Klasse: C 2km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tove Røddesnes | SBO | 26:10 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Eirik Sæther Fossum | SBO | 26:25 | +0:15 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ellen Kvalheim | SBO | 27:11 | +1:01 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Elvira S Fossum | SBO | 24:25 | korriger | ||||||
Ylva Eide | SBO | 24:17 | korriger | ||||||
Isak Jensen Røddesnes | SBO | 24:27 | korriger | ||||||
Guro Sævik | SBO | 36:12 | korriger | ||||||
Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 36:19 | korriger | ||||||
Einar Sævik | SBO | 38:13 | korriger | ||||||
Selma Gederaas | SBO | 27:31 | korriger | ||||||
Tiril Hansen Gederaas | SBO | 26:49 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: B 3km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigurd Sævik | SBO | 33:49 | +0:00 | korriger | 47 52 | |||
2. | Margit Eide | SBO | 42:27 | +8:38 | korriger | ||||
3. | Malin Rian | SBO | 44:23 | +10:34 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Torunn Beathe Gederaas | SBO | 48:21 | korriger | 52 | ||||
Klasse: A 5km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥vard Torpe Vassenden | Frol | 34:27 | +0:00 | korriger | 44 43 41 40 38 37 36 34 35 32 47 50 4... | |||
2. | Ingvild Kjesbu | SBO | 41:53 | +7:26 | korriger | ||||
3. | Bjarte Ims | SBO | 44:26 | +9:59 | korriger | ||||
4. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Wing OK | 49:01 | +14:34 | korriger | ||||
5. | Terje Rian | SBO | 49:29 | +15:02 | korriger | ||||
6. | Johanna Rosling | SBO | 51:30 | +17:03 | korriger | ||||
7. | Evind Setrom | SBO | 53:14 | +18:47 | korriger | ||||
8. | Mette Wanvik | SBO | 54:03 | +19:36 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ola Fossum | SBO | 55:49 | +21:22 | korriger | ||||
10. | Monica Hægstad | SBO | 59:23 | +24:56 | korriger | ||||
11. | Niklas Amdal | Toillsæbort IL | 1:02:29 | +28:02 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ane Skulbørstad | SBO | 47:05 | korriger | 50 56 58 59 60 57 |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 september 2021, 20:15:32 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 27 |
Antall startet: | 27 |