Klasse: D11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 9:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 11:59 | +2:44 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 13:54 | +4:39 | korriger | ||||
4. | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 16:54 | +7:39 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 20:16 | +11:01 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Longva | Byåsen IL | 20:49 | korriger | 104 | ||||
Klasse: D13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 28:05 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Malin Sandstad | Freidig | 28:08 | +0:03 | korriger | ||||
2. | Oda Marie Lorås | OL Trollelg | 28:08 | +0:03 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sanna Fiskum Ness | Freidig | 28:14 | +0:09 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 29:05 | +1:00 | korriger | ||||
6. | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 30:56 | +2:51 | korriger | ||||
7. | Malin Opøien | OL Trollelg | 33:34 | +5:29 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jorunn Leithe | Selbu OK | 34:26 | +6:21 | korriger | ||||
9. | Eldrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 34:56 | +6:51 | korriger | ||||
10. | Helga Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 35:50 | +7:45 | korriger | ||||
11. | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 37:35 | +9:30 | korriger | ||||
12. | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 42:24 | +14:19 | korriger | ||||
13. | Martine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 44:06 | +16:01 | korriger | ||||
14. | Hege Lien | Selbu OK | 44:32 | +16:27 | korriger | ||||
15. | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 46:01 | +17:56 | korriger | ||||
16. | Kristin Ã…sen | OL Trollelg | 1:26:29 | +58:24 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 24:30 | korriger | 110 32 33 34 36 105 107 37 38 40 39 35 4... | ||||
DSQ | Ingunn Augdal Fløvig | OK Nidarøst | 39:16 | korriger | 41 | ||||
Klasse: D15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anna Solberg | OL Trollelg | 24:22 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 24:37 | +0:15 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | Byåsen IL | 27:05 | +2:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 27:21 | +2:59 | korriger | ||||
5. | Frida Sæther | Freidig | 27:29 | +3:07 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ida Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 27:51 | +3:29 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 28:19 | +3:57 | korriger | ||||
8. | Gina Mølnvik | Freidig | 29:23 | +5:01 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ane Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 31:12 | +6:50 | korriger | ||||
10. | Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 33:56 | +9:34 | korriger | ||||
11. | Frida Opheim | Freidig | 34:38 | +10:16 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 21:31 | korriger | 41 | ||||
Klasse: D17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gunhild Rogne Halland | NTNUI | 24:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Pauline Røstum Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 31:06 | +6:29 | korriger | ||||
3. | Line Hovdenak Stenersen | NTNUI | 31:18 | +6:41 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rannveig Jørgensen | Frol IL | 32:00 | +7:23 | korriger | ||||
5. | Katharina Rogstad | NTNUI | 32:28 | +7:51 | korriger | ||||
6. | Andrea Vindal | Wing OK | 35:22 | +10:45 | korriger | ||||
7. | Marianne Løvås | NTNUI | 36:10 | +11:33 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sigrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 41:03 | +16:26 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Eli Marita Forseth | OL Trollelg | 26:14 | korriger | 41 | ||||
Klasse: D21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Helen Palmer | Wing OK | 22:41 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | NTNUI | 22:51 | +0:10 | korriger | ||||
3. | Martina Tichovska | NTNUI | 25:47 | +3:06 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tiia Tallila | Wing OK | 26:07 | +3:26 | korriger | ||||
5. | Mai Elin Watson | NTNUI | 26:24 | +3:43 | korriger | ||||
6. | Live Lindemark | Asker Skiklubb | 26:30 | +3:49 | korriger | ||||
7. | Julie Hilland Andersen | NTNUI | 27:34 | +4:53 | korriger | ||||
8. | Inga Vatne | NTNUI | 28:42 | +6:01 | korriger | ||||
9. | Marit Irene Kvittem | Freidig | 30:13 | +7:32 | korriger | ||||
10. | Camilla Stridsklev | NTNUI | 31:14 | +8:33 | korriger | ||||
11. | Nanna Fløgstad Sohlberg | NTNUI | 32:04 | +9:23 | korriger | ||||
12. | Hedda Blomhoff | NTNUI | 34:32 | +11:51 | korriger | ||||
13. | Marianne Dæhli | NTNUI | 35:36 | +12:55 | korriger | ||||
14. | Hilde Kristin Njøten | NTNUI | 39:31 | +16:50 | korriger | ||||
15. | Mari Jevne Arnesen | NTNUI | 39:35 | +16:54 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D40 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Heidi Arnesen | Freidig | 24:27 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | 24:58 | +0:31 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 28:48 | +4:21 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mona Høiås Sæther | Freidig | 31:29 | +7:02 | korriger | ||||
5. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 33:33 | +9:06 | korriger | ||||
6. | Siw Sellæg | OL Trollelg | 34:03 | +9:36 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 35:14 | +10:47 | korriger | ||||
8. | Susanna Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 41:06 | +16:39 | korriger | ||||
9. | Vibeke Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 41:32 | +17:05 | korriger | ||||
10. | Anne Berit Lien | Selbu OK | 41:40 | +17:13 | korriger | ||||
11. | Anne-Lise Bratsberg | Wing OK | 46:08 | +21:41 | korriger | ||||
12. | Trine Sunnset | OL Trollelg | 48:50 | +24:23 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Sigrid Melkild | Freidig | 31:58 | korriger | 43 44 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Elisabeth Helland Eriksen | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Guri Bjørndal | Byåsen IL | 26:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Grete Berge Owren | Freidig | 37:44 | +11:27 | korriger | ||||
3. | Turid Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 38:37 | +12:20 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ingrid Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 40:53 | +14:36 | korriger | ||||
5. | Borgunn Ytterhus | Byåsen IL | 45:37 | +19:20 | korriger | ||||
6. | Gro Rypdal | Byåsen IL | 46:55 | +20:38 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D60 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Randi Helland | Wing OK | 59:09 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 8:11 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 9:05 | +0:54 | korriger | ||||
3. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 9:14 | +1:03 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 9:22 | +1:11 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 10:33 | +2:22 | korriger | ||||
6. | Emil Kristoffer Auran | Malvik IL | 11:36 | +3:25 | korriger | ||||
7. | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 12:06 | +3:55 | korriger | ||||
8. | Martin Selmer | Freidig | 12:22 | +4:11 | korriger | ||||
9. | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 13:30 | +5:19 | korriger | ||||
10. | Even Lien | Selbu OK | 15:27 | +7:16 | korriger | ||||
11. | Emil Grønli | Freidig | 18:35 | +10:24 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 8:32 | korriger | 104 | ||||
DSQ | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 18:05 | korriger | 104 | ||||
Klasse: H13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 26:22 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sivert Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 28:32 | +2:10 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 29:10 | +2:48 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mathias Vindal | Wing OK | 29:30 | +3:08 | korriger | ||||
5. | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 31:51 | +5:29 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ulrik Sellæg | OL Trollelg | 31:58 | +5:36 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ketil Mølnvik | Freidig | 32:30 | +6:08 | korriger | ||||
8. | Even Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 41:08 | +14:46 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Helland Eriksen | Wing OK | korriger | 110 32 33 34 35 36 105 107 37 35 38 40 3... | |||||
DSQ | Adrian Opheim | Freidig | 27:11 | korriger | 36 | ||||
Klasse: H15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 21:29 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Arvid Lyngstad | Wing OK | 21:40 | +0:11 | korriger | ||||
3. | Nils Ola Kvam | Freidig | 23:04 | +1:35 | korriger | ||||
4. | Brage Jørum | Byåsen IL | 23:07 | +1:38 | korriger | ||||
5. | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 23:11 | +1:42 | korriger | ||||
6. | Brynjar Forseth | OL Trollelg | 23:25 | +1:56 | korriger | ||||
7. | Johannes Løvås | Byåsen IL | 24:06 | +2:37 | korriger | ||||
8. | Preben Antonsen | Byåsen IL | 25:42 | +4:13 | korriger | ||||
9. | Åsmund Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 25:52 | +4:23 | korriger | ||||
10. | Asbjørn Midtbø | Wing OK | 26:10 | +4:41 | korriger | ||||
11. | Øystein Krogstie | Freidig | 28:04 | +6:35 | korriger | ||||
12. | Sondre Bakkhaug | OL Trollelg | 28:24 | +6:55 | korriger | ||||
13. | Thor William Skånøy | Byåsen IL | 29:08 | +7:39 | korriger | ||||
14. | Johannes Midtbø | Wing OK | 30:55 | +9:26 | korriger | ||||
15. | Martin Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 45:42 | +24:13 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | OK Nidarøst | 20:07 | korriger | 41 | ||||
Klasse: H17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Sølberg | OL Trollelg | 19:09 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sigurd Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 19:54 | +0:45 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sigve Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 20:24 | +1:15 | korriger | ||||
4. | Simen Aamodt | NTNUI | 20:48 | +1:39 | korriger | ||||
5. | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 20:52 | +1:43 | korriger | ||||
6. | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 21:49 | +2:40 | korriger | ||||
7. | Brage Sæther | Freidig | 21:59 | +2:50 | korriger | ||||
8. | HÃ¥kon Selmer | Freidig | 22:30 | +3:21 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 23:47 | +4:38 | korriger | ||||
10. | Terje Magnus Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 24:05 | +4:56 | korriger | ||||
11. | Ã…dne Berg | IL Leik | 25:31 | +6:22 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ingebrigt Eid | IL Leik | 25:59 | +6:50 | korriger | ||||
13. | Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen | OL Trollelg | 27:02 | +7:53 | korriger | ||||
14. | Arne Hofsmo | Selbu OK | 30:44 | +11:35 | korriger | ||||
15. | Egil Andreas Behrens | NTNUI | 31:42 | +12:33 | korriger | ||||
16. | Vidar Tronsaune | OK Fjell | 37:18 | +18:09 | korriger | ||||
17. | Torgeir Leithe | Selbu OK | 40:04 | +20:55 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Truls Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 19:38 | korriger | 41 | ||||
Klasse: H21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Martin Hoset | NTNUI | 17:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Per Melander Often | NTNUI | 18:22 | +0:40 | korriger | ||||
3. | Terje Maroni | Byåsen IL | 18:50 | +1:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kjetil Okkenhaug | NTNUI | 19:12 | +1:30 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 19:15 | +1:33 | korriger | ||||
6. | Lars Hol Moholdt | Wing OK | 19:25 | +1:43 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hans Petter Mathisen | NTNUI | 19:30 | +1:48 | korriger | ||||
8. | Wolfgang Kampel | NTNUI | 19:46 | +2:04 | korriger | ||||
9. | Vegard Blomseth | NTNUI | 19:54 | +2:12 | korriger | ||||
10. | Øivind Aunøien | OK Fjell | 20:06 | +2:24 | korriger | ||||
11. | Christian Grønvold | NTNUI | 20:21 | +2:39 | korriger | ||||
12. | Erik Lien Johnsen | NTNUI | 20:42 | +3:00 | korriger | ||||
13. | Per Wiréhn | Byåsen IL | 20:50 | +3:08 | korriger | ||||
14. | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 20:59 | +3:17 | korriger | ||||
14. | Simen A Bjøringsøy | NTNUI | 20:59 | +3:17 | korriger | ||||
16. | Ståle Gjelsten | NTNUI | 21:04 | +3:22 | korriger | ||||
17. | Bjarte Ims | NTNUI | 21:17 | +3:35 | korriger | ||||
18. | Robert Gjære Nyhus | OK Fjell | 21:29 | +3:47 | korriger | ||||
19. | Kristian Stenerud | NTNUI | 22:02 | +4:20 | korriger | ||||
20. | HÃ¥var Birkeland Stormoen | NTNUI | 22:18 | +4:36 | korriger | ||||
21. | Lars Martin Hafstad | Byåsen IL | 22:45 | +5:03 | korriger | ||||
22. | Kristian Opsahl Bredesen | NTNUI | 22:52 | +5:10 | korriger | ||||
23. | Christian Hohl | Wing OK | 22:58 | +5:16 | korriger | ||||
24. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 23:20 | +5:38 | korriger | ||||
25. | Snorre Hansen | Byåsen IL | 24:02 | +6:20 | korriger | ||||
26. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 24:03 | +6:21 | korriger | ||||
27. | Fredrik Widerøe | NTNUI | 24:05 | +6:23 | korriger | ||||
28. | Halvor Steinsholt | NTNUI | 24:29 | +6:47 | korriger | ||||
29. | Rok Mocnik | NTNUI | 25:47 | +8:05 | korriger | ||||
30. | Tobias Slørdahl | NTNUI | 26:11 | +8:29 | korriger | ||||
31. | Torbjørn Aass | NTNUI | 26:22 | +8:40 | korriger | ||||
32. | Fredrik Steinsvik | NTNUI | 26:55 | +9:13 | korriger | ||||
33. | Vegard Hansen | OL Trollelg | 27:05 | +9:23 | korriger | ||||
34. | Jørgen Stausland | NTNUI | 29:21 | +11:39 | korriger | ||||
35. | Marius Østnor Døllner | Wing OK | 29:53 | +12:11 | korriger | ||||
36. | Asbjørn Bjørgum | NTNUI | 32:30 | +14:48 | korriger | ||||
37. | Svein Rypdal Henninen | Byåsen IL | 33:10 | +15:28 | korriger | ||||
38. | Asgeir Penna Riseth | NTNUI | 35:16 | +17:34 | korriger | ||||
39. | Trond Henninen | Byåsen IL | 37:44 | +20:02 | korriger | ||||
40. | Frode Hallberg | NTNUI | 38:54 | +21:12 | korriger | ||||
41. | Morten Krüger Hagen | NTNUI | 39:54 | +22:12 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Rasmus Korvald Skaare | NTNUI | 17:51 | korriger | 41 | ||||
DSQ | Halvor Eid Nielsen | NTNUI | 19:45 | korriger | 41 | ||||
DSQ | Henrik Langdalen | NTNUI | 23:13 | korriger | 39 | ||||
Klasse: H40 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tomas Eidsmo | Freidig | 18:39 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Johan Ivarsson | Freidig | 20:40 | +2:01 | korriger | ||||
3. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | Wing OK | 21:22 | +2:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 22:16 | +3:37 | korriger | ||||
5. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig | 22:27 | +3:48 | korriger | ||||
6. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 23:00 | +4:21 | korriger | ||||
7. | Vegard Grønli | Freidig | 24:10 | +5:31 | korriger | ||||
8. | Arild H Clausen | Freidig | 25:12 | +6:33 | korriger | ||||
9. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 25:52 | +7:13 | korriger | ||||
10. | Olle Malmring | Freidig | 26:23 | +7:44 | korriger | ||||
11. | Dag Erik Helland | Wing OK | 26:53 | +8:14 | korriger | ||||
12. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 27:21 | +8:42 | korriger | ||||
13. | Gunnar Skånøy | Byåsen IL | 28:07 | +9:28 | korriger | ||||
14. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Wing OK | 28:15 | +9:36 | korriger | ||||
15. | Jan Magne Avlesbug | Wing OK | 28:46 | +10:07 | korriger | ||||
16. | Ragnar Ness | Freidig | 28:57 | +10:18 | korriger | ||||
17. | Erik Foss | IL Leik | 30:12 | +11:33 | korriger | ||||
18. | Asgeir Sørensen | Freidig | 33:00 | +14:21 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jon Røstum | OL Gaula | 22:07 | korriger | 41 | ||||
DSQ | Trond Sletner | Byåsen IL | 25:27 | korriger | 110 | ||||
DSQ | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 26:30 | korriger | 41 43 | ||||
DSQ | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 28:47 | korriger | 41 | ||||
Klasse: H50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjarne Lien | Byåsen IL | 20:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Haakon Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 22:40 | +2:03 | korriger | ||||
3. | Inge Nørstebø | OL Trollelg | 26:07 | +5:30 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kjell Maroni | Byåsen IL | 28:05 | +7:28 | korriger | ||||
5. | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 29:25 | +8:48 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eirik Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 29:33 | +8:56 | korriger | ||||
7. | Olav Kvittem | Freidig | 34:47 | +14:10 | korriger | ||||
8. | Kjell-Arne Henninen | Byåsen IL | 38:05 | +17:28 | korriger | ||||
9. | Per Olav Johansen | TrønderEnergi BIL | 41:10 | +20:33 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Dag Stenersen | OK Nidarøst | 25:01 | korriger | 41 | ||||
DSQ | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 29:23 | korriger | 44 42 101 | ||||
Klasse: H60 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn Berger | Byåsen IL | 26:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Frank Bjarkø | Wing OK | 28:48 | +2:06 | korriger | ||||
3. | Roar Forbord | Malvik IL | 31:59 | +5:17 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rune M Holt | Freidig | 33:58 | +7:16 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kristian J. Fougner | OK Nidarøst | 33:59 | +7:17 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tom Bugge | Byåsen IL | 34:13 | +7:31 | korriger | ||||
7. | Lars Skrøvseth | Wing OK | 35:22 | +8:40 | korriger | ||||
8. | Rolf Karset | Steinkjer OK | 35:36 | +8:54 | korriger | ||||
9. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 38:25 | +11:43 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 22:39 | korriger | 36 105 107 37 35 35 41 43 44 42 101 103 10... | ||||
DSQ | Pål Skyberg | OK Nidarøst | 30:34 | korriger | 38 40 39 35 101 103 104 175 | ||||
Klasse: H70 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Leif Engen | OK Nidarøst | 33:54 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | 36:13 | +2:19 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anders Lauglo | OL Trollelg | 37:06 | +3:12 | korriger | ||||
4. | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 39:16 | +5:22 | korriger | ||||
5. | Paul Forseth | OL Trollelg | 42:45 | +8:51 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D17-39 Bedr | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørg Granly | NTNUI | 28:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17-39 Bedr | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Brynjar Larssen Bakken | NTNUI | 23:06 | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 7 mai 2012, 06:47:47 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 233 |
Antall startet: | 233 |