Klasse: DA | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland | Bergens TF | 1:00:07 | +0:00 | 15:01 | korriger | |||
2. | Christiane Trösse | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:09:23 | +9:16 | 17:20 | korriger | |||
3. | Elis Angeli | Fana IL | 1:18:49 | +18:42 | 19:42 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Lise Christensen | TIF Viking | 1:02:45 | korriger | 37 38 39 40 41 42 100 | ||||
DNS | Mariann Schei | TIF Viking | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Mia Mathisen Bekhus | Fredrikstad SK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: HA | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Oskar Heksem | Fana IL | 49:39 | +0:00 | 12:24 | korriger | |||
2. | Tom Eirik Eikanger | IL Gular | 50:40 | +1:01 | 12:40 | korriger | |||
3. | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | Varegg Fleridrett | 51:35 | +1:56 | 12:53 | korriger | |||
4. | Jan Kocbach | Fana IL | 52:52 | +3:13 | 13:13 | korriger | |||
5. | Bjørn Hølleland | Fana IL | 1:02:39 | +13:00 | 15:39 | korriger | |||
6. | Vemund Hansen | TIF Viking | 1:02:55 | +13:16 | 15:43 | korriger | |||
7. | Tore Juvik | IL Gular | 1:10:24 | +20:45 | 17:36 | korriger | |||
8. | Geir Heksem | Fana IL | 1:11:13 | +21:34 | 17:48 | korriger | |||
9. | Sigurd Eikner | Fana IL | 1:13:14 | +23:35 | 18:18 | korriger | |||
10. | Tore Svein Nese | Askøy OL | 1:17:02 | +27:23 | 19:15 | korriger | |||
11. | Kjetil Damm | TIF Viking | 1:20:55 | +31:16 | 20:13 | korriger | |||
12. | Tor Sørevik | TIF Viking | 1:27:32 | +37:53 | 21:53 | korriger | |||
13. | Kristoffer Monsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:29:11 | +39:32 | 22:17 | korriger | |||
14. | Sverre Johan Nærheim | IL Gular | 1:29:47 | +40:08 | 22:26 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Bjørn Johannessen Field | Gneist, IL | 1:07:29 | korriger | 36 | ||||
DNS | Anders Tønnessen Rød | Os Orienteringsklubb | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Errica Scot | korriger | |||||||
DNS | Arne Wilhelm Knudsen | Gneist, IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Oskar Røen | Varegg Fleridrett | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: DB | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristina Voll | Haugesund IL Orientering | 51:54 | +0:00 | 17:18 | korriger | |||
2. | Vibeke Øye | IL Gular | 1:05:20 | +13:26 | 21:46 | korriger | |||
3. | Hege Fjellbirkeland | IL Gular | 1:21:21 | +29:27 | 27:07 | korriger | |||
4. | Siren Greve | Bergens TF | 1:30:31 | +38:37 | 30:10 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Annemarie B. Aarnes | Fana IL | 9:39 | korriger | 50 36 35 33 38 46 39 48 41 100 | ||||
DSQ | Birte Nordeide | Gneist, IL | 11:46 | korriger | 36 35 33 38 46 39 48 41 42 100 | ||||
DNS | Idun Karlsøen Hekland | IL Gular | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Stefanie Steinemann | Varegg Fleridrett | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Ingrid Sandvoll | Gneist, IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | Varegg Fleridrett | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: HB | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | BÃ¥rd Hekland | IL Gular | 43:32 | +0:00 | 14:30 | korriger | |||
2. | Knut Utne | Fana IL | 45:04 | +1:32 | 15:01 | korriger | |||
3. | Øistein Bøe | Fana IL | 50:32 | +7:00 | 16:50 | korriger | |||
4. | Heikki Savolainen | UBIL | 50:34 | +7:02 | 16:51 | korriger | |||
5. | Emil Heksem | Fana IL | 50:40 | +7:08 | 16:53 | korriger | |||
6. | Arne Johannesen | IL Gular | 50:53 | +7:21 | 16:57 | korriger | |||
7. | Torgeir Strand | IL Gular | 51:30 | +7:58 | 17:10 | korriger | |||
8. | Helge Tiger Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 51:37 | +8:05 | 17:12 | korriger | |||
9. | Erik Vikane | Fana IL | 52:40 | +9:08 | 17:33 | korriger | |||
10. | Marcel Niederhauser | Fana IL | 57:18 | +13:46 | 19:06 | korriger | |||
11. | Stein Ove Dyngeland | Fana IL | 1:02:40 | +19:08 | 20:53 | korriger | |||
12. | Jakob Bargård Aarnes | Fana IL | 1:05:18 | +21:46 | 21:46 | korriger | |||
13. | Martin Stustad | 1:05:21 | +21:49 | 21:47 | korriger | 41 | |||
14. | Geir Smestad | 1:06:29 | +22:57 | 22:09 | korriger | ||||
15. | Erik Rasmussen Otterå | TIF Viking | 1:10:29 | +26:57 | 23:29 | korriger | |||
16. | Sturle Tolo Nordeide | Gneist, IL | 1:14:37 | +31:05 | 24:52 | korriger | |||
17. | Thord Nystuen Solli | Askøy OL | 1:28:52 | +45:20 | 29:37 | korriger | |||
18. | Bjørge Solli | Askøy OL | 1:28:59 | +45:27 | 29:39 | korriger | |||
19. | Svein Rosseland | Hordaveg BIL | 1:31:17 | +47:45 | 30:25 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Bjørn-Inge Skage | Gneist, IL | 1:00:38 | korriger | 38 46 39 48 41 42 | ||||
DNS | Thomas Apalnes | korriger | |||||||
DNS | Lars Olav Nordeide Tolo | Gneist, IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Arne Kalland-Olsen | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: DC | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nina Soligard | Bergens TF | 33:29 | +0:00 | 14:33 | korriger | |||
2. | Liv Sylvi Meyer | Gneist, IL | 44:42 | +11:13 | 19:26 | korriger | |||
3. | Iris Popsueva Buanes | TIF Viking | 55:03 | +21:34 | 23:56 | korriger | |||
4. | Bjørg Kocbach | Bergens TF | 59:07 | +25:38 | 25:42 | korriger | |||
5. | Grete Lind | Bergens TF | 59:09 | +25:40 | 25:43 | korriger | |||
6. | Birgitt Gjerde | HSI | 1:04:08 | +30:39 | 27:53 | korriger | |||
7. | Mai Helen Linga | IL Gular | 1:07:41 | +34:12 | 29:25 | korriger | |||
DSQ | May-Lill Damm | TIF Viking | 26:24 | korriger | 43 49 44 45 | ||||
Brutt | Ragnhild Aksnes | korriger | |||||||
DNS | Karen Clementsen Kayser | Fana IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Anne Fjeldstad | Ã…rstad IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Live Albertsen Mjelde | TIF Viking | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: HC | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥kon Haugland | Equinor BIL | 35:56 | +0:00 | 15:37 | korriger | |||
2. | Knut Gjestemoen | Bergens TF | 38:25 | +2:29 | 16:42 | korriger | |||
3. | Sturla Stemshaug | 41:44 | +5:48 | 18:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Harald Sodemann | UBIL | 45:27 | +9:31 | 19:45 | korriger | |||
5. | Øistein Paulsen | Bergens TF | 53:49 | +17:53 | 23:23 | korriger | |||
6. | Kristian Hj. Falch | IL Gular | 55:19 | +19:23 | 24:03 | korriger | |||
7. | Gunnar Alsaker | Ã…rstad IL | 58:16 | +22:20 | 25:20 | korriger | |||
8. | Jan Olav Ormberg | Fana IL | 1:10:24 | +34:28 | 30:36 | korriger | |||
9. | Svein Anders Hopsdal | Os Orienteringsklubb | 1:14:49 | +38:53 | 32:31 | korriger | |||
10. | Rolf Nord | Os Orienteringsklubb | 1:18:50 | +42:54 | 34:16 | korriger | |||
11. | Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen | TIF Viking | 1:53:29 | +1:17:33 | 49:20 | korriger | |||
DNS | Ragnar Kayser | Fana IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Egil Otto Knudsen | TIF Viking | korriger | ||||||
DNS | John Olav Alvsvåg | Fana IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 30 november 2022, 20:48:34 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 84 |
Antall startet: | 65 |