Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Vinter Jukola 6 8. desember 2021

Klasse: Lang A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Erling Grammeltvedt

OK Skeidi

DNS

Espen Raastad

Skien OK

DNS

Frode Robertsen

Stokke IL

DNS

Erling Grammeltvedt

OK Skeidi

DNS

Espen Raastad

Skien OK

DNS

Frode Robertsen

Stokke IL

Avlest

Une Holtermann

Porsgrunn OL

43:20

Avlest

Asbjørn Byggland

Høydalsmo IL

43:39

Avlest

Tom Kristensen

Larvik OK

43:41

Avlest

Jørn Sundby

Larvik OK

46:17

Avlest

Helge Gisholt

OK Skeidi

46:54

Avlest

Dag Ausen

Porsgrunn OL

48:33

Avlest

Magne Wiig Mathisen

Porsgrunn OL

48:37

Avlest

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

49:04

Avlest

Morten Hamre

IL Hauken

51:26

Avlest

Anine Kjørholt Lie

Porsgrunn OL

51:52

Avlest

Per Olav Gulbrandsen

Larvik OK

52:51

Avlest

Jan Gatevold

Porsgrunn OL

53:59

Avlest

Hans-Petter Eikedalen

Porsgrunn OL

55:27

Klasse: Kort A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Elin Bordøy

Hedrum OL

DNS

Katrine Gjestrum

Hedrum OL

DNS

Tone Sølie Lysnes

Hedrum OL

DNS

Roger Lysnes

Hedrum OL

DNS

Hanne Herum

OK Skeidi

DNS

Elin Bordøy

Hedrum OL

DNS

Hanne Herum

OK Skeidi

DNS

Katrine Gjestrum

Hedrum OL

DNS

Roger Lysnes

Hedrum OL

DNS

Tone Sølie Lysnes

Hedrum OL

Avlest

Helge Stenerud

OL Tønsberg og omegn

27:58

Avlest

Ludvig Johnsen

Hedrum OL

35:59

Avlest

Gry Aakre

Skien OK

38:23

Avlest

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

38:27

Avlest

Per Henrik Zagar

Larvik OK

39:03

Avlest

Espen Johnsen

Hedrum OL

39:21

Avlest

Hilde Vassend

Porsgrunn OL

41:47

Avlest

Jørn Myrland

Notodden OL

45:37

Avlest

Ida Vår Kierulf Meyer

Larvik OK

47:48

Avlest

Bjørn Arnfinn Paulsen

Larvik OK

47:49

Avlest

Vilde Aakre Leistad

Skien OK

48:32

Avlest

Eli Marie Wiig

Porsgrunn OL

49:59

Avlest

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

51:02

Avlest

Harald Omland

Skien OK

54:50

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Anne Marie Koren Halvorsen

OK Skeidi

DNS

Inger Mørk

Sandefjord OK

DNS

Rolf Lye

Porsgrunn OL

DNS

Anne Marie Koren Halvorsen

OK Skeidi

DNS

Inger Mørk

Sandefjord OK

DNS

Rolf Lye

Porsgrunn OL

Avlest

Rita Raastad

Skien OK

Avlest

Magnus Aarhus Kinn

Porsgrunn OL

39:04

Avlest

Håkon Aarhus Kinn

Porsgrunn OL

42:34

Avlest

Nina Aakre

Skien OK

56:51

Avlest

Kjetil Dahl

Skien OK

59:35

Avlest

Semine Dahl

Skien OK

59:35


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 mars 2022, 15:40:10

Arrangør:

GTR

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

33