Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 6 30. august 2022

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

13:52

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

29:01

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

32:02

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

24:14

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

15:27

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

17:13

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

17:14

Stein Håvard Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

31:16

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

24:10

Mads Kristian Strand

Frol IL

24:34

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

15:43

Steinar Hemming

Frol IL

Irene Alstad

Frol IL

31:24

Jonah Hvesser

Verdal OK

10:03

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

10:01

Olea Munkeby

Frol IL

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

32:27

46

Viktor Krupa

OK Skøynar

20:17

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

31:12

+0:00

2.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

33:57

+2:45

3.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

35:26

+4:14

4.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

38:07

+6:55

5.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

38:28

+7:16

6.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

38:52

+7:40

7.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

38:54

+7:42

8.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

42:16

+11:04

9.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

43:57

+12:45

10.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

50:02

+18:50

11.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

51:23

+20:11

12.

Petter Berfjord

Inderøy il

52:00

+20:48

13.

Mari Støen Gussiås

Frol IL

52:12

+21:00

14.

Anders Israelsson

OK Skøynar

55:22

+24:10

15.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

57:16

+26:04

16.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:14:58

+43:46

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallbjørn Holberg

OK Skøynar

38:43

+0:00

2.

Rune Gjelvold

Verdal OK

39:44

+1:01

3.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

56:42

+17:59

4.

Harry Gilberg

Frol IL

1:09:58

+31:15

5.

Svein Erik Myrvold

Verdal OK

1:22:23

+43:40

45

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

30:03

+0:00

2.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

30:43

+0:40

3.

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

34:22

+4:19

4.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

34:31

+4:28

5.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

34:51

+4:48

6.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

35:02

+4:59

7.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

35:19

+5:16

8.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

36:15

+6:12

9.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

37:47

+7:44

10.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

38:27

+8:24

11.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

38:29

+8:26

43 46

12.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

42:24

+12:21

13.

Halvard Vestad

Frol IL

42:47

+12:44

14.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

44:23

+14:20

15.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

45:16

+15:13

46

16.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

45:25

+15:22

17.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

48:21

+18:18

18.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

48:25

+18:22

19.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

51:40

+21:37

20.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

53:47

+23:44

DSQ

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

54:40

61 54 64 43 46

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

21:18

+0:00

2.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

25:21

+4:03

3.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

25:24

+4:06

4.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

25:28

+4:10

5.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

26:27

+5:09

6.

Andreas Guin

Verdal OK

26:45

+5:27

7.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

27:13

+5:55

8.

Sigurd Jenssen

Frol IL

28:01

+6:43

9.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

28:25

+7:07

41

10.

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

Frol IL

28:35

+7:17

11.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

28:42

+7:24

12.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

30:00

+8:42

13.

Anne Grete Dahlen

OK Skøynar

30:58

+9:40

45

14.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

31:58

+10:40

15.

Lene Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

32:20

+11:02

16.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

32:25

+11:07

17.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

33:04

+11:46

18.

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

34:03

+12:45

19.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

34:08

+12:50

20.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

34:29

+13:11

21.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

36:40

+15:22

22.

Iver Norum Hallset

Inderøy il

36:57

+15:39

23.

Knut Sivert Hallset

Inderøy il

37:06

+15:48

24.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

38:07

+16:49

25.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

38:21

+17:03

26.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

38:29

+17:11

43 46

27.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

40:02

+18:44

28.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

41:07

+19:49

29.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

41:20

+20:02

30.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

41:23

+20:05

31.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

41:36

+20:18

32.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

43:06

+21:48

33.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

43:14

+21:56

34.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

43:17

+21:59

35.

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

43:37

+22:19

36.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

45:06

+23:48

37.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

45:47

+24:29

38.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

46:12

+24:54

39.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

46:31

+25:13

40.

Kristoffer Ree

OK Skøynar

52:03

+30:45

41.

Matheo Sandberg

OK Skøynar

52:06

+30:48

42.

Elias Heggvik

OK Skøynar

52:10

+30:52

43.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

53:23

+32:05

44.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

54:27

+33:09

45.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

1:03:00

+41:42

46.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

1:03:04

+41:46

56

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Benedek pap-tangen

Frol IL

3:36

+0:00

47 48 43 44 46 95

2.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

13:30

+9:54

3.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

14:40

+11:04

4.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

14:59

+11:23

5.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

17:08

+13:32

6.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

17:10

+13:34

7.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

17:18

+13:42

8.

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

17:51

+14:15

9.

Lisbeth Johansen

Frol IL

17:55

+14:19

10.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

18:16

+14:40

11.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

19:15

+15:39

12.

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

19:32

+15:56

41 47

13.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

19:37

+16:01

14.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

19:38

+16:02

15.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

19:42

+16:06

16.

Fridtjof Toft Skjellgrind

Frol IL

19:44

+16:08

17.

Erik Skjellegrind

Frol IL

19:45

+16:09

18.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

20:34

+16:58

19.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

21:03

+17:27

20.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

21:39

+18:03

21.

Oliver Fuglesang Skei

Frol IL

22:09

+18:33

22.

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

22:18

+18:42

23.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

22:44

+19:08

24.

Trym Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

22:45

+19:09

25.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

23:18

+19:42

26.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

23:44

+20:08

27.

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

25:48

+22:12

28.

Alexandra Dahlen

Frol IL

25:58

+22:22

29.

Tiril Dahlen

Frol IL

26:04

+22:28

30.

Hermine Dahlen

Frol IL

26:17

+22:41

31.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

26:35

+22:59

32.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

26:47

+23:11

33.

Gustav Hallset

Inderøy il

27:39

+24:03

34.

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

28:00

+24:24

35.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

28:01

+24:25

36.

Hilde Ferstad Gudding

Frol IL

35:45

+32:09

37.

OLav Gudding

Frol IL

43:43

+40:07

38.

Snorre Gudding

Frol IL

43:45

+40:09

48

39.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:0-36

39.

Silje Dybdahl

Frol IL

+0:0-36

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

Knut Hallan

OK Skøynar

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

Ivar Veie

Skøynar

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

Lise Gustad

OK Skøynar

Mona Lund Veie

OK Skøynar

Randi Lynum

OK Skøynar


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 august 2022, 19:52:43

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

157

Antall startet:

157