Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Kransekakestafetten 21. juni 2011

Klasse: Kransekakestafetten

1.

Lierbygda OL / NTNUI 6

 

58:44

 

1

Sverre Strand

16:24

8.

16:24

8.

2

Synne Strand

20:55

3.

37:19

4.

3

Sindre Haverstad

21:25

1.

58:44

1.

2.

Lierbygda OL 4

 

1:02:09

 

1

Hannah Haugen Ask

13:58

1.

13:58

1.

2

Gunhild Hennum

22:00

5.

35:58

3.

3

Kim Farnes Hansen

26:11

6.

1:02:09

2.

3.

Lierbygda OL 3

 

1:07:54

 

1

Haakon Olsson

15:58

6.

15:58

6.

2

Sander Ovesen

26:41

10.

42:39

6.

3

Erik Trøen

25:15

4.

1:07:54

3.

4.

Asker Skiklubb 4

 

1:08:14

 

1

Torbjørn

17:18

11.

17:18

11.

2

Vegard Gulbrandsen

22:15

7.

39:33

5.

3

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

28:41

9.

1:08:14

4.

5.

Lierbygda OL 2

 

1:11:21

 

1

Caroline Olsson

15:59

7.

15:59

7.

2

Sander Arntzen

19:48

2.

35:47

1.

3

Silje Arntzen

35:34

11.

1:11:21

5.

6.

Asker SK 1

 

1:12:33

 

1

Erik Trøen

23:17

15.

23:17

15.

2

Eivind Øfsthus Gravir

22:12

6.

45:29

7.

3

Harald Kalager

27:04

7.

1:12:33

6.

7.

Lierbygda O-lag 8

 

1:19:38

 

1

Kim Farnes Hansen

14:10

4.

14:10

4.

2

Tilla Farnes Hennum

21:43

4.

35:53

2.

3

Peter

43:45

13.

1:19:38

10.

8.

Lierbygda 5

 

1:22:07

 

1

Ole Jørgen Arenth

14:01

3.

14:01

3.

2

Margrete Engzelius

34:42

15.

48:43

10.

3

Bjarne Tokheim

33:24

10.

1:22:07

11.

9.

Lierbygda OL 7

 

1:15:51

 

1

Vidar Strand

16:26

9.

16:26

9.

2

Helga Haverstad

34:57

16.

51:23

13.

3

Vidar Strand

24:28

3.

1:15:51

7.

Omstart

10.

IF Sturla 4

 

1:17:04

 

1

Petter Bogen Eriksen

20:09

12.

20:09

12.

2

Linda Verde

28:58

11.

49:07

12.

3

Jens Vig

27:57

8.

1:17:04

8.

Omstart

11.

Asker SK 3

 

1:18:05

 

1

Sigurd

23:15

14.

23:15

14.

2

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

29:14

12.

52:29

15.

3

Bjørn Gulbrandsen

25:36

5.

1:18:05

9.

Omstart

12.

Lierbygda OL 1

 

1:22:41

 

1

Marte Bueie

32:44

17.

32:44

17.

2

Jonas Bueie

25:34

9.

58:18

16.

3

Anton Bueie

24:23

2.

1:22:41

12.

Omstart

13.

Lierbygda OL 5

 

1:28:17

 

1

Agnete

32:45

18.

32:45

18.

2

Geir Trøen

19:43

1.

52:28

14.

3

Ingemar Jansson Haverstad

35:49

12.

1:28:17

13.

Omstart

14.

IF Sturla 3

 

1:52:38

 

1

Maren Bogen Eriksen

23:20

16.

23:20

16.

2

Erik Eriksen

43:47

17.

1:07:07

17.

3

Aud Ellen Brevik

45:31

14.

1:52:38

14.

Omstart

DSQ

Røyken O-lag 1

 

1:08:40

 

1

Håkon Halvorsen

12:55

.

0:00

.

DSQ

2

Kristian Halvorsen

19:40

.

0:00

.

3

Trond Halvorsen

36:05

.

0:00

.

Brutt

IF Sturla 7

 

46:02

 

1

Nikolai

14:00

2.

14:00

2.

2

Sigrid Bredde Vig

32:02

14.

46:02

9.

3

Yngvar

.

0:00

.

DNS

Savnet

IF Sturla 6

 

15:38

 

1

Karoline Haugen

15:38

5.

15:38

5.

2

Sturla Frydenlund

.

0:00

.

Savnet

3

Kathinka Jussie L. Brurberg

.

0:00

.

Savnet

IF Sturla 2

 

45:39

 

1

Sunniva Bogen Eriksen

22:40

13.

22:40

13.

2

Kari Strand

22:59

8.

45:39

8.

3

Magnhild Frydenlund

.

0:00

.

Savnet

Savnet

IF Sturla 5

 

49:01

 

1

Ingrid

17:14

10.

17:14

10.

2

Kornelia L. Brurberg

31:47

13.

49:01

11.

3

Nils Inge Brurberg

.

0:00

.

Savnet


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 juni 2011, 22:23:51

Arrangør:

Konnerud IL

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

56