Klasse: A-lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Clemens Sundby Øxnevad | NTNUI | 14:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | NTNUI | 14:37 | +0:09 | ||||
3. | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | NTNUI | 14:52 | +0:24 | ||||
4. | Oskar Andrén | Byåsen IL | 15:01 | +0:33 | ||||
5. | Markus Kjærner-Semb | NTNUI | 15:05 | +0:37 | ||||
6. | Jonas Andersson | Byåsen IL | 15:25 | +0:57 | 154 | |||
7. | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | OL Trollelg | 15:42 | +1:14 | ||||
8. | Anders Haugskott | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 15:45 | +1:17 | ||||
9. | Mathias Bjugan | Wing OK | 15:59 | +1:31 | ||||
9. | Sergey Popov | NTNUI | 15:59 | +1:31 | ||||
11. | HÃ¥vard Mo Vaadal | NTNUI | 16:44 | +2:16 | ||||
12. | Øyvind Wiggen | NTNUI | 16:48 | +2:20 | ||||
13. | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 16:57 | +2:29 | ||||
14. | Lars Sandstad | NTNUI | 17:02 | +2:34 | ||||
15. | Sander H. Rogndokken | NTNUI | 17:24 | +2:56 | ||||
16. | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø | Bækkelagets SK | 17:31 | +3:03 | ||||
17. | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | NTNUI | 17:40 | +3:12 | ||||
18. | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | NTNUI | 17:47 | +3:19 | ||||
19. | Andreas Haaland | Wing OK | 17:49 | +3:21 | ||||
20. | Asbjørn Magnus Midtbø | Wing OK | 18:27 | +3:59 | ||||
21. | Isak Jonsson | NTNUI | 18:37 | +4:09 | ||||
22. | Eivind Berner Myhre | NTNUI | 19:20 | +4:52 | ||||
23. | Samuel Schiess | Byåsen IL | 19:22 | +4:54 | ||||
24. | Vegard Gulbrandsen | NTNUI | 19:34 | +5:06 | ||||
24. | HÃ¥vard Vaeng Bernhardsen | NTNUI | 19:34 | +5:06 | ||||
26. | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 20:19 | +5:51 | ||||
27. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | Wing OK | 20:23 | +5:55 | ||||
28. | Johannes Karstein Midtbø | Wing OK | 20:24 | +5:56 | ||||
29. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 20:40 | +6:12 | ||||
30. | Trygve Nummedal Os | NTNUI | 20:56 | +6:28 | ||||
31. | Hans-Petter Eikedalen | Porsgrunn OL | 20:58 | +6:30 | ||||
32. | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 21:20 | +6:52 | ||||
33. | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | NTNUI | 21:32 | +7:04 | ||||
34. | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | NTNUI | 21:38 | +7:10 | ||||
35. | Tilla Prøveløper Hennum | NTNUI | 22:35 | +8:07 | ||||
36. | Erik Jansson | OK Linné | 23:51 | +9:23 | ||||
37. | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 24:00 | +9:32 | ||||
38. | Stian Vallestad Alvær | Førde IL | 24:13 | +9:45 | ||||
39. | Rolf Arne Kleiv | Byåsen IL | 24:16 | +9:48 | ||||
40. | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 25:00 | +10:32 | ||||
41. | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | 30:16 | +15:48 | ||||
DNS | Marius Aurebekk | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Enrico Mannocci | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Thomas Meinicke | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Ådne Skjærstein | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Lukas Olm | Byåsen IL | ||||||
Klasse: A-kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 10:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 11:04 | +0:11 | ||||
3. | Emma Stenbacka | NTNUI | 11:46 | +0:53 | ||||
4. | Mari Fasting | Byåsen IL | 11:56 | +1:03 | ||||
5. | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 11:58 | +1:05 | ||||
6. | Hedda Raadal Bjørlo | NTNUI | 12:04 | +1:11 | ||||
7. | Thea Dyrkorn | NTNUI | 12:07 | +1:14 | ||||
8. | Aurora Gjølsjø | NTNUI | 12:12 | +1:19 | ||||
9. | Sara Nystrøm Olsen | NTNUI | 12:17 | +1:24 | ||||
10. | Ane Sofie Krogh | NTNUI | 12:25 | +1:32 | ||||
11. | Marthe Svihus | NTNUI | 12:44 | +1:51 | ||||
12. | Maren Norderud | NTNUI | 12:47 | +1:54 | ||||
13. | Marit Schmid | OL Trollelg | 13:07 | +2:14 | ||||
14. | Lika Razina | NTNUI | 13:18 | +2:25 | ||||
14. | Kristine Kravdal | NTNUI | 13:18 | +2:25 | ||||
16. | Karoline Aune | NTNUI | 13:46 | +2:53 | ||||
17. | Barbora Balcarova | NTNUI | 13:52 | +2:59 | ||||
18. | Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | NTNUI | 13:55 | +3:02 | ||||
19. | Malene Instanes | Sturla, IF | 13:58 | +3:05 | ||||
20. | Mina Jørgensen | NTNUI | 14:09 | +3:16 | ||||
21. | Tora Aasheim Nymark | NTNUI | 14:18 | +3:25 | ||||
22. | Martine Skjelsvik | NTNUI | 14:20 | +3:27 | ||||
23. | Maria Ulseth Sylte | NTNUI | 14:24 | +3:31 | ||||
24. | Maia Ruano Strand | Wing OK | 14:25 | +3:32 | ||||
25. | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 14:45 | +3:52 | ||||
26. | Sunniva Omdal | NTNUI | 14:46 | +3:53 | ||||
27. | Vilde Haaland | Wing OK | 15:05 | +4:12 | ||||
28. | Guro Haaland | Wing OK | 15:30 | +4:37 | ||||
29. | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 15:42 | +4:49 | ||||
30. | Malene Teresia Jebsen | NTNUI | 15:48 | +4:55 | ||||
30. | Emma Imsland | Wing OK | 15:48 | +4:55 | ||||
32. | Ingrid Denstad Iversen | Wing OK | 15:55 | +5:02 | ||||
33. | Elisabeth Sveen | Wing OK | 16:08 | +5:15 | ||||
34. | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 16:15 | +5:22 | ||||
35. | Idunn Haavengen | NTNUI | 16:19 | +5:26 | ||||
36. | Sofie Denstad Eilertsen | Wing OK | 17:29 | +6:36 | ||||
37. | Hanna Lyså | 17:30 | +6:37 | |||||
38. | Vegard Berg | NTNUI | 18:53 | +8:00 | ||||
39. | Frøy Hagelid | Freidig | 21:13 | +10:20 | ||||
DSQ | Stella Holmboe | NTNUI | 12:03 | 151 | ||||
DSQ | Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen | NTNUI | 12:54 | 148 | ||||
DSQ | Noëlie Maurin | 14:56 | 150 | |||||
DSQ | Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk | NTNUI | ||||||
DSQ | Ane Nielsen Solberg | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Kaja Samuelsen Skiri | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Sonja Mellberg | NTNUI |
Sist oppdatert: | 31 mai 2023, 19:16:11 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 92 |
Antall startet: | 85 |