigurd Ånsløkken

29:38

24:41

korriger

Nidas Baltrusiatis

29:39

24:42

korriger

Anne Lien

1:21:32

1:07:56

korriger

116 117 118 119

Sunniva Smestad Storøy

1:21:39

1:08:02

korriger

116 117 118 119

Lukas Gryttingslien

30:37

25:30

korriger

Albert Wadahl

37:53

31:34

korriger

Joachim Aurmo

38:00

31:40

korriger

Solveig Sommer Nergaard

46:20

38:36

korriger

Ine Linnea Bredeveien

46:13

38:30

korriger

Mathilde Skurdal

44:48

37:20

korriger

Katrine Marie Svendsen Killi

50:20

41:56

korriger

Elise Baukhol Sylte

50:09

41:47

korriger

Krister Borolien

50:11

41:49

korriger

Auguste Luksaite

1:10:03

58:22

korriger

117 118 119

Helene Martinsheimen (Testløper)

6:49

5:40

korriger

115 116 117 118 119

Klasse: LANG

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Iver Olstad

21:54

11:31

korriger

Elias Brubak

21:46

11:27

korriger

Ove August Fosse Ramstad

21:25

11:16

korriger

Ola Brenden

21:17

11:12

korriger

Johan Branstad Sandbuløkken

50:10

26:24

korriger

113 117 119

Mathias Heide Morken

50:03

26:20

korriger

113 117 119

Gaute Hærnes Doseth

49:30

26:03

korriger

113 117 119

Knut Ulberg

49:47

26:12

korriger

110 113 117 119

Sven Sigurd Stakston

36:09

19:01

korriger

Kristian Gryttingslien

36:00

18:56

korriger

Even Rene fHaugseth Isumhaugen

30:40

16:08

korriger

Adrian Pawel Tomczak

30:48

16:12

korriger

Emma Louise Falkenhaug

32:33

17:07

korriger

113 114 115

Hermine Haugsjordet

32:30

17:06

korriger

113 114 115

Ludvig Wadahl

38:35

20:18

korriger

Luka Allen Wright

38:21

20:11

korriger

Linnea Melgårdshagen

28:42

15:06

korriger

Minda Haave Langrekken

28:49

15:10

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 september 2021, 19:41:26

Arrangør:

Tormod Skilag

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

40