Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Finn Rygh | Nydalen | 42:20 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | 51:59 | +9:39 | korriger | 73 | |||
3. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 52:44 | +10:24 | korriger | ||||
4. | Audun Berstad | HEMING Orientering | 54:28 | +12:08 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jøran Kristensen | HEMING Orientering | 57:17 | +14:57 | korriger | ||||
6. | Bjørn Mo Østgren | GEOFORM | 58:04 | +15:44 | korriger | ||||
7. | Mathias Pedersen Vold | Lillomarka OL | 58:44 | +16:24 | korriger | ||||
8. | HÃ¥kon Bogason | Lillomarka OL | 1:00:58 | +18:38 | korriger | ||||
9. | Oscar Hope | Modum O-lag | 1:03:41 | +21:21 | korriger | ||||
10. | Guttorm Egge | GEOFORM | 1:03:53 | +21:33 | korriger | ||||
11. | Eivind Ruth | DNV | 1:05:24 | +23:04 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 1:05:27 | +23:07 | korriger | ||||
13. | Jacob Dybwad | Veritas BIL | 1:05:41 | +23:21 | korriger | ||||
14. | Per Christian Stenshorne | Nydalen Skiklubb | 1:06:52 | +24:32 | korriger | ||||
15. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 1:18:57 | +36:37 | korriger | ||||
16. | Frank Ã…ge Kippernes | FFI BIL | 1:20:21 | +38:01 | korriger | ||||
17. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 1:33:51 | +51:31 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Audrun Utskarpen | GEOFORM | 29:36 | korriger | 125 126 127 128 129 130 150 | ||||
DSQ | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 39:55 | korriger | 126 127 128 129 130 150 | ||||
DSQ | Johan Mygland | TPWB-O | 1:26:53 | korriger | 75 125 126 127 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 33:50 | +0:00 | korriger | 111 72 | |||
2. | Marie Rygh Holten | Nydalens SK | 38:54 | +5:04 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 39:06 | +5:16 | korriger | ||||
4. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 40:54 | +7:04 | korriger | ||||
5. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Cognite | 41:52 | +8:02 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eirik Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 42:44 | +8:54 | korriger | ||||
7. | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 43:40 | +9:50 | korriger | ||||
8. | Gunnar Hope | Modum | 44:01 | +10:11 | korriger | ||||
9. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 44:42 | +10:52 | korriger | ||||
10. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 45:36 | +11:46 | korriger | ||||
11. | Gunnar Halden | Nydalens Skiklub | 47:45 | +13:55 | korriger | ||||
12. | Frode Johansen | Equinor | 48:32 | +14:42 | korriger | ||||
13. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 48:34 | +14:44 | korriger | ||||
14. | Anders Flågen | Heming Orientering | 48:59 | +15:09 | korriger | ||||
15. | Knut Aanders Løken | Fossum IF | 49:08 | +15:18 | korriger | ||||
16. | Bjørn Bendiktsen | Modum O-lag | 50:40 | +16:50 | korriger | ||||
17. | Øystein Flemming | ÅRVOLL IL | 52:52 | +19:02 | korriger | ||||
18. | Rune Hultgreen | GEOFORM | 53:48 | +19:58 | korriger | ||||
19. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 54:15 | +20:25 | korriger | ||||
20. | PÃ¥l W. Hanssen | BDO | 58:08 | +24:18 | korriger | ||||
21. | Trude Fixdal | HEMING Orientering | 58:21 | +24:31 | korriger | ||||
22. | May Ingela Hope | Modum O-lag | 59:37 | +25:47 | korriger | ||||
23. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 1:00:38 | +26:48 | korriger | ||||
24. | Astrid Reusch | Heming Orientering | 1:03:53 | +30:03 | korriger | ||||
25. | Christian Reusch | HEMING Orientering | 1:03:57 | +30:07 | korriger | ||||
26. | Gunn Stabbetorp | FHIbil | 1:05:55 | +32:05 | korriger | ||||
27. | Harald Rikheim | RÃ¥dtassene | 1:06:40 | +32:50 | korriger | ||||
28. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg Partnere | 1:07:10 | +33:20 | korriger | ||||
29. | Lars Christensen | Veritas BIL | 1:11:45 | +37:55 | korriger | ||||
30. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | GEOFORM | 1:19:07 | +45:17 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Riksteatret | 22:20 | korriger | 73 114 126 127 128 129 130 150 | ||||
DSQ | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka OL | 23:53 | korriger | 111 72 73 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bo Bratsberg | PRIVAT | 33:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Morten Hjelm | Veritas BIL | 34:52 | +1:17 | korriger | 110 72 | |||
3. | Henni Hattestad Kristensen | HEMING Orientering | 37:09 | +3:34 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tomine Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 42:50 | +9:15 | korriger | ||||
5. | Simen Liberg | PRIVAT | 42:53 | +9:18 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hallvard Bjørgum | VBIL | 43:28 | +9:53 | korriger | ||||
7. | Marianne Reusch | Heming Orientering | 43:42 | +10:07 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GeoForm | 43:56 | +10:21 | korriger | 110 | |||
9. | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | 48:23 | +14:48 | korriger | ||||
10. | Toril Eine | Esso Sport | 52:40 | +19:05 | korriger | ||||
11. | Bjørn Egner | HEMING Orientering | 57:00 | +23:25 | korriger | ||||
12. | Stein Myhre | BæRUM Skiklubb | 1:00:19 | +26:44 | korriger | ||||
13. | Kristin Sletner | IL GeoForm | 1:00:39 | +27:04 | korriger | ||||
14. | Aina Grymyr | Haugerud | 1:19:42 | +46:07 | korriger | ||||
15. | Kari Lyngbakken | Konnerud | 1:23:04 | +49:29 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kathrine Stokset | Oppsal IF | 1:01:49 | korriger | 129 | ||||
DSQ | Brynjar Stokset | Oppsal IF | 1:04:58 | korriger | 129 150 | ||||
DSQ | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 november 2021, 20:59:05 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 70 |
Antall startet: | 70 |