Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

BK1 Vårtun 26. april 2023

Klasse: 1,5N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

11:51

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

18:48

Johan Hynne

Frol IL

25:17

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

25:27

Petter Lynum Ingulfsvand

OK Skøynar

15:53

Ingrid Lynum Ingulfsvand

OK Skøynar

16:15

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

17:41

Mille wanderås

Frol IL

15:01

Laura Pauline Ringstad

Frol IL

14:12

Solveig Johanne Ringstad

Frol IL

15:58

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

21:31

Åsta marie alstad forfot

Frol IL

35:59

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

17:02

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

20:35

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

12:19

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

25:57

Olea Munkeby

Frol IL

26:01

Sonja opdahl staberg

Frol IL

26:23

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

20:52

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

22:48

Sigrid Solum

Frol IL

20:30

Johanne Grøvdal Zetterstrøm

Frol IL

20:09

Ida Synnøve Moe

Frol IL

20:22

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

17:37

Emil Fenne

Frol IL

22:49

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

41:42

Johannes Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

23:13

Martin Fenne

Frol IL

12:10

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

12:00

Andrea Fenne

Frol IL

28:51

Oliver Hofseth

Frol IL

21:46

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

20:30

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

19:41

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

22:04

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

17:59

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

Henrik Sandstad Dahlen

Frol IL

Linn Kari Øyen

Frol IL

Iver Storstad Røe

Verdal OK

10:53

Emily Viel Alvestad Vang

OK Skøynar

20:43

Victor Myhr Voll

OK Skøynar

16:15

Sigurd Svarva

OK Skøynar

21:40

95

Petter Namsvatn

OK Skøynar

51 40 48 41 42 45 46 44 49 50 52 95

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

16:11

42

Trym Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

10:55

46

Emil Hjulstad Sivertsen

Frol IL

28:47

49

Nora Eline Brenna

Frol IL

27:56

51 40

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

9:31

51 40 48 41 42 45 46 52 95

Emile Frøseth

Verdal OK

15:56

48

Mats-Emil Løvås

Verdal OK

2:23

51 40 48 41 42 45 46 44 49

Maria Oline Hodne

OK Skøynar

33:39

51 41 42 45 46 44 49

Ingrid Elise Hodne

OK Skøynar

33:08

51 41 42 45 46 44 49

Ellinor Namsvatn

OK Skøynar

32:35

51 41 42 45 46 44 49

Jakob Hodne

OK Skøynar

23:16

51 41 42 45 46 44 49

Klasse: B/C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

14:01

+0:00

2.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

14:14

+0:13

40

3.

Sigurd Jenssen

Frol IL

15:17

+1:16

4.

Per - Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

15:26

+1:25

5.

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

15:44

+1:43

6.

Martine Frøseth

Verdal OK

16:26

+2:25

7.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

16:27

+2:26

8.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

16:46

+2:45

47

9.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

17:08

+3:07

10.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

17:23

+3:22

10.

Einar Otto Ingulsfvann

OK Skøynar

17:23

+3:22

12.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

17:41

+3:40

13.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

18:12

+4:11

14.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

18:24

+4:23

15.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

18:52

+4:51

46

16.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

19:17

+5:16

17.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

19:21

+5:20

18.

Mari Frøseth

Verdal OK

19:31

+5:30

19.

Ida Staberg Gravås

OK Skøynar

19:47

+5:46

20.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

19:53

+5:52

21.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:59

+5:58

46

22.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

20:04

+6:03

23.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

20:05

+6:04

24.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

20:20

+6:19

46

25.

Mads Kristian Strand

Frol IL

20:56

+6:55

26.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

20:58

+6:57

27.

Aleksandra Dahlen

Frol IL

20:59

+6:58

28.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

21:12

+7:11

29.

Viktor Krupa

OK Skøynar

21:19

+7:18

30.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

21:56

+7:55

31.

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

21:59

+7:58

47

32.

Julie Sivertsen

Frol IL

22:03

+8:02

33.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

22:08

+8:07

34.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

22:15

+8:14

35.

Anne Grete Dahlen

OK Skøynar

23:16

+9:15

36.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

23:18

+9:17

37.

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

23:51

+9:50

38.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

23:58

+9:57

39.

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

24:03

+10:02

40.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

24:27

+10:26

51 41 42 45 46 44 49

41.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

24:59

+10:58

42.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

25:17

+11:16

43.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

25:20

+11:19

44.

Henriette Munkeby

Frol IL

25:22

+11:21

51 41 42 45 46 44 49

45.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

25:37

+11:36

46.

Eivor Laugsand

Frol IL

26:01

+12:00

47.

Vebjørn Laugsand Hestmann

Frol IL

26:09

+12:08

48.

Sondre Ervik

Frol IL

26:10

+12:09

49.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

26:12

+12:11

50.

Fridtjof Toft Skjellgrind

Frol IL

26:14

+12:13

51.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

26:16

+12:15

52.

Håvard Laugsand Hestmann

Frol IL

26:19

+12:18

53.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

26:29

+12:28

54.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

26:35

+12:34

55.

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

26:37

+12:36

47

56.

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

28:28

+14:27

57.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

29:15

+15:14

58.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

29:32

+15:31

59.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

29:36

+15:35

60.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

29:40

+15:39

61.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

30:03

+16:02

61.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

30:03

+16:02

63.

Åse Kvaal

Verdal OK

30:49

+16:48

64.

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

30:59

+16:58

65.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

31:23

+17:22

55

66.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

32:04

+18:03

67.

Vilde Hofseth

Frol IL

33:10

+19:09

68.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

34:50

+20:49

69.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

35:57

+21:56

70.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

36:49

+22:48

71.

Kristoffer Ree

OK Skøynar

37:37

+23:36

72.

Matheo Sandberg

OK Skøynar

37:40

+23:39

47

73.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

38:51

+24:50

74.

Tiril Dahlen

Frol IL

39:10

+25:09

75.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

39:12

+25:11

76.

Hermine Dahlen

Frol IL

39:26

+25:25

77.

Kari Bugge

Verdal OK

41:38

+27:37

78.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

45:46

+31:45

79.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

46:22

+32:21

80.

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

46:55

+32:54

55

DSQ

Hilde Gudding

Frol IL

2:13

61 44 46 63 55 60 59 42 41 40 48 47 5...

DSQ

Hedvig Dahlen

Frol IL

2:51

61 44 46 63 55 60 59 42 41 62 40 48 4...

DSQ

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

12:53

61 44 46 63 55 60

Klasse: A 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

16:04

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

17:15

+1:11

3.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

18:02

+1:58

4.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

18:49

+2:45

5.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

20:11

+4:07

6.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

20:12

+4:08

7.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

20:23

+4:19

8.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

21:50

+5:46

9.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

22:03

+5:59

10.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

22:07

+6:03

11.

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

22:45

+6:41

12.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

23:39

+7:35

12.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

23:39

+7:35

14.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

24:01

+7:57

15.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

24:19

+8:15

16.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

24:32

+8:28

16.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

24:32

+8:28

18.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

24:47

+8:43

19.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

25:01

+8:57

20.

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

26:10

+10:06

21.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

27:00

+10:56

22.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

28:02

+11:58

23.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

28:04

+12:00

24.

Pål Gauteplass

Inderøy il

28:13

+12:09

25.

Martin munkeby

Frol IL

28:43

+12:39

26.

Stein Markhus

Verdal OK

29:16

+13:12

27.

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

29:17

+13:13

27.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

29:17

+13:13

29.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

29:27

+13:23

30.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

30:05

+14:01

31.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

30:13

+14:09

32.

Snorre Gudding

Frol IL

30:22

+14:18

33.

Anders Hynne

Frol IL

30:37

+14:33

34.

Håkon Skjerve

Verdal OK

30:52

+14:48

35.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

31:16

+15:12

36.

Even dahlen

Frol IL

32:20

+16:16

37.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

32:25

+16:21

38.

Marit Svendgård

OK Skøynar

33:48

+17:44

39.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

34:00

+17:56

40.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

36:46

+20:42

41.

Lene Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

38:34

+22:30

42.

Magnhild Kvål

Verdal OK

42:04

+26:00

43.

Lise Gustad

OK Skøynar

57:45

+41:41

44 46 55 60 59 42 41 62 40 48 47

DSQ

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

1:16

56 57 58 59 43 60 55 54 47 61 62 57 6...

DSQ

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

2:08

56 57 58 59 43 60 55 54 47 61 62 57 6...

DSQ

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

25:23

64

DSQ

Elin Sikkeland

Verdal OK

30:02

56

DSQ

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

31:29

56

DSQ

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

32:33

55

DSQ

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

47:03

47 61 62 57 63

DSQ

Vilja Hermann

Verdal OK

47:13

47 61 62 57 63

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

Gudrun Veske

OK Skøynar

Øystein Haug

OK Skøynar

Ole Martin Veske

OK Skøynar

Knut Hallan

OK Skøynar

Hallbjørn Holberg

OK Skøynar

Tone Nergård

OK Skøynar

Randi Lynum

OK Skøynar


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 september 2023, 17:09:59

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

197

Antall startet:

197