Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

U-Cup 6 1. juni 2023

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

14:51

+0:00

2.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

16:32

+1:41

3.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

17:58

+3:07

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

23:11

+0:00

2.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

24:21

+1:10

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johanna Rosling

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:33

+0:00

2.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:29

+0:56

3.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

21:06

+1:33

4.

Vilja Espendatter Walldén Hermann

Verdal OK

25:24

+5:51

5.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

25:31

+5:58

6.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

28:51

+9:18

DNS

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

47:00

+0:00

2.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

47:19

+0:19

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

13:05

+0:00

2.

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

17:15

+4:10

3.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

18:26

+5:21

4.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

19:02

+5:57

5.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

20:20

+7:15

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

20:20

+0:00

2.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

24:07

+3:47

3.

Sigurd Jenssen

Frol IL

24:38

+4:18

DNS

Gustav Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

DNS

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

15:06

+0:00

2.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

16:00

+0:54

3.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

17:13

+2:07

4.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:45

+4:39

5.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

19:50

+4:44

6.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

21:35

+6:29

7.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

22:50

+7:44

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

30:31

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

31:26

+0:55

3.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

41:46

+11:15

Klasse: Åpen 2,0

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

15:54

+0:00

2.

Elvira Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:56

+1:02

3.

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:17

+2:23

4.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

21:37

+5:43

5.

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

22:25

+6:31

6.

Trym Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

23:39

+7:45

7.

Edvard Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

31:12

+15:18

41 37

8.

Ole Torpe Vassenden

SBO

31:14

+15:20

40 41 32 37

9.

Ellinor Vullum Myhra

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

34:43

+18:49

41 32

10.

Marie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

35:37

+19:43

11.

Guro Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

40:51

+24:57

DNS

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

Klasse: Åpen 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ellen Kvalheim

SBO

26:45

+0:00

2.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

31:27

+4:42

3.

May-Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

37:55

+11:10

DSQ

Håkon Skjerve

Verdal OK

29:34

41

Klasse: Åpen 3,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

25:02

+0:00

2.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

30:54

+5:52

3.

Pål Benum Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

34:32

+9:30

4.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

34:35

+9:33

5.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

38:21

+13:19

6.

Håvard Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

38:23

+13:21

7.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

39:51

+14:49

8.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

41:38

+16:36

9.

Terje Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

41:42

+16:40

10.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

43:56

+18:54

11.

Anette Kvaal Gangås

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

45:21

+20:19

12.

Sara Dølvik Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

48:29

+23:27

13.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

53:00

+27:58

14.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

1:03:16

+38:14

15.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

1:04:56

+39:54

DSQ

Runar Jenssen

Frol IL

34:02

49 50 51 41 52 43 53 37 39 100

DSQ

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

38:23

53

DSQ

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

40:13

42

DSQ

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

40:13

42

DNS

Ola Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 juni 2023, 16:01:49

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

70

Antall startet:

65