Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Røykens Sommerløpet 14. juni 2012

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Andrea Opsahl

Røyken O-lag

21:22

korriger

Tomine Gundersveen

Røyken O-lag

21:17

korriger

Noah Issowitch

Røyken O-lag

22:59

korriger

Ola Kjølstad

Røyken O-lag

22:18

korriger

Daniel Ivar Brevik

Røyken O-Lag

22:59

korriger

Andreas Graff

Røyken O-lag

35:30

korriger

Mina Akiko Horni-Johnsen

Røyken O-lag

21:19

korriger

Eirik Lande

Røyken O-lag

25:05

korriger

Stian Vilhelmshaugen

Røyken O-lag

25:03

korriger

Nora Syversen Hansen

Røyken O-lag

25:12

korriger

Victor Bråthen

Røyken O-lag

15:25

korriger

Kristine Emilie Aarak

Røyken O-lag

23:46

korriger

Maria Tjomsland

Røyken O-lag

23:15

korriger

Mirjam Olsen

Røyken O-lag

23:16

korriger

Hanna Hauger

Røyken O-lag

35:31

korriger

Silje Lu Bjørnø

Røyken O-lag

22:00

korriger

Anine B. Korsmo

Røyken O-lag

22:11

korriger

Sigurd Mønnich

Røyken O-lag

19:24

korriger

Marie Kvarme

Røyken O-lag

22:15

korriger

DNS

Andreas August Thorsen

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Ine Amalie Fjær

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Thomas Adrian Berg

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Mia Nysæter Larsstuvold

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Kine Sørensen

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Jens Bull Røiseland

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Jacob Lillegraven Ringheim

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Logan Nyen

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Malin Johansen

Røyken O-lag

korriger

Klasse: D11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Kjelle

Røyken O-lag

16:20

+0:00

korriger

2.

Ingeborg Kvarme

Røyken O-Lag

17:11

+0:51

korriger

3.

Silje Elise Carlsen

Røyken O-lag

21:14

+4:54

korriger

4.

Amalie Senland

Røyken O-lag

21:30

+5:10

korriger

5.

Ida Johansen Norberg

Røyken O-lag

23:26

+7:06

korriger

6.

Randi Fjelltun Stensvand

Røyken O-lag

23:27

+7:07

korriger

7.

Olivia Kjølstad

Røyken O-lag

35:38

+19:18

korriger

8.

Britt E. Van Diesen

Røyken O-lag

48:53

+32:33

korriger

9.

Helene Vosskötter

Røyken O-lag

50:48

+34:28

korriger

Brutt

Gjertrud Rasch Haugen

Røyken O-lag

korriger

Brutt

Thea Sofie Berg

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Andrea Dagsleth

Røyken O-lag

korriger

Klasse: H11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Isak Fredrik Eriksen Store

Røyken O-lag

14:36

+0:00

korriger

2.

Jon Argie Gabrillo

Røyken O-lag

29:33

+14:57

korriger

3.

Storm Hønsi Pettersen

Røyken O-lag

29:36

+15:00

korriger

4.

Sinde Vågsdal

Røyken O-lag

30:57

+16:21

korriger

5.

Øivind Fossum

Røyken O-lag

30:59

+16:23

korriger

6.

Oliver Bråthen

Røyken O-lag

31:03

+16:27

korriger

7.

Vebjørn Rolfsnes

Røyken O-lag

33:39

+19:03

korriger

8.

Mats Andreas Hermansen

Røyken O-lag

48:48

+34:12

korriger

DNS

Sander Tobias Thorsen

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Erlend André Hartviksen

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Øyvind Steine

Røyken O-lag

korriger

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thea Charlotte Hansen

Røyken O-lag

22:30

+0:00

korriger

2.

Vera Gano Mønnich

Røyken O-lag

26:16

+3:46

korriger

DNS

Thea Emilie Hartvigsen

Røyken O-lag

korriger

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Sara D. Agdestein

Røyken O-lag

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 juni 2012, 19:46:14

Arrangør:

Røyken O-lag

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

40