Klasse: Ã…pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:04:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Halvor Saunes | Nydalens SK | 1:05:05 | +0:30 | korriger | ||||
3. | Fredrik Dahlberg | Cicero Consulting | 1:45:32 | +40:57 | korriger | ||||
4. | Carl-Erik Kopseng | Cicero Consulting | 2:05:13 | +1:00:38 | korriger | 100 | |||
DSQ | Rudi Olsen | Lillomarka OL | 1:16:15 | korriger | 123 50 | ||||
Klasse: Damer | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nicole Ragvin | Nydalens SK | 51:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Linda Hanssen | Østmarka OK | 1:02:32 | +11:24 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ingvild Brekke | Lillomarka OL | 1:07:21 | +16:13 | korriger | ||||
4. | Linn Kristine Gjesdal | Lillomarka OL | 1:12:32 | +21:24 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kristin Brekke | Lillomarka OL | 1:14:27 | +23:19 | korriger | ||||
6. | Elin Krogstad | Lillomarka OL | 1:16:18 | +25:10 | korriger | ||||
7. | Siri Sjødin Drange | Askøy OL | 1:21:41 | +30:33 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Line Drange Ruud | Asker Skiklubb | 1:16:12 | korriger | 114 120 52 113 117 52 123 | ||||
DSQ | Siri Kollerud | Lillomarka OL | 1:16:23 | korriger | 114 120 52 113 117 52 | ||||
DSQ | Solveig Blindheim | Lillomarka OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Herrer | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | 51:22 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Matthew Speake | Lillomarka OL | 57:16 | +5:54 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vetle Ruud Bråten | Raumar Orientering | 57:28 | +6:06 | korriger | ||||
4. | Andreas Johansson | Bækkelagets SK | 1:03:51 | +12:29 | korriger | ||||
5. | Øystein Pettersen | Nydalens SK | 1:03:58 | +12:36 | korriger | ||||
6. | Christian Holmboe | IL Tyrving | 1:04:03 | +12:41 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jonas Sommerstad Juveli | Lillomarka OL | 1:05:28 | +14:06 | korriger | ||||
8. | Kjetil Dahl | OSI Orientering | 1:05:59 | +14:37 | korriger | ||||
9. | Steinar Kollerud | Lillomarka OL | 1:12:34 | +21:12 | korriger | ||||
10. | Thor Mella | Østmarka OK | 1:12:41 | +21:19 | korriger | ||||
11. | Geir Hoff | IL Tyrving | 1:13:01 | +21:39 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Terje Faugstad Bjertnes | Lillomarka OL | 1:08:05 | korriger | 114 120 52 167 125 122 51 126 123 | ||||
Klasse: Veteraner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 50:46 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 50:48 | +0:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Terje Mathisen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 50:50 | +0:04 | korriger | ||||
4. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 50:54 | +0:08 | korriger | ||||
5. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 50:57 | +0:11 | korriger | ||||
6. | Stein Blomseth | VÃ¥lerengens IF | 52:25 | +1:39 | korriger | ||||
7. | Steinar Øvreås | Kongsberg OL | 52:36 | +1:50 | korriger | ||||
8. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 53:59 | +3:13 | korriger | ||||
9. | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka OL | 54:03 | +3:17 | korriger | ||||
10. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 54:06 | +3:20 | korriger | ||||
11. | Gaute Langaas | Nydalens SK | 54:14 | +3:28 | korriger | ||||
12. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 55:05 | +4:19 | korriger | ||||
13. | Trond Lund | VÃ¥lerengens IF | 1:00:11 | +9:25 | korriger | ||||
14. | Jon Ivar Juvik | VÃ¥lerengens IF | 1:00:25 | +9:39 | korriger | ||||
15. | Johan Mattsson | Lillomarka OL | 1:02:39 | +11:53 | korriger | ||||
16. | Jan Erik Aalberg | Bækkelagets SK | 1:02:47 | +12:01 | korriger | ||||
17. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 1:04:44 | +13:58 | korriger | ||||
18. | Claes Unger | Østmarka OK | 1:09:43 | +18:57 | korriger | ||||
19. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:12:25 | +21:39 | korriger | ||||
20. | Mads Lillevold | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:34:18 | +43:32 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-UMB Orientering | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 5 desember 2011, 16:23:30 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 48 |
Antall startet: | 47 |