Klasse: H21 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥vard Vassenden | 35:19 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
2. | Asgeir | 36:03 | +0:44 | korriger | 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 | ||||
3. | Torgeir Nørbech | 36:08 | +0:49 | korriger | |||||
4. | Espen Fiskum | 37:17 | +1:58 | korriger | |||||
5. | Tomas Eidsmo | 37:28 | +2:09 | korriger | |||||
6. | Jørgen Fiskum | 38:45 | +3:26 | korriger | |||||
7. | Henrik Svaland Aas | 43:28 | +8:09 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Eero Inkeri | 39:36 | korriger | 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 | |||||
DSQ | Adam Braveny | 39:42 | korriger | 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 | |||||
DSQ | Wolf Gang | 41:19 | korriger | 32 32 | |||||
Klasse: D21 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hanne Sandstad | 42:30 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: H17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Brage Sæther | 19:04 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
2. | Sigurd Stenvik | 19:59 | +0:55 | korriger | |||||
3. | Mattis Holt | 21:17 | +2:13 | korriger | |||||
4. | HÃ¥kon Selmer | 22:40 | +3:36 | korriger | |||||
Savnet | Terje Sørgård | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: D17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Karen Oline Kolstad | 22:48 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: H13-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Brage Jørum | 21:05 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
2. | HÃ¥vard Eidsmo | 21:25 | +0:20 | korriger | |||||
3. | Oskar Spets Stoprhov | 22:18 | +1:13 | korriger | |||||
4. | Johannes Løvås | 24:00 | +2:55 | korriger | |||||
5. | Nils Ola Kvam | 25:58 | +4:53 | korriger | |||||
Savnet | Adrian Stokdal Opheim | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: D13-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hilvi Emerense Hamar | 21:05 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
2. | Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | 21:41 | +0:36 | korriger | |||||
3. | Frida Sæther | 23:05 | +2:00 | korriger | |||||
4. | Gina Mølnvik | 23:43 | +2:38 | korriger | |||||
5. | Marte Hoff Hagen | 27:28 | +6:23 | korriger | |||||
6. | Oda Fossum | 27:35 | +6:30 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Malin Sandstad | 26:55 | korriger | 37 | |||||
Savnet | Ylva HÃ¥vardsdotter Reiten | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: H21 1.runde | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Erling Grammeltvedt | 22:08 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
2. | Harri Luchsinger | 23:50 | +1:42 | korriger | |||||
3. | Per Erik Kvam | 24:40 | +2:32 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 22 mai 2012, 21:29:23 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |