Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

AB-karusell #2 31. mai 2022

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vister

TYRVING, IL

34:37

+0:00

2.

Emil Ahlbäck

Fossum IF

37:30

+2:53

3.

Tamas Neda

TYRVING, IL

40:18

+5:41

4.

Torbjørn Blom-hagen

Fossum IF

46:12

+11:35

5.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

46:15

+11:38

6.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

47:01

+12:24

7.

ÅDNE SKJÆRSTEIN

TYRVING, IL

48:26

+13:49

8.

Anders Asdøl

Tyrving IL

48:33

+13:56

9.

Peter Telle-Hansen

Tyrving, IL

49:56

+15:19

10.

Ole Kristian Kristensen

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

50:42

+16:05

11.

Eirik Asdøl

Tyrving IL

51:00

+16:23

12.

Morten Wettergren

Fossum IF

53:36

+18:59

13.

Stella Holmboe

Tyrving IL

53:50

+19:13

14.

Nils Erik Hirsch

TYRVING, IL

56:46

+22:09

15.

Egil Eide

IL Tyrving

57:54

+23:17

16.

Kaja Peikli

TYRVING, IL

1:02:16

+27:39

17.

Jacob Finstad Land

Tyrving, IL

1:05:26

+30:49

DSQ

Georg Bugge

Aas-Jakosen

16:04

138 141 140 139 137 143 142 141 144 145 146 147 14...

DSQ

Ingrid Lund Hovden

Tyrving, IL

25:08

138 141 142 141 144 145 146 147 148 149 160 59 6...

Klasse: A-Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Berge

Tyrving, IL

41:54

+0:00

2.

Marius Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

43:47

+1:53

3.

Kristin Helland-Hansen

TYRVING, IL

45:07

+3:13

4.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Lierbygdabygda

45:19

+3:25

5.

Tellef Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

45:28

+3:34

6.

Asle Kvaasa

Lommendalen

46:01

+4:07

7.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

IL Tyrving

46:05

+4:11

8.

Kajsa Larsson

Tyrving, IL

49:10

+7:16

9.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

50:17

+8:23

10.

Sofia Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

52:44

+10:50

11.

Vida H. Hansen

IL Tyrving

53:26

+11:32

12.

Katrine Finstad Land

TYRVING, IL

54:23

+12:29

13.

Elise Gisholt

Fossum IF

1:00:04

+18:10

14.

Per Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

1:01:25

+19:31

15.

Stine Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

1:02:20

+20:26

16.

Nora Skauen

Tyrving, IL

1:02:46

+20:52

17.

Einar Gisholt

Fossum IF

1:25:45

+43:51

18.

Camilla Lindeman

Fossum IF

1:25:50

+43:56

DSQ

Egil Iversen

HEMING

51:27

138

DSQ

Jens Christian Holst

Tyrving IL

1:07:51

160

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Stene

Asker SK

41:40

+0:00

2.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving IL

42:40

+1:00

3.

Milda Øhlckers

Tyrving IL

44:31

+2:51

4.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Tyrving, IL

45:45

+4:05

5.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

49:12

+7:32

6.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving IL

50:02

+8:22

7.

Per Nermo

Cowi BIL

51:19

+9:39

8.

Reidar Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

51:26

+9:46

9.

Berit Berge

Tyrving IL

51:52

+10:12

10.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

52:38

+10:58

11.

Edel Sofie Nilsen

Asker

52:40

+11:00

12.

Stein Myhre

Bærums Skiklub

55:25

+13:45

13.

Knut Nøgedal

Aker Solutions

1:00:10

+18:30

14.

Kjell Gorm Røkke

TYRVING, IL

1:00:33

+18:53

15.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

1:05:10

+23:30

16.

Per Haugen

LIllomarka O-lag

1:06:01

+24:21

17.

Åshild Flatebakken

IL Tyrving

1:21:23

+39:43

18.

Karl A Langerød

Lovisenberg

1:28:57

+47:17

19.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker Skiklubb

1:42:34

+1:00:54

20.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

1:46:08

+1:04:28

Klasse: B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ketil Schjetne

Lommedalen

31:27

+0:00

2.

Anders Hov

38:50

+7:23

3.

Tiril Myklatun

TYRVING, IL

38:55

+7:28

4.

Wilma Stopar

Tyrving, IL

39:06

+7:39

5.

Silje Egeberg

TYRVING, IL

39:08

+7:41

6.

Theodor Alvheim

Tyrving, IL

58:05

+26:38

7.

Nina Kolberg

Tyrving, IL

1:03:12

+31:45

8.

Juni Gjedrem

TYRVING, IL

1:20:07

+48:40

DSQ

Håkon Juell Larsen

Tyrving, IL

53:06

147 160

DSQ

Calle Lindeman

Fossum IF

1:11:58

136 148 149 160

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bernt Iversen

Viken

38:03

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 mai 2022, 18:57:40

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

70

Antall startet:

70