Klasse: A-lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Felde Olaussen | Bø OL | 42:11 | +0:00 | 8:58 | korriger | 124 | ||
2. | Halvor Saunes | Kongsberg OL | 43:39 | +1:28 | 9:17 | korriger | |||
3. | Ã…smund Slokvik | Notodden OL | 49:25 | +7:14 | 10:30 | korriger | |||
4. | Dag Steinar Ragvin | Bø OL | 58:33 | +16:22 | 12:27 | korriger | |||
5. | Petter Løe | Notodden OL | 59:20 | +17:09 | 12:37 | korriger | |||
6. | Øyvind Drage | Kongsberg OL | 1:00:19 | +18:08 | 12:50 | korriger | |||
7. | Harald Kvisli | Notodden OL | 1:01:39 | +19:28 | 13:07 | korriger | |||
8. | Johan Eger | Kongsberg OL | 1:01:58 | +19:47 | 13:11 | korriger | |||
9. | Børge Brubæk | Kongsberg OL | 1:07:17 | +25:06 | 14:18 | korriger | |||
10. | Arnt Idar Jørstad | Kongsberg OL | 1:07:35 | +25:24 | 14:22 | korriger | |||
11. | Per Øyvind Eger | Kongsberg OL | 1:07:42 | +25:31 | 14:24 | korriger | |||
12. | Svein-Erik Søgård | Kongsberg OL | 1:15:43 | +33:32 | 16:06 | korriger | |||
13. | Ingar Andersen | Kongsberg OL | 1:16:09 | +33:58 | 16:12 | korriger | |||
Avlest | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: A-kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Arve Paulsen | Notodden OL | 48:32 | +0:00 | 15:39 | korriger | |||
2. | Sofie Aarnes | Kongsberg OL | 49:34 | +1:02 | 15:59 | korriger | |||
3. | Selma Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 49:56 | +1:24 | 16:06 | korriger | |||
4. | Aurora Fossøy | Bø OL | 55:02 | +6:30 | 17:45 | korriger | |||
5. | Anders Fossøy | Notodden OL | 55:27 | +6:55 | 17:53 | korriger | |||
6. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 56:51 | +8:19 | 18:20 | korriger | |||
7. | Iselin Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 57:13 | +8:41 | 18:27 | korriger | |||
8. | Hugo A. Christensen | Notodden OL | 57:18 | +8:46 | 18:29 | korriger | |||
9. | Torgeir Brandal | Kongsberg OL | 1:03:32 | +15:00 | 20:29 | korriger | |||
10. | Erik Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 1:06:31 | +17:59 | 21:27 | korriger | |||
11. | Linnea Olofsson | Kongsberg OL | 1:11:27 | +22:55 | 23:02 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Cathrine Sogn | Notodden OL | 2:20 | korriger | 139 146 120 121 123 124 127 | ||||
Arrangør | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: N-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Magnus Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 19:06 | 11:56 | korriger | |||||
Tobias Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | 19:15 | 12:01 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: C-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Elise Renard | Kongsberg OL | 29:14 | +0:00 | 11:41 | korriger | |||
2. | Linnea Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | 38:15 | +9:01 | 15:18 | korriger | |||
3. | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 39:29 | +10:15 | 15:47 | korriger | |||
4. | Rune Mork | Notodden OL | 40:04 | +10:50 | 16:01 | korriger | |||
5. | Halvor Sogn | Notodden OL | 40:32 | +11:18 | 16:12 | korriger | |||
6. | Veslemøy Værvågen | Notodden OL | 41:14 | +12:00 | 16:29 | korriger | |||
7. | Halvor Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 41:19 | +12:05 | 16:31 | korriger | |||
7. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 41:19 | +12:05 | 16:31 | korriger | |||
9. | Bjørn Carlsen | Notodden OL | 42:00 | +12:46 | 16:48 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Mathis Renard | Kongsberg OL | 6:03 | korriger | 135 134 133 129 137 138 148 | ||||
Avlest | Rune Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 4 november 2021, 19:16:31 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 40 |
Antall startet: | 40 |