Klasse: Dudes | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Elias Jonsson | NTNUI | 11:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Clemens Sundby Øxnevad | NTNUI | 11:40 | +0:03 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | NTNUI | 11:55 | +0:18 | korriger | ||||
4. | Anders Felde Olaussen | NTNUI alumni | 12:44 | +1:07 | korriger | ||||
4. | Marius Aurebekk | NTNUI | 12:44 | +1:07 | korriger | ||||
6. | Anders Vestøl | NTNUI | 12:45 | +1:08 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sergey Popov | NTNUI | 12:48 | +1:11 | korriger | ||||
8. | Tobias Kristensen | NTNUI | 13:26 | +1:49 | korriger | ||||
9. | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | NTNUI | 13:55 | +2:18 | korriger | ||||
10. | Nils Tveite | NTNUI | 14:04 | +2:27 | korriger | ||||
11. | Sune Raknes Sogstad | NTNUI | 14:34 | +2:57 | korriger | ||||
12. | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | NTNUI | 14:53 | +3:16 | korriger | ||||
13. | Marius Staff | NTNUI | 14:54 | +3:17 | korriger | ||||
14. | Ole J | NTNUI | 14:59 | +3:22 | korriger | ||||
15. | HÃ¥kon Christiansen | NTNUI | 15:33 | +3:56 | korriger | ||||
16. | Jo Even Kolstad | NTNUI | 16:27 | +4:50 | korriger | ||||
16. | Magnus S. Skjærpe | NTNUI | 16:27 | +4:50 | korriger | ||||
18. | Vegard Gulbrandsen | NTNUI | 32:42 | +21:05 | korriger | ||||
19. | Test | NTNUI | 54:24 | +42:47 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Spurven | NTNUI | 11:59 | korriger | 88 | ||||
DSQ | Eivind Berner Myhre | NTNUI | 14:57 | korriger | 31 | ||||
DSQ | Peter, Isak,Audun og HÃ¥kon | NTNUI | 23:52 | korriger | 131 132 134 137 139 151 | ||||
DSQ | Armfeldt | NTNUI | 54:40 | korriger | 31 33 34 35 60 62 73 88 31 131 132 134 13... | ||||
DNS | Bendik Eliassen | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Babes | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Katja | NTNUI | 16:39 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Aurora Fossøy | NTNUI Alumni | 16:56 | +0:17 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kine Sofie | NTNUI Alumni | 17:02 | +0:23 | korriger | ||||
4. | Lika | NTNUI | 18:10 | +1:31 | korriger | ||||
5. | Hanne Vassend | NTNUI | 18:28 | +1:49 | korriger | ||||
6. | Marte Hoff Hagen | NTNUI | 18:38 | +1:59 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tilla hennum | NTNUI | 20:11 | +3:32 | korriger | ||||
8. | Line | NTNUI | 22:16 | +5:37 | korriger | ||||
9. | Synne Heidi Fyllesjuk | NTNUI | 24:45 | +8:06 | korriger | ||||
10. | Madeleine Varang | NTNUI | 36:48 | +20:09 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Nina | NTNUI alumni | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 30 oktober 2021, 10:52:07 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 35 |
Antall startet: | 33 |