Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Håmmårsbukta 18. april 2023

Klasse: A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Vassenden

SBO

22:43

+0:00

2.

Magnus Berger Skjøstad

SBO

23:51

+1:08

3.

Terje Rian

SBO

31:31

+8:48

4.

Sara Dølvik Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

31:54

+9:11

5.

Øyvind Lægran

SBO

32:55

+10:12

50

6.

Mattis Myhre

SBO

33:12

+10:29

59

7.

Johanna Rosling

SBO

33:51

+11:08

8.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

34:06

+11:23

9.

Anette Kvaal Gangås

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

36:20

+13:37

10.

Malin Rian

SBO

36:47

+14:04

11.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

37:12

+14:29

12.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

38:39

+15:56

55

13.

Margit Eide

SBO

46:16

+23:33

14.

Hans Rosling

SBO

48:03

+25:20

15.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

50:24

+27:41

16.

Anders Sveen

SBO

1:00:34

+37:51

59

DSQ

Ingvild Skulbørstad

SBO

16:33

31 48 58 43 37 47 49 44 42 51 52 57 5...

Klasse: B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

31:59

+0:00

2.

Morten Hegseth

SBO

48:36

+16:37

3.

Levi Røddesnes

SBO

49:07

+17:08

49

4.

Hilde Beate Beitland

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

49:42

+17:43

5.

Berit Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

52:01

+20:02

6.

Arnfinn Grambo

SBO

54:11

+22:12

7.

Kjersti Løvik

SBO

54:26

+22:27

DSQ

Gudrun Eintveit

SBO

27:47

47 49 50 42 51 52 53 54 55 56 45 40

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:13

+0:00

2.

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

15:22

+1:09

3.

Morten Hegseth

SBO

15:31

+1:18

4.

Tuva Skjøstad Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:17

+2:04

5.

Gudrun Eintveit

SBO

21:46

+7:33

6.

Natalie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:05

+11:52

7.

Edvard Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

29:35

+15:22

8.

Elvira Sæter Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

30:52

+16:39

9.

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

30:53

+16:40

10.

Eva Marie Gangås

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

30:58

+16:45

58

11.

Guro Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

31:09

+16:56

12.

Ylva Eide

SBO

31:13

+17:00

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mikkel Røddesnes

SBO

23:12

Edvard Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:32

Jo Skjøstad Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

12:09

Isak Røddesnes

SBO

8:46

Ann Marlen Gangås

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:26

Jens Eide

SBO

22:37

Ole Torpe Vassenden

SBO

15:06

Eirik Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

7:37

Emilie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:43

Tuva Skjøstad Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

9:08

40

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

9:12

35


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 april 2023, 19:51:58

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

48