Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Grete Berge Owren | Gjest | 34:25 | +0:00 | 12:17 | korriger | |||
2. | Arnulf Villmo | Gjest | 34:38 | +0:13 | 12:22 | korriger | |||
3. | Arild Heggeset | Gjest | 34:47 | +0:22 | 12:25 | korriger | |||
4. | Mario Ditaranto | SINTEF | 35:16 | +0:51 | 12:35 | korriger | |||
5. | Terje Hanssen | Politiet | 36:04 | +1:39 | 12:52 | korriger | |||
6. | Edgar Furuholt | Gjest | 38:33 | +4:08 | 13:46 | korriger | |||
7. | Tore Brurok | Gjest | 39:20 | +4:55 | 14:02 | korriger | |||
8. | Leif Engen | Gjest | 40:32 | +6:07 | 14:28 | korriger | |||
9. | Anders Lauglo | Gjest | 41:16 | +6:51 | 14:44 | korriger | |||
10. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Gjest | 41:48 | +7:23 | 14:55 | korriger | |||
11. | Rune M. Holt | NTNU | 45:27 | +11:02 | 16:13 | korriger | |||
12. | Ruth Schmid | SINTEF | 49:22 | +14:57 | 17:37 | korriger | |||
13. | Tore Kiste | Gjest | 49:40 | +15:15 | 17:44 | korriger | |||
14. | Magne Rø | St Olav | 56:38 | +22:13 | 20:13 | korriger | |||
15. | Arnfinn Langeland | NTNU | 57:35 | +23:10 | 20:33 | korriger | |||
16. | Øistein Åsmul | Byutvikling | 59:45 | +25:20 | 21:20 | korriger | |||
17. | Finn Faye Knudsen | NTNU | 1:04:40 | +30:15 | 23:05 | korriger | |||
18. | Atle Briskemyr | Gjest | 1:11:30 | +37:05 | 25:32 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gustav Ruø | Gjest | 37:22 | +0:00 | 9:20 | korriger | |||
2. | Morten Korsvold | SINTEF | 39:31 | +2:09 | 9:52 | korriger | |||
3. | Harald Oftedal | Equinor | 41:32 | +4:10 | 10:23 | korriger | |||
4. | Hilde Forbord | Gjest | 48:44 | +11:22 | 12:11 | korriger | |||
5. | Klaus Livik | Volue | 49:02 | +11:40 | 12:15 | korriger | |||
6. | Rune Krogh | Tensio | 49:33 | +12:11 | 12:23 | korriger | |||
7. | Marcin Duda | Gjest | 51:24 | +14:02 | 12:51 | korriger | |||
8. | Terje Kanstad | NTNU | 51:29 | +14:07 | 12:52 | korriger | |||
9. | Helge Rustad | SINTEF | 51:46 | +14:24 | 12:56 | korriger | |||
10. | Øystein Nytrø | NTNU | 52:22 | +15:00 | 13:05 | korriger | |||
11. | Geir Owren | NTNU | 54:30 | +17:08 | 13:37 | korriger | |||
12. | Marit Schmid | Gjest | 54:31 | +17:09 | 13:37 | korriger | |||
13. | Tore Heggem | Gjest | 55:07 | +17:45 | 13:46 | korriger | |||
14. | Halvor Flatberg | NTNU | 58:55 | +21:33 | 14:43 | korriger | |||
15. | Even Hofstad | Gjest | 1:00:05 | +22:43 | 15:01 | korriger | |||
16. | Ingvild Snøfugl | Gjest | 1:00:18 | +22:56 | 15:04 | korriger | |||
17. | Maj-Lis Rønning | NTNU | 1:06:36 | +29:14 | 16:39 | korriger | 31 | ||
18. | Frode Stensrud | Gjest | 1:08:34 | +31:12 | 17:08 | korriger | |||
19. | Kjell Bratbergsengen | NTNU | 1:10:28 | +33:06 | 17:37 | korriger | |||
Brutt | HÃ¥vard Rekstad | NTNU | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Truls Ryum | NTNU | 40:53 | +0:00 | 7:42 | korriger | |||
2. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | NTNU | 46:05 | +5:12 | 8:41 | korriger | |||
3. | Lars Einar Steinsli | Gjest | 46:10 | +5:17 | 8:42 | korriger | |||
4. | Jens Erik Slagsvold | St Olav | 46:58 | +6:05 | 8:51 | korriger | |||
5. | Arild Holm Clausen | NTNU | 50:41 | +9:48 | 9:33 | korriger | |||
6. | Johan Ahlbäck | St Olav | 52:53 | +12:00 | 9:58 | korriger | |||
7. | Jostein Alvestad | Equinor | 55:40 | +14:47 | 10:30 | korriger | |||
8. | Petter Andreas Bergh | NTNU | 56:27 | +15:34 | 10:39 | korriger | |||
9. | Arne Mikkelsen | NTNU | 56:44 | +15:51 | 10:42 | korriger | |||
10. | Øyvind Schjelderup | St Olav | 57:28 | +16:35 | 10:50 | korriger | |||
11. | Aslak Waage | St. Olav | 1:01:36 | +20:43 | 11:37 | korriger | |||
12. | Trygve Reitan | Equinor | 1:02:35 | +21:42 | 11:48 | korriger | |||
13. | Morten Husom | Volue | 1:11:47 | +30:54 | 13:32 | korriger | |||
14. | Svein Olav Dyrhol | Equinor | 1:20:29 | +39:36 | 15:11 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 september 2021, 17:47:51 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 52 |
Antall startet: | 52 |