Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Steinar LÃ¥g | DNV | 35:40 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 36:35 | +0:55 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gard Lindseth | Miljøverndepartementet | 37:15 | +1:35 | korriger | ||||
4. | Asbjørn Aarvik | Statoil | 38:46 | +3:06 | korriger | ||||
5. | Bjørn Mo Østgren | Statkraft | 38:55 | +3:15 | korriger | ||||
6. | Knut Landstad | Fugro | 40:15 | +4:35 | korriger | ||||
7. | Harald Iwe | IL Geoform | 40:48 | +5:08 | korriger | ||||
8. | Guttorm L Egge | OSI Orientering | 41:09 | +5:29 | korriger | ||||
9. | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | 41:46 | +6:06 | korriger | ||||
10. | John Hansen | AB PIL | 41:52 | +6:12 | korriger | ||||
11. | Per Morten Lefdal | OEC Consulting | 41:59 | +6:19 | korriger | ||||
11. | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | DN | 41:59 | +6:19 | korriger | ||||
13. | Trond Lund | Asker Skiklubb | 43:02 | +7:22 | korriger | ||||
14. | Bjørn H Grandal | Finansavisen | 43:12 | +7:32 | korriger | ||||
15. | Kyrre Gran | Sveko | 44:26 | +8:46 | korriger | ||||
16. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 46:35 | +10:55 | korriger | ||||
17. | Sigurd Melsom | Fossum IF | 46:36 | +10:56 | korriger | ||||
18. | Olav Johannessen | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 46:39 | +10:59 | korriger | ||||
19. | Magne Knudsen | Privat | 47:23 | +11:43 | korriger | ||||
20. | Knut Onsager | GEOFORM | 48:04 | +12:24 | korriger | ||||
21. | Odin Gramstad | OSI Orientering | 48:44 | +13:04 | korriger | ||||
22. | Tord Erik Skyrud | OSI | 49:20 | +13:40 | korriger | ||||
23. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI-Orientering | 49:28 | +13:48 | korriger | ||||
24. | Per Martin Rørvik | FBI | 49:32 | +13:52 | korriger | ||||
25. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 50:03 | +14:23 | korriger | ||||
26. | Ivar Seierstad | GEOFORM | 50:28 | +14:48 | korriger | ||||
27. | HÃ¥kon Gaute Kvamme | OSI | 50:34 | +14:54 | korriger | ||||
28. | Knut Stabell | Statnett BIL | 50:37 | +14:57 | korriger | ||||
29. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 51:13 | +15:33 | korriger | ||||
30. | Signe Flood Kjeldsen | Geoform | 52:54 | +17:14 | korriger | ||||
31. | Anders Flågen | Heming/Njård OL | 53:45 | +18:05 | korriger | ||||
32. | Ivar Refsland | Antidoping Norge | 53:49 | +18:09 | korriger | ||||
33. | Peer Stiansen | Nydalens Skiklub | 54:08 | +18:28 | korriger | ||||
34. | Terje Melsom | Fossum IF | 54:39 | +18:59 | korriger | ||||
35. | Espen Messel | Tyrving, IL | 55:06 | +19:26 | korriger | ||||
36. | Viggo Eriksen | Lommedalen IL | 55:08 | +19:28 | korriger | ||||
37. | Audun Bjerknes | PRIVAT | 55:32 | +19:52 | korriger | ||||
38. | PÃ¥l Woldstad Hanssen | BDO BIL | 56:19 | +20:39 | korriger | ||||
39. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 56:26 | +20:46 | korriger | ||||
40. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 58:41 | +23:01 | korriger | ||||
41. | Mariken Homleid | GEOFORM | 59:45 | +24:05 | korriger | ||||
42. | Ole Vignes | Geoform | 59:50 | +24:10 | korriger | ||||
43. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | METEOROLOGEN | 1:00:44 | +25:04 | korriger | ||||
44. | Per Magnus | FHI | 1:00:55 | +25:15 | korriger | ||||
45. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 1:01:21 | +25:41 | korriger | ||||
46. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:02:06 | +26:26 | korriger | ||||
47. | Lars Christensen | Esso | 1:05:21 | +29:41 | korriger | ||||
48. | Morten Hjelm | Veritas | 1:05:22 | +29:42 | korriger | ||||
49. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 1:05:46 | +30:06 | korriger | ||||
50. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 1:09:24 | +33:44 | korriger | ||||
51. | Terje Martinsen | Lørenskog Kommune | 1:10:03 | +34:23 | korriger | ||||
52. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 1:19:25 | +43:45 | korriger | ||||
53. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST BIL | 1:21:31 | +45:51 | korriger | ||||
54. | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 1:29:14 | +53:34 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Magnus Grøneng | PRIVAT | 48:24 | korriger | 78 79 110 112 119 150 | ||||
DSQ | Petter Christensen | Esso | 1:09:52 | korriger | 78 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 31:51 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ellen Turter | Nydalens Skiklub | 35:55 | +4:04 | korriger | ||||
3. | Einar Markhus | Norconsult | 36:17 | +4:26 | korriger | ||||
4. | Cato Molthe | Stavanger O-klubb | 36:44 | +4:53 | korriger | ||||
5. | Olav Hygen | Belisa | 37:00 | +5:09 | korriger | ||||
6. | Henrik Smith-Meyer | Veritas | 37:44 | +5:53 | korriger | ||||
7. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 37:45 | +5:54 | korriger | ||||
8. | Knut Bjarne Sætre | Bærum KOMMUNE | 38:49 | +6:58 | korriger | ||||
9. | Kjell Røkke | Reinertsen BIL | 39:03 | +7:12 | korriger | ||||
10. | Anne Danielsen | LYN | 39:20 | +7:29 | korriger | ||||
11. | Morten Rambech Dahl | Kamp Vestheim | 40:18 | +8:27 | korriger | ||||
12. | Karl Otto Nakken | Fossum IF | 40:30 | +8:39 | korriger | ||||
13. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 41:16 | +9:25 | korriger | ||||
14. | Jon Foss | Friskis&Svettis | 45:35 | +13:44 | korriger | ||||
15. | Jon Færden | Kredinor | 45:43 | +13:52 | korriger | ||||
16. | Bjørn Anders Flågen | HEMING/NJÅRD | 45:45 | +13:54 | korriger | ||||
17. | Ann Elin Flågen | Heming/Njård | 45:52 | +14:01 | korriger | ||||
18. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 45:55 | +14:04 | korriger | ||||
19. | Stig Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske AS | 46:26 | +14:35 | korriger | ||||
20. | Torstein Schelle | Aimit AS | 47:12 | +15:21 | korriger | ||||
21. | Maia Flood Kjeldsen | NCC | 47:37 | +15:46 | korriger | ||||
22. | Jens Laugesen | DNV | 47:51 | +16:00 | korriger | ||||
23. | Tor Ommundsen | Veritas | 48:52 | +17:01 | korriger | ||||
24. | Dan Sørensen | PRIVAT | 49:14 | +17:23 | korriger | ||||
25. | Per Aagaard | Heming/Njård | 49:41 | +17:50 | korriger | ||||
26. | Haakon Knudsen | DNV | 52:59 | +21:08 | korriger | ||||
27. | Arnstein Tveito | PRIVAT | 53:26 | +21:35 | korriger | ||||
28. | Frank Olsen | Bardu | 53:54 | +22:03 | korriger | ||||
29. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 54:38 | +22:47 | korriger | ||||
30. | Morten Sørlie | AimIT AS | 55:46 | +23:55 | korriger | ||||
31. | Tom Andreassen | DNBNOR | 56:19 | +24:28 | korriger | ||||
32. | HÃ¥kon Helge | Veritas | 56:32 | +24:41 | korriger | ||||
33. | Torbjørn Breistrand | Nydalens Skiklub | 56:33 | +24:42 | korriger | ||||
34. | Tom Ibsen | OUS | 58:13 | +26:22 | korriger | ||||
35. | Karl A Langerød | Lovisenberg | 58:33 | +26:42 | korriger | ||||
36. | Charlotte Sanchis | Fugro | 58:44 | +26:53 | korriger | ||||
37. | Bjørn Berre | Fossum IF | 59:13 | +27:22 | korriger | ||||
38. | Einar Skåre | BREVPOST | 1:00:51 | +29:00 | korriger | ||||
39. | Tove Linnea Aas | Fjellet IL | 1:01:13 | +29:22 | korriger | ||||
40. | Anne Thorine Lundstein | PRIVAT | 1:01:14 | +29:23 | korriger | ||||
41. | Anne Marit Færden | Fagforbundet | 1:04:56 | +33:05 | korriger | ||||
42. | Kjell H. Eriksen | Norges Bank | 1:08:25 | +36:34 | korriger | ||||
43. | Signe Omtveit | PRIVAT | 1:08:45 | +36:54 | korriger | ||||
44. | Olav Omtveit | Telenor BIL | 1:08:53 | +37:02 | korriger | ||||
45. | Nina Kolberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:10:50 | +38:59 | korriger | ||||
46. | Jakob Haldorsen | GEOFORM | 1:11:07 | +39:16 | korriger | ||||
47. | Hanne Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 1:12:59 | +41:08 | korriger | ||||
48. | Lars Arnesen | PRIVAT | 1:15:18 | +43:27 | korriger | ||||
49. | Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn | OSI | 1:17:31 | +45:40 | korriger | ||||
50. | Tor Henriksen | HIO | 1:17:44 | +45:53 | korriger | ||||
51. | Atle Søvik | Tyrving, IL | 1:40:58 | +1:09:07 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jappe Blomhoff | Heming/Njård OL | 55:15 | korriger | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Elisabeth Ibsen | UiO | 1:27:34 | korriger | 119 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 30:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Bjørn Eckstrøm | NVE | 33:11 | +2:45 | korriger | ||||
3. | Marit Larssen | Statnett | 35:14 | +4:48 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mari Westeng | Statnett | 36:40 | +6:14 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jon Tolgensbakk | Geoform | 37:45 | +7:19 | korriger | ||||
6. | Fredrik Kaltenborn | Kamp Vestheim | 38:13 | +7:47 | korriger | ||||
7. | Per Haugen | Lillomarka O-lag | 38:17 | +7:51 | korriger | ||||
8. | Bjørn Rossow | Thales | 39:12 | +8:46 | korriger | ||||
9. | Jon Fanavoll | Kamp Vestheim | 43:45 | +13:19 | korriger | ||||
10. | Ingvild Austarheim | OSI | 49:37 | +19:11 | korriger | ||||
11. | Arne Jordal | AFC | 50:26 | +20:00 | korriger | ||||
12. | Oddvar Andreassen | Romerikslaget | 1:06:33 | +36:07 | korriger | ||||
13. | Thomas Røgeberg | KOLL | 1:09:42 | +39:16 | korriger | ||||
14. | Bjarne Smaadahl | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:11:53 | +41:27 | korriger | ||||
15. | Ola Kjeldsen | NVE | 1:14:30 | +44:04 | korriger | ||||
16. | Cathy Celley | GEOFORM | 1:38:44 | +1:08:18 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Magne Grande | FBI | 39:36 | korriger | 71 |
Sist oppdatert: | 3 juli 2011, 20:49:46 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 126 |
Antall startet: | 126 |