Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Stjørdalskarusell nr.2-2023 9. mai 2023

Klasse: A5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Berger Skjøstad

SBO

33:45

+0:00

2.

Frank Aasgård

Wing OK

34:24

+0:39

3.

Asle Skulbørstad

SBO

39:07

+5:22

4.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

39:09

+5:24

5.

Håvard Kjesbu

SBO

39:16

+5:31

6.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

39:19

+5:34

7.

Ola Fossum

SBO

40:46

+7:01

8.

Solveig Vassenden

SBO

42:23

+8:38

9.

Mari Berger Sjøstad

SBO

43:16

+9:31

10.

Sara Dølvik Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

43:46

+10:01

11.

Øyvind Lægran

SBO

45:11

+11:26

12.

Bård Solberg

SBO

45:28

+11:43

13.

Monica Hægstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

46:55

+13:10

14.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

54:03

+20:18

15.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

55:57

+22:12

16.

Ingvild Skulbørstad

SBO

1:00:24

+26:39

17.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

1:09:27

+35:42

18.

Bjørnar Mogård

SBO

1:22:00

+48:15

DSQ

Anders Sveen

SBO

33:53

37 38 50 39 40 41 42 43 100

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Rian

SBO

29:18

+0:00

2.

Gustav Standal

SBO

31:25

+2:07

3.

Morten Hegseth

SBO

34:05

+4:47

4.

Ellen Kvalheim

SBO

35:25

+6:07

5.

Rune Sævik

SBO

39:24

+10:06

6.

Berit Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

39:42

+10:24

7.

Margit Eide

SBO

40:12

+10:54

8.

Kjersti Løvik

SBO

47:00

+17:42

9.

Hilde Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

48:51

+19:33

DSQ

Rita Sveen

SBO

1:04:01

33

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:29

+0:00

2.

Knud Levi Røddesnes

SBO

23:34

+5:05

3.

Natalie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

45:13

+26:44

DSQ

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

25:41

47

DSQ

Oddgeir Røddesnes

SBO

40:03

48 49 50 51

Klasse: N1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jo Skjøstad Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

17:45

Sara Fagerbakke Hegseth

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:17

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

29:32

Ylva Eide

SBO

30:20

Tuva Skjøstad Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

17:13

Guro Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

30:03

Elvira Sæter Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

29:35

Isak Røddesnes

SBO

29:14

Emilie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

23:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 juni 2023, 22:39:59

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

43