Klasse: DN | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Frida Ingeborg Eikanger | Gneist, IL | 21:14 | 16:20 | korriger | |||||
Lovise Litlekalsøy | Gneist, IL | 18:39 | 14:20 | korriger | |||||
Maren F Bråten | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:06 | 10:50 | korriger | |||||
Sofiya Mukhidinova | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:41 | 17:26 | korriger | |||||
Maria Christensson | Gneist, IL | 24:27 | 18:48 | korriger | |||||
Julia Andersen Krog | Gneist, IL | 24:21 | 18:43 | korriger | |||||
Aurora Indrebø Otterå | TIF Viking | 15:54 | 12:13 | korriger | |||||
Karen Serck-Hanssen | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:21 | 14:06 | korriger | |||||
Mira Mukhidinova | Varegg Fleridrett | 28:47 | 22:08 | korriger | |||||
Sigrun Hitland Johannessen | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:37 | 9:42 | korriger | |||||
Torill Merethe Kjenes Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:22 | 14:53 | korriger | |||||
Giorgia Zorzi | IL Gular | 34:38 | 26:38 | korriger | |||||
Paula Helena Mesecke-Helgesen | TIF Viking | 21:07 | 16:14 | korriger | |||||
Astri Christenson | Gneist, IL | 27:14 | 20:56 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Kari Skarstein Markussen | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:25 | korriger | 40 | ||||
Klasse: HN | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Bjørn Buen | Gneist, IL | 12:24 | 9:32 | korriger | |||||
Simon Søndervik Lekve | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:17 | 10:13 | korriger | |||||
Emilian Blom Færevåg | TIF Viking | 21:04 | 16:12 | korriger | |||||
Harald Helmich Torgersen | TIF Viking | 20:54 | 16:04 | korriger | |||||
Sigurd Nystuen Solli | Askøy OL | 20:30 | 15:46 | korriger | |||||
Gard Nystuen Solli | Askøy OL | 21:53 | 16:50 | korriger | |||||
Henrik Hitland Vang | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:57 | 9:11 | korriger | |||||
Liam Nielsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:17 | 14:03 | korriger | |||||
Peder Kolskår Toppe | TIF Viking | 18:47 | 14:26 | korriger | |||||
Jonas Breistein Pedersen | TIF Viking | 18:54 | 14:32 | korriger | |||||
Trym Simmenes | Gneist, IL | 13:13 | 10:10 | korriger | |||||
Sigve Popsuev Buanes | TIF Viking | 23:29 | 18:03 | korriger | |||||
Trygve Lilleheil | TIF Viking | 34:53 | 26:50 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | HÃ¥kon Solvik | Gneist, IL | 19:02 | korriger | 41 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥kon Helmich Pedersen | TIF Viking | 34:22 | korriger | 41 60 | ||||
DSQ | Erik Prestegård | Gneist, IL | 51:03 | korriger | 63 | ||||
Klasse: D-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Live Albertsen Mjelde | TIF Viking | 21:27 | +0:00 | 12:37 | korriger | |||
2. | Iris Popsueva Buanes | TIF Viking | 21:51 | +0:24 | 12:51 | korriger | |||
3. | Livia Berbain Frøynes | TIF Viking | 24:14 | +2:47 | 14:15 | korriger | |||
4. | Nora Sjursen Langerfeldt | TIF Viking | 30:20 | +8:53 | 17:50 | korriger | |||
5. | Henrikke Lund Olsen | TIF Viking | 40:21 | +18:54 | 23:44 | korriger | |||
6. | Anna Richter Lorentzen | TIF Viking | 44:19 | +22:52 | 26:04 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Marie Kjærgård | Gneist, IL | 22:09 | korriger | 65 | ||||
DSQ | Sigrid Eide Torgersen | TIF Viking | 37:11 | korriger | 42 64 41 40 43 | ||||
Klasse: H-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Emil Heksem | Fana IL | 15:24 | +0:00 | 9:03 | korriger | |||
2. | Sigmund Kosmos Drangsland Mjaavatn | TIF Viking | 19:49 | +4:25 | 11:39 | korriger | |||
3. | Magnus Wilhelmsen Nielsen | Fana IL | 21:01 | +5:37 | 12:21 | korriger | |||
4. | Ole Helmich Torgersen | TIF Viking | 25:49 | +10:25 | 15:11 | korriger | |||
5. | Felix Sjursen Langerfeldt | TIF Viking | 28:51 | +13:27 | 16:58 | korriger | |||
6. | Gjert Grønnevet | IL Gular | 30:43 | +15:19 | 18:04 | korriger | |||
7. | Syver Tøllefsen Hjelle | TIF Viking | 34:20 | +18:56 | 20:11 | korriger | |||
8. | Markus Heldal Hersvik | Fana IL | 34:41 | +19:17 | 20:24 | korriger | |||
9. | Bror Bakke-Ellefsen | TIF Viking | 41:31 | +26:07 | 24:25 | korriger | |||
10. | Aksel Richter Lorentzen | TIF Viking | 47:31 | +32:07 | 27:57 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Levi Friis Urhaug | TIF Viking | 1:07:28 | korriger | 32 64 41 40 43 100 | ||||
Klasse: D13-15 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tonje Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:11 | +0:00 | 7:45 | korriger | |||
2. | Live Grønnevet | IL Gular | 13:38 | +0:27 | 8:01 | korriger | |||
3. | Idun Hekland | IL Gular | 14:57 | +1:46 | 8:47 | korriger | |||
4. | Tiril Hausberg KÃ¥stad | Fana IL | 16:11 | +3:00 | 9:31 | korriger | |||
5. | Emilie Solvik | Gneist, IL | 16:22 | +3:11 | 9:37 | korriger | |||
6. | Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:12 | +5:01 | 10:42 | korriger | |||
7. | Lea Skauge | IL Gular | 30:01 | +16:50 | 17:39 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Ingrid Hellevang | Gneist, IL | 21:41 | korriger | 32 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Brattbakk | Fana IL | 23:25 | korriger | 65 | ||||
Klasse: H13-15 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Oskar Heksem | Fana IL | 11:24 | +0:00 | 6:42 | korriger | |||
2. | Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik | Fana IL | 13:26 | +2:02 | 7:54 | korriger | |||
3. | Bendik Madslien Steinhaug | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:38 | +2:14 | 8:01 | korriger | |||
4. | Sverre Stuland Tysvær | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:00 | +2:36 | 8:14 | korriger | |||
5. | Harald August Gullaksen | Gneist, IL | 15:51 | +4:27 | 9:19 | korriger | |||
6. | Sjur Grønnevet | IL Gular | 17:32 | +6:08 | 10:18 | korriger | |||
7. | Emil Øye Kragseth | IL Gular | 17:41 | +6:17 | 10:24 | korriger | |||
8. | HÃ¥vard Serck-Hanssen | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:46 | +8:22 | 11:37 | korriger | |||
9. | Thord Nystuen Solli | Askøy OL | 22:48 | +11:24 | 13:24 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Valentina Dimitrova | Gneist, IL | 14:45 | +0:00 | 8:40 | korriger | |||
2. | Linda Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:14 | +2:29 | 10:08 | korriger | |||
3. | Hege Fjellbirkeland | IL Gular | 18:33 | +3:48 | 10:54 | korriger | |||
4. | Birte Nordeide | Gneist, IL | 20:54 | +6:09 | 12:17 | korriger | |||
5. | May-Lill Damm | TIF Viking | 22:04 | +7:19 | 12:58 | korriger | |||
6. | Ellen Grønnevet | IL Gular | 30:44 | +15:59 | 18:04 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Margrete Solvik | Gneist, IL | 13:13 | korriger | 31 48 50 46 45 44 65 64 41 40 | ||||
Klasse: D60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Berit Hegdal | Bergens TF | 18:25 | +0:00 | 10:50 | korriger | |||
2. | Bjørg Midttun | Bergens TF | 20:29 | +2:04 | 12:02 | korriger | |||
3. | Grete Lind | Bergens TF | 24:46 | +6:21 | 14:34 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Bjørg Kocbach | Bergens TF | 1:40 | korriger | 31 32 48 50 46 45 44 34 65 38 39 42 6... | ||||
DSQ | Karen Clementsen Kayser | Fana IL | 19:58 | korriger | 48 | ||||
DSQ | Kjellaug Hodnekvam | Bergens TF | 21:05 | korriger | 48 | ||||
Klasse: H60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn L. Basberg | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:27 | +0:00 | 10:51 | korriger | |||
2. | Magne Raadal | Fana IL | 20:06 | +1:39 | 11:49 | korriger | |||
3. | Erling Strand | Bergens TF | 21:18 | +2:51 | 12:31 | korriger | |||
4. | Per Bjørkhaug | TIF Viking | 21:56 | +3:29 | 12:54 | korriger | |||
5. | Anders Bjørkaas | Askvoll og Holmedal IL | 25:10 | +6:43 | 14:48 | korriger | |||
6. | Axel Ingvaldsen | TIF Viking | 26:11 | +7:44 | 15:24 | korriger | |||
7. | Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen | TIF Viking | 31:53 | +13:26 | 18:45 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Matti Torgersen | Bergens TF | 18:32 | korriger | 34 | ||||
Klasse: D16-18 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristine Bog Vikane | Fana IL | 21:34 | +0:00 | 8:37 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Hedda Erica Eikanger | Gneist, IL | 17:09 | korriger | 54 55 77 67 53 52 37 51 60 | ||||
Klasse: H16-18 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Velle Sivertsen | Bergens TF | 16:29 | +0:00 | 6:35 | korriger | |||
2. | Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 24:11 | +7:42 | 9:40 | korriger | |||
3. | Isak Wendelbo Nyre | Bergens TF | 24:30 | +8:01 | 9:48 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D19- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mia Mathisen Bekhus | Fredrikstad SK | 17:18 | +0:00 | 6:55 | korriger | |||
2. | Charlotte Watson | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:50 | +0:32 | 7:08 | korriger | |||
3. | Silje Hauge | Hisøy OK | 19:45 | +2:27 | 7:54 | korriger | |||
4. | Kristina Voll | Haugesund IL Orientering | 20:19 | +3:01 | 8:07 | korriger | |||
5. | Rannveig Nordhagen | Fana IL | 21:47 | +4:29 | 8:42 | korriger | |||
6. | Gunhild Stuland Tysvær | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:42 | +5:24 | 9:04 | korriger | |||
7. | Solveig Moen Letmolie | Eiker OL | 22:51 | +5:33 | 9:08 | korriger | |||
8. | Olena Strugalova | Varegg Fleridrett | 24:43 | +7:25 | 9:53 | korriger | |||
9. | Lise Christensen | TIF Viking | 24:50 | +7:32 | 9:56 | korriger | |||
10. | Marie Dymbe | Gneist, IL | 28:32 | +11:14 | 11:24 | korriger | |||
11. | Silje Skauge | Noname | 36:58 | +19:40 | 14:47 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Mariann Schei | TIF Viking | 21:22 | korriger | 48 | ||||
DSQ | Nina Marie Undeland | Sturla, IF | 23:04 | korriger | 60 | ||||
DSQ | Vibeke Øye | IL Gular | 24:30 | korriger | 53 | ||||
Klasse: H19- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Oskar Madslien Steinhaug | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:10 | +0:00 | 6:04 | korriger | |||
2. | Trygve Buanes | TIF Viking | 15:25 | +0:15 | 6:10 | korriger | |||
3. | Mark Purkis | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:30 | +0:20 | 6:12 | korriger | |||
4. | Karl Fremstad | Tyrving IL | 16:07 | +0:57 | 6:26 | korriger | |||
5. | Magne Knudsen | Gneist, IL | 16:29 | +1:19 | 6:35 | korriger | |||
6. | Petter Astrup Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 16:45 | +1:35 | 6:42 | korriger | |||
7. | Tage Rosenlund | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:11 | +2:01 | 6:52 | korriger | |||
8. | Tobias Kamenicky | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:50 | +2:40 | 7:08 | korriger | |||
9. | Kristoffer Monsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:49 | +3:39 | 7:31 | korriger | |||
10. | Bjørn Field | Fana IL | 19:20 | +4:10 | 7:44 | korriger | |||
11. | Dag Bøe | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:57 | +4:47 | 7:58 | korriger | |||
12. | Sturle Tolo Nordeide | Gneist, IL | 20:41 | +5:31 | 8:16 | korriger | |||
13. | Lars Bukkehave | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:56 | +5:46 | 8:22 | korriger | |||
14. | Knut Utne | Fana IL | 22:00 | +6:50 | 8:48 | korriger | |||
15. | Lars Olav Tolo | Gneist, IL | 24:19 | +9:09 | 9:43 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Nis Nielsen | Os Orienteringsklubb | 2:59 | korriger | 31 32 48 54 55 77 67 53 52 46 45 44 6... | ||||
DSQ | Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:11 | korriger | 31 32 48 54 55 77 67 53 52 46 45 44 | ||||
DSQ | Birk Bell Lysaker | Fana IL | 15:44 | korriger | 53 | ||||
DSQ | Tord Strand | Kongsberg OL | 15:55 | korriger | 39 | ||||
DSQ | Rune Nygaard | IL Gular | 17:09 | korriger | 53 | ||||
Klasse: H40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:37 | +0:00 | 7:26 | korriger | |||
2. | Geir Heksem | Fana IL | 18:56 | +0:19 | 7:34 | korriger | |||
3. | Kjetil Damm | TIF Viking | 20:48 | +2:11 | 8:19 | korriger | |||
4. | Erik Vikane | Fana IL | 21:08 | +2:31 | 8:27 | korriger | |||
5. | Erik Serck-Hanssen | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:07 | +3:30 | 8:50 | korriger | |||
6. | Hans-Richard Brattbakk | Fana IL | 23:24 | +4:47 | 9:21 | korriger | |||
7. | Helge Tiger Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 25:20 | +6:43 | 10:08 | korriger | |||
8. | Runar Sivertsen | Bergens TF | 27:32 | +8:55 | 11:00 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Bjørn Steinhaug | Varegg Fleridrett | 2:08 | korriger | 31 32 48 54 55 77 67 53 52 46 45 44 6... | ||||
DSQ | Arne Knudsen | Ã…rstad IL | 14:51 | korriger | 54 55 77 67 53 52 37 51 60 |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 september 2021, 17:02:25 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 138 |
Antall startet: | 138 |