Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Drammen City Cup - løp 3 3. mai 2012

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunhild Hennum

Lierbygda OL

18:35

+0:00

korriger

2.

Kari Strand

Lierbygda O-lag

18:38

+0:03

korriger

3.

Hege Ask-Henriksen

Konnerud IL

19:08

+0:33

korriger

4.

Kine Hansen

Modum OL

20:13

+1:38

korriger

5.

Helga Haverstad

Lierbygda O-lag

20:21

+1:46

korriger

6.

Katinka Jussie Brurberg

IF Sturla

20:23

+1:48

korriger

7.

Tine Hansen

Modum OL

20:28

+1:53

korriger

8.

Isa Heggedal

Konnerud IL

20:47

+2:12

korriger

9.

Miriam Løvås Gregersen

IF Sturla

21:05

+2:30

korriger

10.

Kristin Sørensen

IF Sturla

21:11

+2:36

korriger

11.

Berit Danielsen

IL Tyrving

21:16

+2:41

korriger

12.

Linda Verde

IF Sturla

22:06

+3:31

korriger

13.

Ida Svanberg

Røyken OL

22:40

+4:05

korriger

14.

Nan Karlsson

Asker Skiklubb

23:05

+4:30

korriger

15.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

24:07

+5:32

korriger

DNS

Annemarie Ranvik

Konnerud IL

korriger

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Sommerstad Juveli

Lillomarka OL

13:49

+0:00

korriger

2.

Erik Trøen

Lierbygda OL

14:25

+0:36

korriger

3.

Giordano Slanzi

Røyken OL

14:30

+0:41

korriger

4.

Yngvar Høimyr Solberg

IF Sturla

14:57

+1:08

korriger

5.

Karsten Kopland

Modum OL

15:09

+1:20

korriger

6.

Jens Vig

IF Sturla

16:04

+2:15

korriger

7.

Lars Fremstad

Larvik OK

16:21

+2:32

korriger

8.

Vdar Strand

Lierbygda O-lag

17:29

+3:40

korriger

9.

Anton Bueie

Lierbygda O-lag

18:18

+4:29

korriger

10.

Øyvind Fadum

Sande SK

18:47

+4:58

korriger

11.

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

19:42

+5:53

korriger

12.

Alf Pettersen

IL Tyrving

20:01

+6:12

korriger

13.

Per Olav Laukli

Konnerud IL

20:03

+6:14

korriger

14.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

21:05

+7:16

korriger

15.

Sven Gjermund Arnesen

Konnerud IL

22:45

+8:56

korriger

16.

Peter Carlsen

Røyken OL

23:28

+9:39

korriger

17.

Bjørn Bendiktsen

Konnerud IL

23:43

+9:54

korriger

18.

Andreas Bendiksen

Konnerud IL

25:39

+11:50

korriger

19.

Kristian Nøss

Røyken OL

26:07

+12:18

korriger

20.

Rune Sørensen

IF Sturla

27:06

+13:17

korriger

21.

Peder Haugfoss

IF Sturla

31:54

+18:05

korriger

109 110 111 112

22.

Ole Johnny Bråthen

Lierbygda OL

35:25

+21:36

korriger

DSQ

Kristian Kullerud

Konnerud IL

korriger

109 102 110 104 105 111 107 112 100

DSQ

Tibor Vári

IF Sturla

11:39

korriger

104 105 111 107 112 100

DSQ

Erik Saugerud

Konnerud IL

15:30

korriger

110 105

DNS

Snorre Frydenlund

IF Sturla

korriger

Klasse: D-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Strand

Lierbygda OL

15:30

+0:00

korriger

2.

Tilla Farnes Hennum

Lierbygda OL

15:54

+0:24

korriger

3.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

IF Sturla

16:52

+1:22

korriger

4.

Jenny Baklid

Konnerud IL

18:06

+2:36

korriger

5.

Sigrid Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

19:43

+4:13

korriger

6.

Silje Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

20:17

+4:47

korriger

7.

Kornelia L. Brurberg

IF Sturla

20:21

+4:51

korriger

8.

Marie Laukli

Konnerud IL

25:02

+9:32

korriger

9.

Astrid Leirset

IF Sturla

25:28

+9:58

korriger

10.

Fride Sørensen

IF Sturla

25:57

+10:27

korriger

11.

Marta Bueie

Lierbygda O-lag

38:52

+23:22

korriger

DNS

Amalie Fjæstad Amundsen

Konnerud IL

korriger

Klasse: H-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Bakld

Konnerud IL

14:40

+0:00

korriger

2.

Jonas Bueie

Lierbygda O-lag

20:28

+5:48

korriger

3.

Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth

IF Sturla

22:48

+8:08

korriger

4.

Torbjørn Bogen

IF Sturla

23:18

+8:38

korriger

5.

Halvor Øyen

Asker Skiklubb

25:31

+10:51

korriger

6.

Vegard Bendiktsen

Konnerud IL

27:38

+12:58

korriger

DNS

Sander Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

korriger

DNS

Sturla Frydenlund

IF Sturla

korriger

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andrea Ranvik

Konnerud IL

11:52

+0:00

korriger

2.

Julie Henriette Arnesen

Konnerud IL

13:15

+1:23

korriger

3.

Anniken Ranvik

Konnerud IL

14:14

+2:22

korriger

4.

Sverre Strand

Lierbygda OL

18:12

+6:20

korriger

5.

Iselin Sørensen

IF Sturla

19:01

+7:09

korriger

6.

Ingrid Bogen Arenth

IF Sturla

19:41

+7:49

korriger

7.

Eivind Bogen Arenth

IF Sturla

20:00

+8:08

korriger

8.

Marie Heggelund

Lierbygda O-lag

20:12

+8:20

korriger

9.

Eivind Heggelund

Lierbygda O-lag

20:20

+8:28

korriger

10.

Oscar Melheim

IF Sturla

21:33

+9:41

korriger

11.

Lucas Ask Conell

Lierbygda OL

30:16

+18:24

korriger

11.

Olav Melheim

IF Sturla

30:16

+18:24

korriger

DNS

Vilja Solberg Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 juni 2012, 20:41:01

Arrangør:

Lierbygda O-lag

Antall deltagere:

75

Antall startet:

69