Klasse: D11-12 | 1. | Åmåls OK 1 | 37:49 | |||
1 | Erika Källvik-Leufvén | 20:14 | 3. | 20:14 | 3. | |
2 | Johanna Källvik-Leufvén | 17:35 | 1. | 37:49 | 1. | 2. | Nydalens SK 1 | 38:27 |
1 | Ragne Wiklund | 17:53 | 2. | 17:53 | 1. | |
1 | Frida Bakken Ulseth | 23:29 | 14. | 17:53 | 1. | |
2 | Ingvild Høydal | 20:34 | 5. | 38:27 | 2. | |
2 | Karianne Dengerud | 20:37 | 6. | 38:27 | 2. | 3. | Konnerud IL 4 | 40:27 |
1 | Julie Henriette Arnesen | 21:36 | 9. | 21:36 | 9. | |
1 | Anniken Ranvik | 23:14 | 12. | 21:36 | 9. | |
2 | Jenny Baklid | 18:51 | 2. | 40:27 | 4. | 4. | Raumar Orientering 1 | 40:52 |
1 | Hanne Eide Rapp | 20:55 | 8. | 20:55 | 8. | |
2 | Kristine Eide Rapp | 19:57 | 3. | 40:52 | 5. | 5. | Asker Skiklubb 1 | 43:26 |
1 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 21:40 | 10. | 21:40 | 11. | |
2 | Anna Øfsthus Gravir | 21:46 | 7. | 43:26 | 6. | 6. | Konnerud IL 2 | 44:59 |
1 | Andrea Ranvik | 20:52 | 7. | 20:52 | 7. | |
2 | Vilja Solberg Ohrvik | 24:07 | 8. | 44:59 | 7. | 7. | Kongsberg OL 1 | 45:02 |
1 | Kathinka Rogstad | 24:57 | 15. | 24:57 | 14. | |
2 | Tale Strand | 20:05 | 4. | 45:02 | 8. | 8. | Porsgrunn OL 1 | 45:03 |
1 | Hanne Vassend | 20:41 | 6. | 20:41 | 6. | |
2 | Elise Ausen | 24:22 | 9. | 45:03 | 9. | 9. | Konnerud IL 1 | 45:36 |
1 | Mari Landro Svingheim | 20:34 | 5. | 20:34 | 5. | |
2 | Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud | 25:02 | 10. | 45:36 | 10. | 10. | Halden SK 1 | 46:29 |
1 | Hedda Raadal Bjørlo | 20:20 | 4. | 20:20 | 4. | |
2 | Hanna Lye Moum | 26:09 | 11. | 46:29 | 11. | 11. | OK Moss 1 | 49:48 |
1 | Karoline Bjørnerød | 23:15 | 13. | 23:15 | 13. | |
2 | Aurora Gjølsjø | 26:33 | 12. | 49:48 | 12. | |
2 | Selma Kristiansen | 36:19 | 16. | 49:48 | 12. | DSQ | 12. | Lillomarka OL 1 | 58:36 |
1 | Maria Rørvik Haver | 30:36 | 17. | 30:36 | 17. | |
2 | Kaja Grefsrud | 28:00 | 13. | 58:36 | 14. | 13. | Heming Orientering 1 | 1:08:02 |
1 | Rachel Marøy Bårdsen | 33:35 | 19. | 33:35 | 19. | |
1 | Martine Sogn-Larssen | 1:08:08 | 20. | 33:35 | 19. | |
2 | Eline Bryne | 34:27 | 14. | 1:08:02 | 15. | |
2 | Idunn Cecilie Rolfsen | 34:29 | 15. | 1:08:02 | 15. | 14. | Fredrikstad SK 1 | 1:12:37 |
1 | Kaisa Antonsen | 33:29 | 18. | 33:29 | 18. | |
2 | Ida-Synnøve Kristiansen | 39:08 | 17. | 1:12:37 | 17. | |
2 | Alexandra Angvold | 39:29 | 18. | 1:12:37 | 17. | 15. | Ringerike OL 1 | 29:08 |
1 | Lotta Rongved | 29:08 | 16. | 29:08 | 15. | |
1 | Tuva Aas Stræte | . | 29:08 | 15. | DSQ | Fossum IF 1 | 42:54 |
1 | Ã…sne Holo | 22:09 | 11. | 22:09 | 12. | |
2 | Ingrid G. Kvålsgard | 20:45 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ |
Klasse: H11-12 | 1. | Heming Orientering 1 | 38:44 | |||
1 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 17:27 | 1. | 17:27 | 1. | |
2 | Tobias Fremming | 21:17 | 5. | 38:44 | 1. | 2. | Fossum IF 1 | 40:33 |
1 | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | 18:17 | 3. | 18:17 | 3. | |
1 | Peter Gisholt | 23:14 | 13. | 18:17 | 3. | |
2 | Emil Størmer | 22:16 | 7. | 40:33 | 2. | 3. | Nydalens SK 3 | 42:19 |
1 | Eirik Heir | 23:50 | 18. | 23:50 | 19. | |
2 | Isak Jonsson | 18:29 | 1. | 42:19 | 3. | 4. | Heming Orientering 2 | 42:20 |
1 | Sølve Nordahl Rolfsen | 23:34 | 16. | 23:34 | 17. | |
1 | Kristoffer Bryne | 23:41 | 17. | 23:34 | 17. | |
2 | Jonas Rolfsen Haugmo | 18:46 | 2. | 42:20 | 4. | 5. | Lillomarka OL 1 | 42:47 |
1 | Jens Johan Brekke | 20:54 | 7. | 20:54 | 8. | |
1 | Sondre Nordgård | 1:16:52 | 21. | 20:54 | 8. | |
2 | Eirik Høst Fossgard | 21:53 | 6. | 42:47 | 5. | |
2 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 25:03 | 12. | 42:47 | 5. | 6. | Nydalens SK 1 | 43:06 |
1 | Audun Uglenes Bergan | 22:02 | 10. | 22:02 | 12. | |
2 | Tobias Lømo | 21:04 | 4. | 43:06 | 7. | 7. | Ringerike OL 1 | 43:35 |
1 | Kristian Kammerud | 19:24 | 6. | 19:24 | 7. | |
2 | Fredrik Grønlund | 24:11 | 10. | 43:35 | 8. | 8. | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 43:36 |
1 | Eirik Blågestad | 22:46 | 11. | 22:46 | 13. | |
2 | Jorid Nandrup Nielsen | 20:50 | 3. | 43:36 | 9. | 9. | Ringerike OL 2 | 43:40 |
1 | Oskar Arnevik | 19:15 | 5. | 19:15 | 6. | |
2 | Cornelius Klevjer | 24:25 | 11. | 43:40 | 10. | 10. | Nydalens SK 2 | 46:19 |
1 | Halvor Tørnqvist Halden | 17:37 | 2. | 17:37 | 2. | |
2 | Lars Young Vik | 28:42 | 15. | 46:19 | 11. | 11. | Vang OL 1 | 47:02 |
1 | Eskil Frøisland | 18:51 | 4. | 18:51 | 5. | |
2 | Ole Johan Bråten | 28:11 | 13. | 47:02 | 12. | 12. | Konnerud IL 1 | 47:23 |
1 | Sindre Lysaker Norbom | 23:18 | 14. | 23:18 | 15. | |
1 | Nikolai Harvik | 23:21 | 15. | 23:18 | 15. | |
2 | Edvard Mortensen | 24:05 | 9. | 47:23 | 13. | 13. | Fredrikstad SK 1 | 47:24 |
1 | Sondre Ottesen | 24:55 | 19. | 24:55 | 20. | |
2 | Runar Saur Modahl | 22:29 | 8. | 47:24 | 14. | 14. | Raumar Orientering 1 | 55:45 |
1 | HÃ¥kon Kristiansen Framnes | 27:23 | 20. | 27:23 | 21. | |
2 | Audun Brevik | 28:22 | 14. | 55:45 | 15. | 15. | Halden SK 1 | 59:32 |
1 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 23:12 | 12. | 23:12 | 14. | |
2 | Jonatan Aune | 36:20 | 16. | 59:32 | 16. | |
2 | Erik Kristoffer Sandbæk Grønnerød | 36:22 | 17. | 59:32 | 16. | 16. | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 21:57 |
1 | Olav Torgersen | 21:57 | 9. | 21:57 | 11. | Startet | Lierbygda OL / Asker Skiklubb 1 | 20:56 |
1 | Vegard Løvli | 20:56 | 8. | 20:56 | 10. | |
2 | Sander Arntzen | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | |
Klasse: D13-16 | 1. | Korsnäs IF OK 1 | 1:24:16 | |||
1 | Jonna Jungåker | 29:15 | 2. | 29:15 | 2. | |
2 | Ronja Jungåker | 26:27 | 4. | 55:42 | 2. | |
2 | Emmy Fredriksson | 29:25 | 9. | 55:42 | 2. | |
3 | Erica Edman | 28:34 | 2. | 1:24:16 | 1. | 2. | IL Tyrving 1 | 1:26:40 |
1 | Astrid Fiskum | 29:44 | 4. | 29:44 | 4. | |
2 | Siri Grandal | 27:27 | 5. | 57:11 | 6. | |
3 | Kristin Helland-Hansen | 29:29 | 3. | 1:26:40 | 2. | 3. | Asker Skiklubb 1 | 1:26:51 |
1 | Selma Øfsthus Gravir | 30:31 | 8. | 30:31 | 8. | |
2 | Nora Synnøve Woxholth | 26:25 | 3. | 56:56 | 4. | |
2 | Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen | 29:58 | 10. | 56:56 | 4. | |
3 | Kaja Bråten Løvald | 29:55 | 4. | 1:26:51 | 3. | 4. | Lierbygda OL 1 | 1:27:55 |
1 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 30:20 | 7. | 30:20 | 7. | |
2 | Synne Strand | 25:11 | 1. | 55:31 | 1. | |
3 | Silje Arntzen | 32:24 | 7. | 1:27:55 | 4. | 5. | Fossum IF 1 | 1:33:04 |
1 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 32:52 | 12. | 32:52 | 12. | |
2 | Line Wegner Hodt | 27:29 | 6. | 1:00:21 | 7. | |
2 | Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad | 27:48 | 7. | 1:00:21 | 7. | |
3 | Marit Nersten | 32:43 | 8. | 1:33:04 | 5. | 6. | Fredrikstad SK 1 | 1:35:05 |
1 | Hanna Torjusen | 32:47 | 11. | 32:47 | 11. | |
2 | Maren Roll Paulsen | 32:13 | 16. | 1:05:00 | 19. | |
3 | Marie Olaussen | 30:05 | 5. | 1:35:05 | 6. | 7. | Lillomarka OL 1 | 1:35:18 |
1 | Kristin Brekke | 29:00 | 1. | 29:00 | 1. | |
2 | Sara Angell Bakke | 31:50 | 15. | 1:00:50 | 9. | |
2 | Mina Haver | 34:36 | 22. | 1:00:50 | 9. | |
2 | Isolde Kobernus | 40:53 | 29. | 1:00:50 | 9. | |
3 | Kristin Blindheim | 34:28 | 9. | 1:35:18 | 7. | 8. | Porsgrunn OL 1 | 1:37:29 |
1 | Kristine Ausen | 40:48 | 19. | 40:48 | 19. | |
2 | Astrid Styrvold | 28:58 | 8. | 1:09:46 | 22. | |
3 | Tonje Vassend | 27:43 | 1. | 1:37:29 | 8. | 9. | OL Vallset/Stange 1 | 1:39:10 |
1 | Sigrid Bjørgen | 37:59 | 16. | 37:59 | 16. | |
2 | Heidi Wiest | 30:11 | 11. | 1:08:10 | 21. | |
3 | Dorte Narum | 31:00 | 6. | 1:39:10 | 9. | 10. | Halden SK 1 | 1:39:32 |
1 | Ingvild Torgersen | 32:39 | 10. | 32:39 | 10. | |
2 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 31:05 | 14. | 1:03:44 | 13. | |
3 | Nina Asheim Birkeland | 35:48 | 12. | 1:39:32 | 10. | 11. | Nydalens SK 2 | 1:39:38 |
1 | Johanne Lægran | 37:52 | 15. | 37:52 | 15. | |
2 | Oda Lægran | 26:00 | 2. | 1:03:52 | 18. | |
3 | Stine Madslien Bakken | 35:46 | 11. | 1:39:38 | 11. | 12. | OL Tønsberg og omegn / Lardal OL 1 | 1:45:14 |
1 | Marit Melby Jacobsen | 30:13 | 5. | 30:13 | 5. | |
2 | Sandra B. Robertsen | 35:00 | 23. | 1:05:13 | 20. | |
3 | Martine Topstad | 40:01 | 15. | 1:45:14 | 12. | 13. | Nydalens SK 1 | 1:47:07 |
1 | Stina Sandberg | 41:09 | 22. | 41:09 | 22. | |
2 | Kjersti Heir | 30:31 | 12. | 1:11:40 | 25. | |
3 | Anniken Aarrestad | 35:27 | 10. | 1:47:07 | 13. | 14. | Nydalens SK 3 | 1:49:29 |
1 | Henriette Smeby | 30:13 | 5. | 30:13 | 5. | |
2 | Synne Eikeland Røstadsand | 33:36 | 21. | 1:03:49 | 16. | |
2 | Maiken Sandberg | 40:33 | 28. | 1:03:49 | 16. | |
3 | Åse Bergan | 45:40 | 22. | 1:49:29 | 14. | 15. | Fet OL / OK Øst 1 | 1:53:02 |
1 | Ã…shild Faller RÃ¥heim | 29:43 | 3. | 29:43 | 3. | |
2 | Ingrid Aaslund | 33:01 | 20. | 1:02:44 | 12. | |
3 | Marthe Ramstad | 50:18 | 23. | 1:53:02 | 15. | 16. | Sarpsborg OL 1 | 1:56:01 |
1 | Martine Løwengreen | 38:49 | 18. | 38:49 | 18. | |
2 | Benedicte Pedersen | 32:36 | 19. | 1:11:25 | 23. | |
2 | Rikke Ingesen | 39:59 | 27. | 1:11:25 | 23. | DSQ |
3 | Marthe Kristensen | 44:36 | 19. | 1:56:01 | 16. | 17. | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 1:56:21 |
1 | Constance Storvestre | 40:51 | 20. | 40:51 | 20. | |
2 | Gunhild Stuland Tysvær | 30:49 | 13. | 1:11:40 | 25. | |
3 | KÃ¥rhild Husby Nordstad | 44:41 | 20. | 1:56:21 | 17. | 18. | Konnerud IL 1 | 2:01:44 |
1 | Amalie Fjæstad Amundsen | 46:06 | 26. | 46:06 | 26. | |
2 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 35:10 | 24. | 1:21:16 | 27. | |
2 | Caroline Bergman | 39:44 | 26. | 1:21:16 | 27. | |
3 | Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud | 40:28 | 16. | 2:01:44 | 18. | 19. | IL Tyrving 2 | 2:07:02 |
1 | Anniken Helland-Hansen | 46:44 | 28. | 46:44 | 28. | |
2 | Thea Feiring Haltia | 39:10 | 25. | 1:25:54 | 30. | |
3 | Oda Sikkeland | 41:08 | 17. | 2:07:02 | 19. | 20. | Halden SK 2 | 2:07:03 |
1 | Nora Torgersen | 38:36 | 17. | 38:36 | 17. | |
2 | Johanne Marie Norsted | 42:54 | 31. | 1:21:30 | 29. | |
3 | Karoline Aune | 45:33 | 21. | 2:07:03 | 20. | 21. | Fredrikstad SK 2 | 2:07:09 |
1 | Alma Haugen Kvisgaard | 40:52 | 21. | 40:52 | 21. | |
2 | Dina Antonsen | 47:07 | 32. | 1:27:59 | 31. | |
3 | Kristin Ottesen | 39:10 | 14. | 2:07:09 | 21. | 22. | Kongsberg OL 2 | 2:10:40 |
1 | Anne Willkommen Eiken | 46:07 | 27. | 46:07 | 27. | |
2 | Kristiane Rogstad | 42:32 | 30. | 1:28:39 | 32. | |
3 | Rikke Hjelseth Larsen | 42:01 | 18. | 2:10:40 | 22. | 23. | OK Moss 1 | 2:19:06 |
1 | Tuva Bjerketvedt | 33:23 | 13. | 33:23 | 13. | |
2 | Henriette Milla F Karlsen | 1:06:51 | 36. | 1:40:14 | 34. | |
2 | Hedda Ruud Storkås | 1:06:51 | 36. | 1:40:14 | 34. | |
3 | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | 38:52 | 13. | 2:19:06 | 23. | 24. | IL Tyrving 3 | 2:42:29 |
1 | Stine Njåstein | 45:27 | 24. | 45:27 | 24. | |
2 | Emilie Sommerstad Vee | 1:03:49 | 35. | 1:49:16 | 37. | |
3 | Hanne Grandal | 53:13 | 24. | 2:42:29 | 24. | 25. | Heming Orientering 1 | 1:40:29 |
1 | Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen | 46:02 | 25. | 46:02 | 25. | |
2 | Louise Marøy Bårdsen | 54:27 | 34. | 1:40:29 | 36. | DSQ | Ringerike OL 1 | 1:48:27 |
1 | Ida Rongved | 31:13 | 9. | 31:13 | 9. | |
2 | Kaisa Viena | 32:34 | 17. | 1:03:47 | 14. | |
2 | Silje Opseth | 32:35 | 18. | 1:03:47 | 14. | |
3 | Ingvild Skovly Fjeldstad | 44:40 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | DSQ | Korsnäs IF OK 2 | 2:19:09 |
1 | Jenny Perers | 36:39 | 14. | 36:39 | 14. | |
2 | Lova Klaser | 33:19 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ |
2 | Frida Fredriksson | 33:22 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ |
3 | Lina Fredriksson | 35:49 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | Porsgrunn OL 3 | 2:23:59 |
1 | Elise Kaland Odden | 52:59 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ |
2 | Lene Hole | 38:05 | . | 0:00 | . | |
3 | Emilie Bertelsen | 52:55 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | Sandefjord OK 1 | 2:38:57 |
1 | Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen | 41:27 | 23. | 41:27 | 23. | |
2 | Martine Gustavsen | 49:00 | 33. | 1:30:27 | 33. | |
3 | Maria Prestbøen | 1:08:30 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | Startet | Raumar Orientering 1 | 41:21 |
1 | Karoline Sønsterudbråten | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | |
2 | Emilie Johanne Hagen | . | 0:00 | . | ||
3 | Synne Eide Rapp | 41:21 | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | Kongsberg OL 1 | 43:30 |
1 | Siri Moholth | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | |
2 | Aurora Moholth | . | 0:00 | . | ||
3 | Idunn Haavengen | 43:30 | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | Porsgrunn OL 2 | 44:07 |
1 | Sofie Sæthre | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | |
2 | Synne Haugen | . | 0:00 | . | ||
3 | Emilie Westin | 44:07 | . | 0:00 | . | |
Klasse: H13-16 | 1. | Fossum IF 1 | 1:07:22 | |||
1 | Elias T. Mølnvik | 23:16 | 3. | 23:16 | 3. | |
2 | Sigurd Melsom | 22:24 | 8. | 45:40 | 1. | |
3 | Oskar Størmer | 21:42 | 2. | 1:07:22 | 2. | 2. | Halden SK 1 | 1:11:29 |
1 | Peter Nordbrøden | 26:15 | 6. | 26:15 | 6. | |
2 | Petter Norsted Kildebo | 23:23 | 12. | 49:38 | 8. | |
3 | Håkon Raadal Bjørlo | 21:51 | 3. | 1:11:29 | 3. | 3. | Åmåls OK / Stångenäs AIS 1 | 1:13:45 |
1 | Noak Sanderberg | 27:04 | 10. | 27:04 | 10. | |
2 | Adrian Dahlström | 22:28 | 9. | 49:32 | 5. | |
3 | Mattias Johansson | 24:13 | 5. | 1:13:45 | 4. | 4. | Kristiansand OK 1 | 1:13:59 |
1 | Ole Kostøl | 27:10 | 12. | 27:10 | 12. | |
2 | Henrik Upsal | 22:19 | 5. | 49:29 | 3. | |
2 | Torkel Reinhartsen | 26:22 | 16. | 49:29 | 3. | |
3 | Matias H Hanisch | 24:30 | 6. | 1:13:59 | 5. | 5. | Fredrikstad SK 1 | 1:14:09 |
1 | Lasse Simonsen | 27:16 | 13. | 27:16 | 13. | |
2 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 22:22 | 7. | 49:38 | 8. | |
3 | Asgeir Ristesund | 24:31 | 7. | 1:14:09 | 6. | 6. | Emblem IL 1 | 1:16:59 |
1 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 25:57 | 5. | 25:57 | 5. | |
2 | Are Årøen Lykke | 23:07 | 11. | 49:04 | 2. | |
3 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 27:55 | 12. | 1:16:59 | 7. | 7. | Heming Orientering 1 | 1:17:23 |
1 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 25:49 | 4. | 25:49 | 4. | |
2 | Erik Barlinn Korvald | 24:17 | 13. | 50:06 | 10. | |
2 | Erik Rolfsen Haugmo | 54:07 | 41. | 50:06 | 10. | |
3 | Claus Martinsen | 27:17 | 10. | 1:17:23 | 8. | 8. | Fet OL 1 | 1:17:52 |
1 | Bjørn André Aaslund | 23:08 | 1. | 23:08 | 1. | |
2 | Morten Kristian Vikerhaug | 26:26 | 17. | 49:34 | 6. | |
3 | Herman Moe | 28:18 | 13. | 1:17:52 | 9. | 9. | Asker Skiklubb 1 | 1:18:39 |
1 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 28:16 | 18. | 28:16 | 18. | |
2 | Ola Løvald Bråten | 21:18 | 4. | 49:34 | 6. | |
3 | Erland Kvisle | 29:05 | 16. | 1:18:39 | 10. | 10. | Raumar Orientering 1 | 1:22:26 |
1 | Anders Haga | 28:24 | 20. | 28:24 | 20. | |
2 | Bjørnar Brevik | 27:57 | 22. | 56:21 | 18. | |
2 | Lars Risebrobakken | 36:26 | 34. | 56:21 | 18. | |
2 | Mads Aanes Haugen | 36:35 | 35. | 56:21 | 18. | DSQ |
3 | Amund Hoel | 26:05 | 9. | 1:22:26 | 11. | 11. | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 1:22:32 |
1 | Endre Wigaard | 26:43 | 7. | 26:43 | 7. | |
2 | Ludvig Andreas Baugstø Rødnes | 26:55 | 19. | 53:38 | 16. | |
3 | Are Wigaard | 28:54 | 14. | 1:22:32 | 12. | 12. | Konnerud IL 1 | 1:23:40 |
1 | Jørgen Baklid | 28:25 | 21. | 28:25 | 21. | |
2 | HÃ¥vard Landro Svingheim | 32:16 | 30. | 1:00:41 | 25. | |
3 | Audun Heimdal | 22:59 | 4. | 1:23:40 | 13. | 13. | Nydalens SK 2 | 1:24:32 |
1 | Jostein Tandberg | 28:22 | 19. | 28:22 | 19. | |
2 | Sam Lunøe | 25:11 | 14. | 53:33 | 14. | |
2 | Georg Balke Fjellang | 27:52 | 21. | 53:33 | 14. | |
3 | Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden | 30:59 | 18. | 1:24:32 | 14. | 14. | Fana IL 1 | 1:24:34 |
1 | Jakob Eikner | 31:59 | 25. | 31:59 | 25. | |
2 | Sander Claussen | 26:41 | 18. | 58:40 | 24. | |
3 | Olav Ekrheim | 25:54 | 8. | 1:24:34 | 15. | 15. | Lillehammer OK 1 | 1:25:39 |
1 | Erik Dukefoss | 28:08 | 17. | 28:08 | 17. | |
2 | Torgeir Sulheim | 22:21 | 6. | 50:29 | 13. | |
3 | Einar Lofthus | 35:10 | 23. | 1:25:39 | 16. | 16. | IL Tyrving 1 | 1:26:03 |
1 | Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg | 29:13 | 22. | 29:13 | 22. | |
2 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 25:30 | 15. | 54:43 | 17. | |
3 | Magnus Wølneberg | 31:20 | 19. | 1:26:03 | 17. | 17. | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1 | 1:32:17 |
1 | HÃ¥kon F Christiansen | 28:06 | 16. | 28:06 | 16. | |
2 | Anders Haflan | 29:54 | 28. | 58:00 | 23. | |
3 | Mathias Gløersen | 34:17 | 22. | 1:32:17 | 18. | 18. | Kongsberg OL 1 | 1:36:15 |
1 | Sigurd Bonden Kjørsvik | 40:15 | 29. | 40:15 | 29. | |
2 | Trygve Heggedal | 26:57 | 20. | 1:07:12 | 30. | |
2 | Gard Dahlen | 28:14 | 23. | 1:07:12 | 30. | |
2 | HÃ¥kon Lund | 28:14 | 23. | 1:07:12 | 30. | |
3 | Tord Strand | 29:03 | 15. | 1:36:15 | 19. | 19. | Skien OK 1 | 1:37:28 |
1 | Herman Kirste | 30:40 | 23. | 30:40 | 23. | |
2 | Simon Nysæter | 35:08 | 32. | 1:05:48 | 28. | |
3 | Vegard Landsverk | 31:40 | 20. | 1:37:28 | 20. | 20. | Nydalens SK 3 | 1:40:31 |
1 | Elias Jonsson | 27:04 | 10. | 27:04 | 10. | |
2 | Øystein Rønning Strand | 35:12 | 33. | 1:02:16 | 26. | |
3 | Lukas Liland | 38:15 | 26. | 1:40:31 | 21. | 21. | Sandefjord OK 1 | 1:43:51 |
1 | Fredrik Moe | 36:22 | 26. | 36:22 | 26. | |
2 | Signe Bredholt Jørgensen | 29:25 | 25. | 1:05:47 | 27. | |
3 | Hallvard Arntzen Foss | 38:04 | 25. | 1:43:51 | 22. | 22. | Indre Østfold OK 1 | 1:45:25 |
1 | Jørgen Vister | 37:13 | 27. | 37:13 | 27. | |
2 | Guttorm Snemyr Holtet | 30:27 | 29. | 1:07:40 | 33. | |
3 | Håkon Blågestad | 37:45 | 24. | 1:45:25 | 23. | 23. | IF Sturla 1 | 1:50:40 |
1 | Sturla Frydenlund | 27:31 | 15. | 27:31 | 15. | |
2 | Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth | 52:59 | 40. | 1:20:30 | 38. | |
3 | Ingunn Egeberg Vári | 30:10 | 17. | 1:50:40 | 24. | 24. | Asker Skiklubb 2 | 2:02:08 |
1 | Eivind Øfsthus Gravir | 31:30 | 24. | 31:30 | 24. | |
2 | Sjur Kvisle | 35:01 | 31. | 1:06:31 | 29. | |
3 | Andreas Marcussen | 55:37 | 31. | 2:02:08 | 25. | 25. | OL Trollo 1 | 2:02:23 |
1 | Martin Sollie NÃ¥tedal | 38:32 | 28. | 38:32 | 28. | |
2 | Philip Roberg Ghabeli | 41:55 | 38. | 1:20:27 | 37. | |
3 | Gustav Lie Gundersen (OTO) | 41:56 | 28. | 2:02:23 | 26. | 26. | Hedrum OL 1 | 2:18:30 |
1 | Jarle Lysnes | 40:37 | 30. | 40:37 | 30. | |
2 | Sindre R Holt | 45:07 | 39. | 1:25:44 | 39. | |
3 | Erlend Gjestrum | 52:46 | 30. | 2:18:30 | 27. | 27. | Nydalens SK 4 | 2:23:01 |
1 | Peder Stenberg-Nilsen | 50:34 | 33. | 50:34 | 33. | |
2 | Håkon Øvstedal | 59:34 | 42. | 1:50:08 | 40. | |
3 | Jørgen Wulfsberg | 32:53 | 21. | 2:23:01 | 28. | 28. | OK Moss 1 | 2:37:25 |
1 | Karl Kristian Gjølsjø | 58:55 | 34. | 58:55 | 34. | |
2 | Thomas Tubbehaugen | 59:36 | 43. | 1:58:31 | 41. | |
3 | Michael Woodward | 38:54 | 27. | 2:37:25 | 29. | 29. | Porsgrunn OL 1 | 2:38:49 |
1 | HÃ¥kon Kornmo | 1:09:49 | 35. | 1:09:49 | 35. | |
2 | Henrik Bertelsen | 1:01:14 | 44. | 2:11:03 | 44. | |
3 | Jørgen Wingerei | 27:46 | 11. | 2:38:49 | 30. | 30. | Sandefjord OK 2 | 2:53:39 |
1 | Even Prestbøen | 2:03:53 | 36. | 2:03:53 | 36. | |
2 | Ella Arentz Hagen | 1. | 2:03:53 | 42. | ||
2 | Guro Aakerholt | 1. | 2:03:53 | 42. | ||
3 | Sander Aakerholt | 49:46 | 29. | 2:53:39 | 31. | 31. | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 49:56 |
1 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 49:56 | 32. | 49:56 | 32. | |
3 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1. | 49:56 | 1. | 32. | Fossum IF 2 | 50:28 |
1 | Tarjei Holo | 27:27 | 14. | 27:27 | 14. | |
2 | Erling Hjermstad | 23:01 | 10. | 50:28 | 12. | DSQ | Ringerike OL 1 | 1:32:13 |
1 | Lars Grønlund | 26:51 | 8. | 26:51 | 8. | |
2 | Sander Arnevik | 29:38 | 26. | 56:29 | 21. | |
2 | Carl August Klevjer | 29:40 | 27. | 56:29 | 21. | |
3 | Anders Løset | 35:44 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | DSQ | Nydalens SK 1 | 1:34:39 |
1 | Jørgen Weidemann | 27:01 | 9. | 27:01 | 9. | |
2 | Ã…smund Aamodt Resell | 37:11 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ |
3 | Elias Wiklund | 30:27 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | Lillomarka OL 1 | 1:49:17 |
1 | Steinar Kollerud | 23:12 | 2. | 23:12 | 2. | |
2 | Sindre Vestengen Lian | 36:43 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ |
3 | Joar Oldernes | 49:22 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | Heming Orientering 2 | 1:53:27 |
1 | Sindre Rolfsen Haugmo | 40:16 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ |
2 | Alf Gabriel Krohn Gjessing | 39:39 | . | 0:00 | . | |
2 | Sebastian Eidem | 40:06 | . | 0:00 | . | |
2 | Trym Kavlie | 1:00:28 | . | 0:00 | . | |
3 | Bjørn Anders Flågen | 33:32 | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | Ås-UMB Orientering 1 | 25:33 |
1 | Henrik Eijsink | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | |
2 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | . | 0:00 | . | ||
3 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 25:33 | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | Korsnäs IF OK 1 | 27:16 |
1 | Isak Ã…berg | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | |
2 | Jon Klaser | . | 0:00 | . | ||
3 | Emil Ã…berg | 27:16 | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | Fossum IF 3 | 29:10 |
1 | Øyvind Hjermstad | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | |
2 | Einar Melsom | . | 0:00 | . | ||
3 | Martin Borge Heir | 29:10 | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | Fossum IF 4 | 45:08 |
1 | Oskar Grevstad | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | |
2 | Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad | . | 0:00 | . | ||
2 | Martin Andresen Skotte | . | 0:00 | . | ||
3 | Karsten Martinussen | 45:08 | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | Ringerike OL 2 | 52:04 |
1 | Rikard Kammerud | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | |
2 | Axel Carlsen | . | 0:00 | . | ||
2 | HÃ¥vard Bakke | . | 0:00 | . | ||
2 | Olav Engen | . | 0:00 | . | ||
3 | Simen Walbækken Tangen | 52:04 | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | Halden SK 2 | 1:19:30 |
1 | Olav Schmitt Gran | 41:56 | 31. | 41:56 | 31. | |
2 | Erlend Brendstuen | 37:34 | 36. | 1:19:30 | 34. | |
2 | Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl | 39:14 | 37. | 1:19:30 | 34. | |
2 | Vegard Falch Hillestad | 1. | 1:19:30 | 34. | Startet | |
3 | August Asheim Birkeland | . | 0:00 | . | Startet | |
Klasse: D-Ã¥pen | 1. | NTNUI 1 | 2:09:10 | |||
1 | Hanne Nøvik | 31:21 | 5. | 31:21 | 5. | |
2 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 36:27 | 15. | 1:07:48 | 13. | |
3 | Mali Fjogstad Nielsen | 29:19 | 3. | 1:37:07 | 7. | |
4 | Sofie Aarnes | 32:03 | 6. | 2:09:10 | 8. | 2. | Nydalens SK 1 | 2:09:43 |
1 | Malin Jakobsson | 31:37 | 8. | 31:37 | 8. | |
2 | Maria Jonsson | 32:31 | 6. | 1:04:08 | 6. | |
3 | Ellen Moen | 32:27 | 4. | 1:36:35 | 6. | |
4 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 33:08 | 7. | 2:09:43 | 9. | 3. | Kristiansand OK 1 | 2:12:39 |
1 | Anneke Hald Bjørgum | 30:40 | 1. | 30:40 | 1. | |
2 | Benedicte Hald Bjørgum | 33:29 | 10. | 1:04:09 | 7. | |
3 | Irene Beate Øhrn Arnevik | 33:10 | 6. | 1:37:19 | 8. | |
4 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 35:20 | 8. | 2:12:39 | 10. | 4. | Ringerike OL 1 | 2:32:12 |
1 | Aina Viena | 36:15 | 14. | 36:15 | 14. | |
2 | Kjersti Stræte | 36:37 | 16. | 1:12:52 | 17. | |
3 | Tonje Kvamme Dahl | 38:33 | 12. | 1:51:25 | 14. | |
4 | Thea Kleiven | 40:47 | 13. | 2:32:12 | 11. | 5. | Kristiansand OK 2 | 2:32:52 |
1 | Olena Strugalova | 32:12 | 9. | 32:12 | 9. | |
2 | Silje Kristiansen | 43:14 | 24. | 1:15:26 | 18. | |
3 | Una Glende Janson | 35:48 | 8. | 1:51:14 | 13. | |
4 | Kjersti Adéla Westin | 41:38 | 17. | 2:32:52 | 12. | 6. | NTNUI 2 | 2:33:33 |
1 | Karianne Ruud | 31:26 | 6. | 31:26 | 6. | |
2 | Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden | 36:58 | 17. | 1:08:24 | 14. | |
3 | Marianne Dæhli | 44:14 | 18. | 1:52:38 | 15. | |
4 | Hege Holth Johannessen | 40:55 | 14. | 2:33:33 | 13. | 7. | Raumar Orientering 1 | 2:34:05 |
1 | Anne Kamstrup Hovind | 37:16 | 18. | 37:16 | 18. | |
2 | Vilde Kinneberg | 42:34 | 23. | 1:19:50 | 21. | |
3 | Mona Kjeldsberg | 35:48 | 8. | 1:55:38 | 18. | |
4 | Marie Hammer Håversen | 38:27 | 10. | 2:34:05 | 14. | 8. | Løten OL 1 | 2:35:22 |
1 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 39:28 | 19. | 39:28 | 19. | |
2 | Emilie Westli Andersen | 37:55 | 18. | 1:17:23 | 20. | |
3 | Evine Westli Andersen | 38:13 | 11. | 1:55:36 | 17. | |
4 | Nina Smestad | 39:46 | 11. | 2:35:22 | 15. | 9. | Asker Skiklubb 1 | 2:37:13 |
1 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 36:54 | 16. | 36:54 | 16. | |
2 | Karoline Andersen | 39:06 | 20. | 1:16:00 | 19. | |
3 | Ragnhild Løvli | 40:04 | 14. | 1:56:04 | 19. | |
4 | Marit Isachsen | 41:09 | 15. | 2:37:13 | 16. | 10. | Frol IL 1 | 2:37:22 |
1 | Sara Profors | 32:16 | 11. | 32:16 | 11. | |
2 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 33:38 | 12. | 1:05:54 | 10. | |
3 | Gøril Rønning Sund | 44:23 | 19. | 1:50:17 | 11. | |
4 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 47:05 | 18. | 2:37:22 | 17. | 11. | Ã…s-UMB Orientering 1 | 2:38:02 |
1 | Jenny Andreassen Moe | 37:04 | 17. | 37:04 | 17. | |
2 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 52:40 | 26. | 1:29:44 | 23. | |
3 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 32:51 | 5. | 2:02:35 | 20. | |
4 | Malin Eijsink | 35:27 | 9. | 2:38:02 | 18. | 12. | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 2:58:01 |
1 | Christiane Trösse | 31:07 | 3. | 31:07 | 3. | |
2 | Kristine Fjellanger | 33:59 | 13. | 1:05:06 | 9. | |
3 | Johanne Rakner | 38:59 | 13. | 1:44:05 | 9. | |
4 | Kristiane E. Ottesen | 1:13:56 | 21. | 2:58:01 | 19. | 13. | Haugesund IL Orientering / Ganddal IL / Ålgård Orientering 1 | 3:06:43 |
1 | Veronica Morstøl Øvremo | 52:17 | 23. | 52:17 | 23. | |
2 | Torill Brekken | 39:27 | 21. | 1:31:44 | 25. | |
3 | Kari Nødland Fuglestad | 37:58 | 10. | 2:09:42 | 22. | |
4 | Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal | 57:01 | 20. | 3:06:43 | 20. | 14. | Ringerike OL 2 | 3:12:17 |
1 | Monica Berglund | 41:55 | 20. | 41:55 | 20. | |
2 | Kristine Grønlund | 49:45 | 25. | 1:31:40 | 24. | |
3 | Trine D. Kihle | 49:03 | 23. | 2:20:43 | 23. | |
4 | Tine Elisa Kjemperud | 51:34 | 19. | 3:12:17 | 21. | 15. | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1 | 3:17:03 |
1 | Marta Ulvensøen | 31:30 | 7. | 31:30 | 7. | |
2 | Marthe Gløersen | 38:27 | 19. | 1:09:57 | 15. | |
3 | Anne Gyri Gløersen | 40:26 | 15. | 1:50:23 | 12. | |
4 | Anne Lindalen Stenerud | 1:26:40 | 22. | 3:17:03 | 22. | 16. | Konnerud IL 1 | 42:15 |
1 | Hege Ask-Henriksen | 42:15 | 22. | 42:15 | 22. | |
3 | Tove Heimdal | 1. | 42:15 | 3. | ||
4 | Synnøve Nybø | 1. | 42:15 | 2. | 17. | Bækkelagets SK 1 | 1:04:47 |
1 | Lene Godager | 31:10 | 4. | 31:10 | 4. | |
2 | Anne Marie Bleken | 33:37 | 11. | 1:04:47 | 8. | |
4 | Tone Wigemyr | 1. | 1:04:47 | 3. | 18. | Kongsberg OL 1 | 1:06:41 |
2 | Mari Jellum Helgerud | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
3 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 34:55 | 7. | 34:55 | 2. | |
4 | Ingjerd Myhre | 31:46 | 5. | 1:06:41 | 4. | 19. | Fredrikstad SK 1 | 1:07:41 |
1 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 34:48 | 13. | 34:48 | 13. | |
2 | Karin Skedsmo Danevad | 32:53 | 9. | 1:07:41 | 12. | |
4 | Guro Alexandersen | 1. | 1:07:41 | 5. | 20. | Modum OL 1 | 1:12:03 |
1 | Hilde Hovdenak | 32:15 | 10. | 32:15 | 10. | |
3 | Sirpa Lilja | 1. | 32:15 | 1. | ||
4 | Marianne Solheim Sandberg | 39:48 | 12. | 1:12:03 | 6. | 21. | Lillomarka OL 1 | 1:26:16 |
2 | Siri Vilberg | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
3 | Toril Hallan | 44:53 | 20. | 44:53 | 4. | |
4 | Elin Krogstad | 41:23 | 16. | 1:26:16 | 7. | 22. | NTNUI 3 | 1:48:41 |
1 | Mari Jevne Arnesen | 30:59 | 2. | 30:59 | 2. | |
2 | Guro Torpe | 32:43 | 8. | 1:03:42 | 5. | |
3 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 44:59 | 21. | 1:48:41 | 10. | 23. | Porsgrunn OL 1 | 1:53:12 |
1 | Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | 36:33 | 15. | 36:33 | 15. | |
2 | Marie Styrvold | 35:48 | 14. | 1:12:21 | 16. | |
3 | Torunn Fossli Sæthre | 40:51 | 16. | 1:53:12 | 16. | 24. | Nydalens SK 3 | 2:05:43 |
1 | Cristina Luis | 42:03 | 21. | 42:03 | 21. | |
2 | Dana B. Stene | 41:30 | 22. | 1:23:33 | 22. | |
3 | Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg | 42:10 | 17. | 2:05:43 | 21. | 25. | Heming Orientering 1 | 0:00 |
2 | Signe Astrup Arnesen | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
4 | Ragnhild Haugli Bråten | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | 26. | Bækkelagets SK 2 | 45:37 |
2 | Jenni Hesselberg Indby | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
3 | Sina Therese Blix | 45:37 | 22. | 45:37 | 5. | 27. | Nydalens SK 2 | 1:05:54 |
1 | Hilde Slørdahl Conradi | 33:20 | 12. | 33:20 | 12. | |
2 | Julie Bøbel | 32:34 | 7. | 1:05:54 | 10. | 28. | Fredrikstad SK 2 | 2:19:28 |
1 | Anne Sofie Klavestad | 2:19:28 | 24. | 2:19:28 | 24. | |
2 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 1. | 2:19:28 | 26. | ||
Klasse: H-Ã¥pen | 1. | Nydalens SK 1 | 2:09:13 | |||
1 | Ragnar Tonjer | 30:22 | 3. | 30:22 | 3. | |
2 | Øystein Sørensen | 30:00 | 11. | 1:00:22 | 10. | |
3 | Johan Michelsen | 31:40 | 13. | 1:32:02 | 12. | |
4 | Per Øyvind Stene | 1. | 1:32:02 | 10. | ||
5 | Dag Aalvik | 37:11 | 18. | 2:09:13 | 13. | 2. | Kristiansand OK 1 | 2:21:51 |
1 | Christian Wiig Bøen | 30:12 | 2. | 30:12 | 2. | |
2 | Mats Dahlén | 27:35 | 8. | 57:47 | 9. | |
3 | Vegard Danielsen | 27:03 | 8. | 1:24:50 | 10. | |
4 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 28:12 | 6. | 1:53:02 | 11. | |
5 | Jostein Andersen | 28:49 | 6. | 2:21:51 | 14. | 3. | NTNUI 3 | 2:34:44 |
1 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 32:23 | 6. | 32:23 | 6. | |
2 | Adam Braveny | 41:46 | 30. | 1:14:09 | 28. | |
3 | Martin Hoset | 1. | 1:14:09 | 8. | ||
4 | Aapo Laiho | 40:17 | 21. | 1:54:26 | 12. | |
5 | Henrik Svaland Aas | 40:18 | 23. | 2:34:44 | 15. | 4. | Lillomarka OL 1 | 2:48:43 |
1 | Thorstein Wang | 32:14 | 4. | 32:14 | 4. | |
2 | Jan Andreas Edstrøm | 31:05 | 13. | 1:03:19 | 12. | |
3 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 38:17 | 24. | 1:41:36 | 15. | |
4 | Brynjar Fredheim | 34:49 | 13. | 2:16:25 | 15. | |
5 | Eivind Tonna | 32:18 | 14. | 2:48:43 | 16. | 5. | Raumar Orientering 1 | 2:49:46 |
1 | Torben Christian Wendler | 33:41 | 16. | 33:41 | 16. | |
2 | HÃ¥vard Haga | 32:37 | 15. | 1:06:18 | 14. | |
3 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 28:29 | 9. | 1:34:47 | 14. | |
4 | Øyvind Lund | 31:34 | 9. | 2:06:21 | 14. | |
5 | Øystein Rapp | 43:25 | 25. | 2:49:46 | 17. | 6. | Skien OK 1 | 2:52:03 |
1 | Fredrik Raastad | 33:35 | 15. | 33:35 | 15. | |
2 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 33:27 | 16. | 1:07:02 | 15. | |
3 | Frode Nysæter | 35:12 | 17. | 1:42:14 | 16. | |
4 | Harald Hovi | 39:45 | 20. | 2:21:59 | 17. | |
5 | Øyvind Hylleseth | 30:04 | 9. | 2:52:03 | 18. | 7. | Varegg Fleridrett 1 | 2:56:34 |
1 | Sindre Østgulen Deisz | 33:32 | 14. | 33:32 | 14. | |
2 | Erlend Moster Knudsen | 38:49 | 27. | 1:12:21 | 26. | |
3 | Niklas Profors | 33:32 | 16. | 1:45:53 | 20. | |
4 | Oskar Røen | 31:15 | 8. | 2:17:08 | 16. | |
5 | Ørjan Rykkje | 39:26 | 21. | 2:56:34 | 19. | 8. | Ås-UMB Orientering 1 | 2:59:55 |
1 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 34:23 | 21. | 34:23 | 21. | |
2 | Thomas Ruud | 34:46 | 19. | 1:09:09 | 17. | |
3 | Per Henning Bjerva | 38:15 | 23. | 1:47:24 | 22. | |
4 | Gunnar Tenge | 37:40 | 15. | 2:25:04 | 19. | |
5 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 34:51 | 16. | 2:59:55 | 20. | 9. | Ringsaker OK 1 | 3:09:04 |
1 | Marius Wikstrøm | 34:09 | 18. | 34:09 | 18. | |
2 | Simen Bordal | 36:26 | 23. | 1:10:35 | 19. | |
3 | Erlend Fjeld | 42:48 | 32. | 1:53:23 | 27. | |
4 | Henrik Bordal | 41:33 | 24. | 2:34:56 | 25. | |
5 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 34:08 | 15. | 3:09:04 | 21. | 10. | Oppsal Orientering 1 | 3:13:45 |
1 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 33:10 | 11. | 33:10 | 11. | |
2 | Anders Emilsson | 40:58 | 29. | 1:14:08 | 27. | |
3 | Sigve VÃ¥gsnes | 29:38 | 10. | 1:43:46 | 17. | |
4 | Sigurd Fandango | 51:19 | 31. | 2:35:05 | 26. | |
5 | Kjetil Dahl | 38:40 | 20. | 3:13:45 | 22. | 11. | Trøsken IL 1 | 3:16:01 |
1 | Bjørnar Syverstad | 36:23 | 24. | 36:23 | 24. | |
2 | Daniel Oliversen | 35:29 | 22. | 1:11:52 | 24. | |
3 | Lars Øyvind Amundsen | 39:31 | 26. | 1:51:23 | 24. | |
4 | Magnus Ruud | 42:06 | 25. | 2:33:29 | 24. | |
5 | Finn Henry Lillestrand | 42:32 | 24. | 3:16:01 | 23. | 12. | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1 | 3:19:10 |
1 | Ask Kleist Godal | 32:20 | 5. | 32:20 | 5. | |
2 | HÃ¥vard Irgens | 39:27 | 28. | 1:11:47 | 23. | |
3 | Arild Hegreberg | 40:19 | 29. | 1:52:06 | 25. | |
4 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 40:52 | 22. | 2:32:58 | 23. | |
5 | HÃ¥kon Hegreberg | 46:12 | 28. | 3:19:10 | 24. | 13. | Haugesund IL Orientering / Ganddal IL / Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 | 3:19:19 |
1 | Per Øyvind Valen | 34:15 | 19. | 34:15 | 19. | |
2 | Martin Susort Kvale | 55:35 | 34. | 1:29:50 | 33. | |
3 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | 33:29 | 15. | 2:03:19 | 31. | |
4 | Karsten Hervik Hansen | 44:33 | 26. | 2:47:52 | 29. | |
5 | Stig Alvestad | 31:27 | 13. | 3:19:19 | 25. | 14. | Frol IL 3 | 3:24:33 |
1 | Johannes Okkenhaug | 36:11 | 22. | 36:11 | 22. | |
2 | Vegard Ressem | 34:26 | 18. | 1:10:37 | 20. | |
3 | Sindre Rønning | 36:31 | 20. | 1:47:08 | 21. | |
4 | Jørgen Fiskum | 40:52 | 22. | 2:28:00 | 20. | |
5 | Oda Indgaard | 56:33 | 31. | 3:24:33 | 26. | 15. | OL Trollelg 1 | 3:28:49 |
1 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 33:22 | 13. | 33:22 | 13. | |
2 | Andreas Sølberg | 34:55 | 20. | 1:08:17 | 16. | |
3 | Ove Baardsgaard | 36:25 | 19. | 1:44:42 | 18. | |
4 | Per Einar Pedersli | 38:24 | 16. | 2:23:06 | 18. | |
5 | Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli | 1:05:43 | 32. | 3:28:49 | 27. | 16. | Larvik OK 1 | 3:29:04 |
1 | Jørgen Frøyd | 42:04 | 32. | 42:04 | 32. | |
2 | Jørn Sundby | 34:06 | 17. | 1:16:10 | 30. | |
3 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 36:55 | 21. | 1:53:05 | 26. | |
4 | Peder Rauan | 51:02 | 30. | 2:44:07 | 27. | |
5 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 44:57 | 27. | 3:29:04 | 28. | 17. | Varegg Fleridrett 2 | 3:31:59 |
1 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 50:27 | 33. | 50:27 | 33. | |
2 | Per Ola Ottesen | 43:40 | 33. | 1:34:07 | 34. | |
3 | Ørjan Svaland Aas | 41:01 | 31. | 2:15:08 | 32. | |
4 | Owen Jarvis Westergård | 48:00 | 28. | 3:03:08 | 31. | |
5 | Sverre Ottesen | 28:51 | 7. | 3:31:59 | 29. | 18. | Ringerike OL 1 | 3:33:24 |
1 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 34:20 | 20. | 34:20 | 20. | |
2 | Jon Arne Skrove | 43:13 | 32. | 1:17:33 | 32. | |
3 | Øyvind Strande | 39:46 | 27. | 1:57:19 | 28. | |
4 | Jakob Skovly Fjeldstad | 49:21 | 29. | 2:46:40 | 28. | |
5 | Leiv Inge Kjemperud | 46:44 | 29. | 3:33:24 | 30. | 19. | IF Sturla 1 | 3:42:49 |
1 | Lars Henrik Thon | 39:38 | 31. | 39:38 | 31. | |
2 | Herman Lund-Kristensen | 1:35:32 | 35. | 2:15:10 | 35. | |
3 | Johan Chr. Rømcke | 39:15 | 25. | 2:54:25 | 34. | |
4 | Harald Thon | 39:23 | 18. | 3:33:48 | 32. | |
5 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 9:01 | 5. | 3:42:49 | 31. | 20. | Bækkelagets SK 2 | 3:50:27 |
1 | Joakim Prestmo | 38:01 | 27. | 38:01 | 27. | |
2 | Martin Schälli | 1:43:57 | 36. | 2:21:58 | 36. | |
3 | Truls Kvaase | 1. | 2:21:58 | 33. | ||
4 | Tor Brenna | 34:33 | 12. | 2:56:31 | 30. | |
5 | Halvor Jutulstad | 53:56 | 30. | 3:50:27 | 32. | 21. | Nydalens SK 2 | 1:34:11 |
1 | Carl Joachim Svenn | 32:56 | 8. | 32:56 | 8. | |
2 | Jo Wiklund | 29:10 | 10. | 1:02:06 | 11. | |
3 | Rune Rystad | 32:05 | 14. | 1:34:11 | 13. | |
5 | Anders B. Øksenholt | 1. | 1:34:11 | 6. | 22. | NTNUI 1 | 1:40:08 |
1 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 39:12 | 29. | 39:12 | 29. | |
2 | Erik Sagvolden | 30:18 | 12. | 1:09:30 | 18. | |
4 | Mathias Stensland Lillevold | 1. | 1:09:30 | 5. | ||
5 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 30:38 | 11. | 1:40:08 | 7. | 23. | Frol IL 2 | 1:42:53 |
1 | Jonas Ressem | 38:03 | 28. | 38:03 | 28. | |
3 | HÃ¥vard Vassenden | 1. | 38:03 | 5. | ||
4 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 33:49 | 11. | 1:11:52 | 6. | |
5 | Lars Skjeset | 31:01 | 12. | 1:42:53 | 8. | 24. | NTNUI 2 | 1:43:25 |
1 | Espen Fiskum | 33:08 | 10. | 33:08 | 10. | |
3 | Simen Aamodt | 1. | 33:08 | 2. | ||
4 | Anders Einum | 32:53 | 10. | 1:06:01 | 4. | |
5 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 37:24 | 19. | 1:43:25 | 9. | 25. | Bækkelagets SK 1 | 1:45:12 |
1 | Eirik Watterdal | 33:07 | 9. | 33:07 | 9. | |
2 | Jeppe Ruud | 32:00 | 14. | 1:05:07 | 13. | |
3 | Magne Jutulstad | 40:05 | 28. | 1:45:12 | 19. | |
5 | Martin Grotle Soukup | 1. | 1:45:12 | 10. | 26. | Fet OL 1 | 1:53:41 |
1 | Tom Bergan | 36:53 | 25. | 36:53 | 25. | |
3 | Kyrre Gran | 1. | 36:53 | 4. | ||
4 | Asgeir Lium | 36:33 | 14. | 1:13:26 | 7. | |
5 | Bjørn Hauge | 40:15 | 22. | 1:53:41 | 11. | 27. | Fredrikstad SK 1 | 1:56:54 |
1 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 28:36 | 1. | 28:36 | 1. | |
2 | Per Olaussen | 28:32 | 9. | 57:08 | 8. | |
3 | Henrik Ottesen | 30:54 | 12. | 1:28:02 | 11. | |
4 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 28:52 | 7. | 1:56:54 | 13. | 28. | Kongsberg OL 2 | 1:59:07 |
2 | Odd Strand | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
3 | Svein-Erik Søgård | 36:06 | 18. | 36:06 | 3. | |
4 | Øyvind Drage | 39:19 | 17. | 1:15:25 | 8. | |
5 | Jan Vidar Nielsen | 43:42 | 26. | 1:59:07 | 12. | 29. | Løten OL 1 | 2:28:35 |
1 | Marius Øie | 36:11 | 22. | 36:11 | 22. | |
2 | Øystein Storsveen | 34:55 | 20. | 1:11:06 | 22. | |
3 | Sindre Bæk | 37:59 | 22. | 1:49:05 | 23. | |
4 | Petter Hallerby | 39:30 | 19. | 2:28:35 | 21. | 30. | Nydalens SK 3 | 2:30:05 |
1 | Øivind Thorvald Due Trier | 37:39 | 26. | 37:39 | 26. | |
2 | Neil Marston | 38:42 | 25. | 1:16:21 | 31. | |
3 | Even Skårholen | 1. | 1:16:21 | 9. | ||
4 | Federico Bacci | 1:13:44 | 32. | 2:30:05 | 22. | 31. | Kongsberg OL 1 | 29:42 |
2 | Mathias Drage | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
4 | Bjørn Haavengen | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
5 | Eivind Resser | 29:42 | 8. | 29:42 | 1. | 32. | Kristiansand OK 2 | 30:16 |
2 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
4 | Jakub Kamenický | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
5 | Ivar Haugen | 30:16 | 10. | 30:16 | 2. | 33. | Kristiansand OK 3 | 36:40 |
2 | Gaute Friestad | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
4 | Morten Jørgensen | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
5 | Magnus Johansson | 36:40 | 17. | 36:40 | 3. | 34. | Porsgrunn OL 1 | 39:34 |
1 | Paul Martin Remme | 39:34 | 30. | 39:34 | 30. | |
3 | Dag Ausen | 1. | 39:34 | 6. | ||
5 | Thore Kornmo | 1. | 39:34 | 4. | 35. | Modum OL 1 | 1:14:29 |
1 | David Løver | 32:30 | 7. | 32:30 | 7. | |
2 | Henrik MÃ¥rtensson | 41:59 | 31. | 1:14:29 | 29. | |
5 | Leif Eriksson | 1. | 1:14:29 | 5. | 36. | Freidig 1 | 1:25:23 |
2 | Sindre Johannessen | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
3 | Sindre Sæther | 40:25 | 30. | 40:25 | 7. | |
4 | HÃ¥kon Selmer | 44:58 | 27. | 1:25:23 | 9. | 37. | Konnerud IL 1 | 1:59:31 |
1 | Kristian Kullerud | 33:46 | 17. | 33:46 | 17. | |
2 | Lars Baklid | 37:05 | 24. | 1:10:51 | 21. | |
3 | Njål Svingheim | 48:40 | 33. | 1:59:31 | 29. | 38. | Heming Orientering 1 | 2:01:26 |
1 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 33:16 | 12. | 33:16 | 12. | |
2 | Nils Petter Fremming | 38:46 | 26. | 1:12:02 | 25. | |
3 | HÃ¥kon Gimse | 49:24 | 34. | 2:01:26 | 30. | 39. | Frol IL 1 | 30:29 |
2 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
3 | Andreas Magerøy | 30:29 | 11. | 30:29 | 1. | 40. | Søgne og Songdalen OK / Kalevan rasti / Turun Metsänkävijät 1 | 0:00 |
2 | Sami Hämälistö | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
Klasse: D120 | 1. | Ringerike OL 1 | 1:48:47 | |||
1 | Anne Guro Nøkleby | 36:00 | 1. | 36:00 | 1. | |
2 | Sissel Skovly | 36:39 | 4. | 1:12:39 | 4. | |
3 | Anne-Kristin Kvamme | 36:08 | 3. | 1:48:47 | 3. | 2. | OL Trollo 1 | 1:49:38 |
1 | Kristin Bruserud | 36:00 | 1. | 36:00 | 1. | |
2 | Kjersti Kjeldaas | 35:30 | 2. | 1:11:30 | 2. | |
3 | Gro Anita Johansen | 38:08 | 4. | 1:49:38 | 4. | 3. | Røyken OL 1 | 1:52:24 |
1 | Bjørg Svanberg | 36:50 | 3. | 36:50 | 3. | |
2 | Ida Svanberg | 35:47 | 3. | 1:12:37 | 3. | |
3 | Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme | 39:47 | 6. | 1:52:24 | 5. | 4. | Kongsberg OL 1 | 1:57:57 |
1 | Beth Nicolaysen | 37:50 | 4. | 37:50 | 4. | |
2 | Anita Sørensen Drage | 32:59 | 1. | 1:10:49 | 1. | |
3 | Hilde Storløkken | 47:08 | 7. | 1:57:57 | 6. | 5. | Ringerike OL 2 | 2:01:33 |
1 | Line Skjevik Arnevik | 44:59 | 9. | 44:59 | 9. | |
2 | Trine Opseth | 37:45 | 5. | 1:22:44 | 5. | |
3 | Torunn Økern Jensen | 38:49 | 5. | 2:01:33 | 7. | 6. | Lillomarka OL 1 | 2:36:07 |
1 | Ingjerd Vestengen | 38:05 | 6. | 38:05 | 6. | |
2 | Hanne Kobernus | 1:08:44 | 9. | 1:46:49 | 7. | |
3 | Reidunn Hallan | 49:18 | 8. | 2:36:07 | 8. | 7. | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1 | 2:48:22 |
1 | Karin Eriksen | 47:24 | 10. | 47:24 | 10. | |
2 | Turid Ødegård | 1:01:12 | 8. | 1:48:36 | 8. | |
3 | Anne-Berit Rasmussen | 59:46 | 10. | 2:48:22 | 9. | 8. | Sandefjord OK 1 | 2:51:44 |
1 | Stine Arntzen | 1:01:05 | 11. | 1:01:05 | 11. | |
2 | Mona Stensholdt | 52:47 | 7. | 1:53:52 | 9. | |
3 | Anne Lise Andreassen | 57:52 | 9. | 2:51:44 | 10. | 9. | Porsgrunn OL 1 | 38:14 |
1 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 38:14 | 7. | 38:14 | 7. | |
3 | Lenka Westin | 1. | 38:14 | 1. | 10. | IL Tyrving 1 | 39:36 |
1 | Hege H Feiring | 39:36 | 8. | 39:36 | 8. | |
3 | Cassie Trewin | 1. | 39:36 | 2. | 11. | Ringerike OL 3 | 1:23:58 |
1 | Mette Eline Heimstad | 38:03 | 5. | 38:03 | 5. | |
2 | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | 45:55 | 6. | 1:23:58 | 6. | |
Klasse: H130 | 1. | IL Tyrving 1 | 1:21:52 | |||
1 | Eivind Hoff | 26:54 | 2. | 26:54 | 2. | |
2 | Per Slungaard | 27:32 | 9. | 54:26 | 6. | |
3 | Bjørn Henning Grandal | 27:26 | 5. | 1:21:52 | 7. | 2. | Ringerike OL 1 | 1:25:01 |
1 | Juha Viena | 25:08 | 1. | 25:08 | 1. | |
2 | Morten DÃ¥snes | 27:43 | 10. | 52:51 | 5. | |
3 | Stig Melling | 32:10 | 11. | 1:25:01 | 8. | 3. | Nydalens SK 1 | 1:25:40 |
1 | Terje Dengerud | 32:00 | 8. | 32:00 | 8. | |
2 | Sören Jonsson | 26:27 | 6. | 58:27 | 7. | |
3 | Jon Iver Bakken | 27:13 | 4. | 1:25:40 | 9. | 4. | Notodden OL 1 | 1:28:36 |
1 | Arve Paulsen | 30:59 | 5. | 30:59 | 5. | |
2 | Petter Løe | 27:31 | 8. | 58:30 | 8. | |
3 | Jørn Myrland | 30:06 | 8. | 1:28:36 | 10. | 5. | Lierbygda OL 1 | 1:30:16 |
1 | Kim Farnes Hansen | 56:40 | 11. | 56:40 | 11. | |
2 | Vidar Strand | 33:36 | 13. | 1:30:16 | 13. | |
3 | Bjørn-Willy Arntzen | 1. | 1:30:16 | 11. | 6. | Ringerike OL 2 | 1:33:41 |
1 | Knut Aas | 27:09 | 3. | 27:09 | 3. | |
2 | Per Gunnar Dahl | 34:54 | 14. | 1:02:03 | 10. | |
3 | Frode Løset | 31:38 | 9. | 1:33:41 | 12. | 7. | OK Moss 2 | 1:36:47 |
1 | Karl Aasmund Erøy | 32:29 | 10. | 32:29 | 10. | |
2 | Stein Klyve | 30:48 | 11. | 1:03:17 | 11. | |
3 | Christopher Schive | 33:30 | 12. | 1:36:47 | 13. | 8. | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1 | 1:38:05 |
1 | Helge Stenerud | 31:52 | 7. | 31:52 | 7. | |
2 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 26:54 | 7. | 58:46 | 9. | |
3 | Roar Mathisen | 39:19 | 15. | 1:38:05 | 14. | 9. | Sandefjord OK 1 | 1:51:52 |
1 | Petter Moe | 31:01 | 6. | 31:01 | 6. | |
2 | Arne Håkon Jørgensen | 33:15 | 12. | 1:04:16 | 12. | |
3 | Oddvar Gjelstad | 47:36 | 16. | 1:51:52 | 15. | 10. | Sandefjord OK 2 | 2:33:29 |
1 | Per Erik Larsen | 32:25 | 9. | 32:25 | 9. | |
2 | HÃ¥kon Hansen | 1:11:44 | 15. | 1:44:09 | 14. | |
3 | Trond Foss | 49:20 | 17. | 2:33:29 | 16. | 11. | Heming Orientering 1 | 3:06:41 |
1 | Lasse Arnesen | 2:27:33 | 12. | 2:27:33 | 12. | |
2 | Bjørn Willadssen | 1. | 2:27:33 | 15. | ||
3 | Anders Flågen | 39:08 | 14. | 3:06:41 | 17. | 12. | OK Moss 1 | 27:30 |
2 | Hallvard Koren | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
3 | Kjetil Karlsen | 27:30 | 6. | 27:30 | 2. | 13. | Kristiansand OK 1 | 29:12 |
2 | Jon Bjørgum | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
3 | Ã…sulv Birkeland Stormoen | 29:12 | 7. | 29:12 | 3. | 14. | Asker Skiklubb 1 | 29:13 |
1 | Gjermund Gravir | 29:13 | 4. | 29:13 | 4. | |
3 | Håkon Løvli | 1. | 29:13 | 4. | 15. | Nydalens SK 2 | 31:50 |
2 | Per Sandberg | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
3 | Einar Lunøe | 31:50 | 10. | 31:50 | 5. | 16. | Ås-UMB Orientering 1 | 37:06 |
2 | Ivar Maalen | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
3 | Ellen-Christine Koren | 37:06 | 13. | 37:06 | 6. | 17. | OL Trollo 1 | 0:00 |
3 | PÃ¥l Jevanord | 1. | 0:00 | 1. | ||
Klasse: H170 | 1. | Røyken OL 1 | 1:38:33 | |||
1 | Morten Johannessen | 33:26 | 1. | 33:26 | 1. | |
2 | Kjell Svanberg | 35:33 | 3. | 1:08:59 | 2. | |
3 | Torgeir Strandhagen | 29:34 | 2. | 1:38:33 | 1. | 2. | Porsgrunn OL 1 | 1:42:20 |
1 | Atle Remme | 40:08 | 2. | 40:08 | 2. | |
2 | Dagfinn Torpe | 34:24 | 2. | 1:14:32 | 3. | |
3 | Kjell Westin | 27:48 | 1. | 1:42:20 | 2. | 3. | Notodden OL 1 | 2:19:30 |
1 | Hugo Christensen | 41:12 | 3. | 41:12 | 3. | |
2 | Sveinung Rekaa | 51:45 | 4. | 1:32:57 | 4. | |
3 | Ã…ge-Geir Skatter | 46:33 | 3. | 2:19:30 | 3. | 4. | Eds SK 1 | 0:00 |
2 | Arvid Galborgen | 1. | 0:00 | 1. |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 april 2012, 22:38:22 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 670 |
Antall startet: | 670 |