Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Alma Rygh Holten | Nydalens SK | 20:09 | +0:00 | 10:36 | korriger | |||
2. | Torsten Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 27:08 | +6:59 | 14:16 | korriger | 71 | ||
3. | Simen Liberg | 27:17 | +7:08 | 14:21 | korriger | 71 | |||
4. | Tomine Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 27:19 | +7:10 | 14:22 | korriger | 71 | ||
5. | Rune Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 27:33 | +7:24 | 14:30 | korriger | 71 | ||
6. | Rikke GÃ¥sholdt | UIO | 33:15 | +13:06 | 17:30 | korriger | 71 | ||
7. | Toril Eine | Esso Sport | 34:54 | +14:45 | 18:22 | korriger | 71 | ||
8. | Kathrine Stokset | Oppsal IF | 41:41 | +21:32 | 21:56 | korriger | 71 | ||
9. | Aud I Spjelkavik | TYRVING | 41:51 | +21:42 | 22:01 | korriger | 71 116 | ||
10. | Stein Myhre | BæRUM Skiklubb | 44:54 | +24:45 | 23:37 | korriger | 71 | ||
11. | Sidsel Sandelien | HEMING Orientering | 52:24 | +32:15 | 27:34 | korriger | |||
12. | Brynjar Stokset | Oppsal IF | 52:45 | +32:36 | 27:45 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Tove Eriksen | BæRUM Skiklubb | 10:08 | korriger | 71 114 116 117 118 122 125 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Aksel Nikolai Aubert | Oppsal IF | 25:56 | +0:00 | 7:24 | korriger | |||
2. | Jøran Kristensen | HEMING Orientering | 26:44 | +0:48 | 7:38 | korriger | 71 | ||
3. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 27:12 | +1:16 | 7:46 | korriger | |||
4. | Oscar Hope | Modum O-lag | 27:48 | +1:52 | 7:56 | korriger | 71 | ||
5. | Gunnar Hope | Modum | 28:36 | +2:40 | 8:10 | korriger | |||
6. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving IL | 29:49 | +3:53 | 8:31 | korriger | |||
7. | Marie Rygh Holten | Nydalens SK | 30:19 | +4:23 | 8:39 | korriger | |||
8. | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 30:47 | +4:51 | 8:47 | korriger | 71 | ||
9. | Kristin Sletner | IL GeoForm | 31:04 | +5:08 | 8:52 | korriger | 71 | ||
10. | Egil W Iversen | HEMING Orientering | 31:06 | +5:10 | 8:53 | korriger | 71 73 | ||
11. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 31:37 | +5:41 | 9:02 | korriger | |||
12. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 32:14 | +6:18 | 9:12 | korriger | 71 | ||
13. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Forsvarsbygg | 33:24 | +7:28 | 9:32 | korriger | 71 | ||
14. | Anne Kristine Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 33:43 | +7:47 | 9:38 | korriger | |||
15. | Tormod Bøe | Fossum IF | 34:08 | +8:12 | 9:45 | korriger | |||
16. | Tor Lahlum | Nordre Follo Orientering | 34:45 | +8:49 | 9:55 | korriger | |||
17. | May Ingela Hope | Modum O-lag | 35:04 | +9:08 | 10:01 | korriger | |||
18. | HÃ¥vard Halvorsen | Konnerud | 35:35 | +9:39 | 10:10 | korriger | 71 | ||
19. | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | 36:06 | +10:10 | 10:18 | korriger | 71 | ||
20. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 36:08 | +10:12 | 10:19 | korriger | |||
21. | Per Kaarby | Overtoppen | 36:24 | +10:28 | 10:24 | korriger | 71 | ||
22. | Randi Nicolaisen | Asker Skiklubb | 36:38 | +10:42 | 10:28 | korriger | |||
23. | Runa Skyttersæter | Heming Orientering | 37:59 | +12:03 | 10:51 | korriger | 71 | ||
24. | Jon Lahlum | GEOFORM | 38:18 | +12:22 | 10:56 | korriger | |||
25. | Bjørn Bendiktsen | Modum O-lag | 39:23 | +13:27 | 11:15 | korriger | |||
26. | Anita von Krogh | FHI Bil | 39:35 | +13:39 | 11:18 | korriger | |||
27. | Rune Hultgreen | GEOFORM | 40:36 | +14:40 | 11:36 | korriger | |||
28. | Bjørn Sandelien | HEMING Orientering | 40:49 | +14:53 | 11:39 | korriger | |||
29. | Synnøve Nybø | Konnerud | 41:11 | +15:15 | 11:46 | korriger | 71 | ||
30. | Tormod Øvergård | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 44:01 | +18:05 | 12:34 | korriger | |||
31. | Gunn Stabbetorp | FHIbil | 46:49 | +20:53 | 13:22 | korriger | |||
32. | Lars Christensen | Veritas BIL | 48:06 | +22:10 | 13:44 | korriger | |||
33. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 49:51 | +23:55 | 14:14 | korriger | |||
34. | Harald Rikheim | RÃ¥dtassene | 50:15 | +24:19 | 14:21 | korriger | 71 | ||
35. | Arne Kongsnes | Oppsal IF | 56:24 | +30:28 | 16:06 | korriger | 71 | ||
36. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 58:07 | +32:11 | 16:36 | korriger | |||
37. | Thor Norderud | Tyrving | 59:46 | +33:50 | 17:04 | korriger | |||
38. | Kari Lyngbakken | Konnerud | 1:02:31 | +36:35 | 17:51 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 31:42 | korriger | 73 117 118 122 125 128 129 130 | ||||
DSQ | PÃ¥l W. Hanssen | BDO | 35:52 | korriger | 71 76 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Karl Fremstad | Tyrving, IL | 26:22 | +0:00 | 5:36 | korriger | |||
2. | Martin Mcadam | 29:28 | +3:06 | 6:16 | korriger | 71 | |||
3. | Morten Wettergreen | Fossum IF | 30:05 | +3:43 | 6:24 | korriger | 71 113 | ||
4. | Bjørn Mo Østgren | GEOFORM | 30:40 | +4:18 | 6:31 | korriger | |||
5. | Karl Even Rygh | Heming Orientering | 31:23 | +5:01 | 6:40 | korriger | |||
6. | Jacob Dybwad | Veritas BIL | 32:52 | +6:30 | 6:59 | korriger | |||
7. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 33:28 | +7:06 | 7:07 | korriger | 71 | ||
8. | Karl Rygh | KolL IL | 33:44 | +7:22 | 7:10 | korriger | |||
9. | Finn Rygh | Nydalen | 33:52 | +7:30 | 7:12 | korriger | |||
10. | Stein Blomseth | VÃ¥lerenga | 33:57 | +7:35 | 7:13 | korriger | |||
11. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 34:07 | +7:45 | 7:15 | korriger | |||
12. | Einar Lofthus | Nydalen | 34:16 | +7:54 | 7:17 | korriger | 71 | ||
13. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 35:51 | +9:29 | 7:37 | korriger | |||
14. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 37:23 | +11:01 | 7:57 | korriger | |||
15. | Guttorm Egge | GEOFORM | 37:33 | +11:11 | 7:59 | korriger | |||
16. | Eivind Ruth | DNV | 37:47 | +11:25 | 8:02 | korriger | 71 | ||
17. | Christian Reusch | HEMING Orientering | 38:28 | +12:06 | 8:11 | korriger | |||
18. | Arne Dybdahl | Lillomarka OL | 38:45 | +12:23 | 8:14 | korriger | 71 | ||
19. | Frank Ã…ge Kippernes | FFI BIL | 38:54 | +12:32 | 8:16 | korriger | |||
20. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 38:59 | +12:37 | 8:17 | korriger | |||
21. | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka OL | 39:10 | +12:48 | 8:20 | korriger | |||
22. | Kristin Waage | FFI BIL | 39:18 | +12:56 | 8:21 | korriger | |||
23. | Hans Jevanor | Fossum IF | 40:39 | +14:17 | 8:38 | korriger | |||
24. | Gunnar Rustad | Nittedal OL | 42:38 | +16:16 | 9:04 | korriger | |||
25. | Simen Kristoffersen | PHARMAQ BIL | 43:43 | +17:21 | 9:18 | korriger | |||
26. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 45:34 | +19:12 | 9:41 | korriger | |||
27. | Audrun Utskarpen | GEOFORM | 46:46 | +20:24 | 9:57 | korriger | 71 | ||
28. | Terje Næss | Fossum IF | 48:05 | +21:43 | 10:13 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Per Christian Stenshorne | Nydalen Skiklubb | 42:50 | korriger | 116 |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 november 2021, 20:54:45 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 82 |
Antall startet: | 82 |