Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | Nydalens SK | 1:13:16 | +0:00 | 10:26 | korriger | |||
2. | Filip Kubina | Nydalens SK | 1:14:08 | +0:52 | 10:33 | korriger | |||
3. | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 1:23:12 | +9:56 | 11:49 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:12 | +0:00 | 10:57 | korriger | |||
2. | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 56:59 | +8:47 | 12:51 | korriger | |||
3. | Erika Lind-Larsen | OK Moss | 57:02 | +8:50 | 12:57 | korriger | |||
4. | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:01:05 | +12:53 | 13:51 | korriger | |||
5. | Mari Aarseth | Nydalens SK | 1:02:00 | +13:48 | 14:01 | korriger | |||
6. | Camilla L. Rosenvold | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:22:52 | +34:40 | 18:42 | korriger | |||
DNS | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Heidi Tronbøl | Fet OL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Karoline Bjørnerød | Ås-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Audrun Utskarpen | IL GeoForm | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17- A kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn Erik Glomsrud | Indre Østfold OK | 46:55 | +0:00 | 10:39 | korriger | |||
2. | Håkon Gjerde | Indre Østfold OK | 54:41 | +7:46 | 12:23 | korriger | |||
3. | Jon Bingen Sande | Nordre Follo Orientering | 55:54 | +8:59 | 12:38 | korriger | |||
4. | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 59:43 | +12:48 | 13:34 | korriger | |||
5. | Morten Severin Saue | Nordre Follo Orientering | 59:49 | +12:54 | 13:35 | korriger | |||
6. | Johan Haugstvedt | Indre Østfold OK | 59:53 | +12:58 | 13:36 | korriger | |||
7. | Øyvind Løken | OK Moss | 1:00:15 | +13:20 | 13:39 | korriger | |||
8. | Birk Breimo | OK Moss | 1:00:17 | +13:22 | 13:42 | korriger | |||
9. | Anders Bjørningstad Kristoffersen | Larvik OK | 1:00:20 | +13:25 | 8:34 | korriger | 40 191 38 190 180 185 53 | ||
10. | Bård Haugstvedt | Indre Østfold OK | 1:02:04 | +15:09 | 14:06 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 1:01:08 | korriger | 40 38 151 | ||||
DSQ | Erik Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:01:08 | korriger | 155 38 193 159 197 | ||||
Klasse: Night & Fog Masters Men | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Christian Vogelsang | Nydalens SK | 43:01 | +0:00 | 9:46 | korriger | |||
2. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 54:09 | +11:08 | 12:16 | korriger | |||
3. | Claes-Tommy Herland | Indre Østfold OK | 55:30 | +12:29 | 12:35 | korriger | |||
4. | Torstein Hole | Nydalens SK | 55:33 | +12:32 | 12:35 | korriger | |||
5. | Sture Ottesen | Indre Østfold OK | 56:00 | +12:59 | 12:43 | korriger | |||
6. | Asgeir Lium | Fet OL | 56:02 | +13:01 | 12:38 | korriger | |||
7. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 56:19 | +13:18 | 12:44 | korriger | |||
8. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 56:30 | +13:29 | 12:50 | korriger | |||
9. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 56:41 | +13:40 | 12:52 | korriger | |||
10. | Knut Bjørkelo | Nordre Follo Orientering | 56:57 | +13:56 | 12:54 | korriger | |||
11. | Ståle Sønsterudbråten | Lillomarka OL | 57:14 | +14:13 | 13:00 | korriger | |||
12. | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka OL | 57:19 | +14:18 | 13:01 | korriger | |||
13. | Guttorm Egge | IL GeoForm | 59:51 | +16:50 | 13:34 | korriger | |||
14. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:00:43 | +17:42 | 13:47 | korriger | |||
15. | Are Eriksen | Oslostudentenes IK | 1:05:30 | +22:29 | 14:53 | korriger | |||
16. | Olav Johannessen | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:10:00 | +26:59 | 15:52 | korriger | 197 197 193 197 188 | ||
17. | Lars Petter Endresen | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:18:30 | +35:29 | 17:43 | korriger | |||
18. | Even Woldstad Hanssen | Eiker OL | 1:20:08 | +37:07 | 18:12 | korriger | 155 187 188 | ||
19. | Peter Klaveness | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:23:19 | +40:18 | 18:48 | korriger | |||
20. | Trond Møretrø | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:25:33 | +42:32 | 19:26 | korriger | |||
21. | Tore Sverresen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:35:41 | +52:40 | 21:44 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 44:41 | korriger | 197 151 158 197 | ||||
DSQ | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 57:51 | korriger | 40 | ||||
DSQ | Idar Brekke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:22 | korriger | 152 193 159 151 158 197 | ||||
DSQ | Lars-Ivar Aarseth | Nydalens SK | 1:13:03 | korriger | 193 159 197 | ||||
DNS | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | IL GeoForm | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Night & Fog Masters Ladies | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Cathrine Sandvik | Norges Bank BIL | 1:00:51 | +0:00 | 13:47 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 13-16 C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Aisha Rostveit Elmi | OK Moss | 1:01:48 | +0:00 | 23:24 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 13-16 C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trym Breimo | OK Moss | 1:00:04 | +0:00 | 22:45 | korriger | |||
2. | Selmer Løken | OK Moss | 1:00:05 | +0:01 | 22:45 | korriger | |||
3. | Anders Rostveit Elmi | OK Moss | 1:00:08 | +0:04 | 22:46 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Ã…pen C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:02 | +0:00 | 18:57 | korriger | |||
2. | Marianne Siegel | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:15 | +2:13 | 19:47 | korriger | |||
3. | Anita Rostveit | OK Moss | 1:01:55 | +11:53 | 23:27 | korriger | |||
DNS | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Nordre Follo Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:23 | +0:00 | 12:27 | korriger | |||
2. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 42:27 | +5:04 | 14:09 | korriger | |||
3. | Morten Breimo | OK Moss | 45:30 | +8:07 | 15:10 | korriger | |||
4. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Lierbygda OL | 56:04 | +18:41 | 18:41 | korriger | |||
5. | Marie Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 58:27 | +21:04 | 19:29 | korriger | |||
6. | Ola Torstein Endresen | OK Moss | 1:01:42 | +24:19 | 20:34 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 januar 2023, 00:35:27 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 66 |
Antall startet: | 60 |