Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-Sprintcup 4 24. mai 2011

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sofie Hallem

Verdal OK

21:35

+0:00

korriger

2.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

22:22

+0:47

korriger

3.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

23:09

+1:34

korriger

4.

Frida Elise Kleinau

Frol IL

23:21

+1:46

korriger

5.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

28:09

+6:34

korriger

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

12:05

+0:00

korriger

2.

Oscar Lyngen

Skøynar, OK

12:56

+0:51

korriger

3.

Marius Røkke

Frol IL

14:03

+1:58

korriger

4.

Jørgen Rannem Halse

Steinkjer OK

15:29

+3:24

korriger

5.

Tore Markhus

Verdal OK

20:10

+8:05

korriger

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Signe Hogstad

Frol IL

22:52

korriger

DSQ

Kjersti Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

23:25

korriger

DSQ

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

23:48

korriger

DSQ

Sigrid Hallem Solum

Verdal OK

26:14

korriger

DSQ

Martine Røkke

Frol IL

26:24

korriger

174

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

18:05

+0:00

korriger

2.

Jakob Kleinau

Frol IL

21:43

+3:38

korriger

3.

Johannes Løvås

Byåsen IL

22:53

+4:48

korriger

DSQ

Ole Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:29

korriger

164

DSQ

Trygve Lægran

Steinkjer OK

19:12

korriger

DSQ

Petter Markhus

Verdal OK

21:26

korriger

DSQ

Håvard Stavnås Markhus

Steinkjer OK

24:19

korriger

DSQ

Fredrik Ertsås

Steinkjer OK

32:40

korriger

DNS

Andreas Indahl

Verdal OK

korriger

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Steinkjer OK

19:02

+0:00

korriger

2.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

19:25

+0:23

korriger

3.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

19:35

+0:33

korriger

4.

Astrid Lægran

Steinkjer OK

21:21

+2:19

korriger

5.

Bente Kristine Green

Verdal OK

31:50

+12:48

korriger

DSQ

Norunn Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

18:23

korriger

DSQ

Maren Grande

Verdal OK

22:39

korriger

DSQ

Sigrid Solheim

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

27:01

korriger

DSQ

Sigrid Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

korriger

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

13:50

+0:00

korriger

2.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

15:47

+1:57

korriger

3.

Johannes Okkenhaug

Frol IL

16:46

+2:56

korriger

4.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

16:50

+3:00

korriger

5.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

16:58

+3:08

korriger

6.

Severin Lyngstad

Verdal OK

18:21

+4:31

korriger

7.

Anders Israelsson

Skøynar, OK

22:16

+8:26

korriger

8.

Endre Aaen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:37

+12:47

korriger

DSQ

Eivind Furunes

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:30

korriger

DSQ

Henrik Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:53

korriger

137

DNS

Martin Aas Wærum

Steinkjer OK

korriger

DNS

Sigve Ekseth Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

korriger

DNS

Ivar Wibe

Frol IL

korriger

Klasse: Åpen 1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birk Barstad Sund

Steinkjer OK

19:09

+0:00

korriger

2.

Simen Barstad Sund

Steinkjer OK

20:08

+0:59

korriger

3.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

21:15

+2:06

korriger

4.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

22:28

+3:19

korriger

5.

Aslak Barstad Sund

Steinkjer OK

29:28

+10:19

korriger

6.

Siri Rannem Halse

Steinkjer OK

30:22

+11:13

korriger

7.

Eirin Stavnås Markhus

Steinkjer OK

35:03

+15:54

korriger

8.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

38:02

+18:53

korriger

DNS

June Munkeby

Frol IL

korriger

Klasse: Åpen 2,0

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mette Wanvik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

23:13

+0:00

korriger

2.

Trine Rannem

Steinkjer OK

24:04

+0:51

korriger

3.

Åse Ingvild Græe

Steinkjer OK

36:14

+13:01

korriger

4.

Per Arne Stavnås

Steinkjer OK

38:11

+14:58

korriger

DNS

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

korriger

Klasse: Åpen 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

15:37

+0:00

korriger

2.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

16:15

+0:38

korriger

3.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

16:46

+1:09

korriger

4.

Atle Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

17:44

+2:07

korriger

5.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

19:05

+3:28

korriger

6.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

23:32

+7:55

korriger

7.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

24:12

+8:35

korriger

8.

Åsta Wibe

Frol IL

26:00

+10:23

korriger

9.

Nina Barstad Sund

Steinkjer OK

29:56

+14:19

korriger

10.

Åge Sivertsen

Verdal OK

32:58

+17:21

korriger

DSQ

Jakob Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:10

korriger

DSQ

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

20:23

korriger

167

DSQ

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

21:22

korriger

DSQ

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

21:42

korriger

144

DSQ

Trond Svanøe-Hafstad

Steinkjer OK

23:10

korriger

DSQ

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

24:29

korriger

DNS

Kjell Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

korriger

DNS

Pål Wærum

Steinkjer OK

korriger

DNS

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 mai 2011, 17:49:39

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

79

Antall startet:

70