Klasse: Damer Under 100 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Berit Sofie WiklundLiv Paltiel | Folkeinstituttet | 49:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Damer Over 100 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mali TronshaugUnni Drage | Aker Solutions | 52:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ingvild Lien Molland | Nydalens Skiklub | 39:06 | korriger | 36 51 52 53 54 55 56 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer Under 100 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Knut Erling ØenEivind Hoff | Nordea | 49:01 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jan Tore HenriksenSvein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 49:24 | +0:23 | korriger | ||||
3. | Brynjar FredehemErik Rosenvold | EBY | 51:26 | +2:25 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ståle MyglandChristian Vogelsang | NIVA | 52:45 | +3:44 | korriger | ||||
5. | Terje Mathisen/Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 53:44 | +4:43 | korriger | ||||
6. | Per StedjeMagnar Stav Johansen | BASEFARM | 54:35 | +5:34 | korriger | ||||
7. | Carl Erik WasbergJan Erik Torp | FFI lag 1 | 56:06 | +7:05 | korriger | ||||
8. | Frode LillevoldØyvind Grandum | FFI lag 2 | 1:02:17 | +13:16 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ole Kristian LiedRune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 1:02:45 | +13:44 | korriger | ||||
10. | Dag LangsethMorten Skirstad | RINGNES BIL lag 1 | 1:12:49 | +23:48 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Roar SigurdsenEvald Nergård | Ringnes BIL lag 2 | 1:16:01 | korriger | 33 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer Over 100 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Pål TherkelsenBjørn Are Carlsson | BAC Consulting | 43:02 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Reidar FossumKjell Rønneberg | Asker SK | 43:17 | +0:15 | korriger | ||||
3. | Arne KlavenessKnut Møgedal | AkeR SOLUTIONS | 1:14:36 | +31:34 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Mix aktive Under 100 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Emil AhelbækJeppe Hansson | Fossum IF | 47:19 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Signe Flood KjeldsenMaia Flood Kjeldsen | KjeldsenKjeldsen | 1:16:33 | +29:14 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Bjorn GrindeBo Engdal | Folkehelsa | 34:18 | korriger | 31 32 33 34 35 41 42 43 44 36 41 42 4... | ||||
Klasse: Mix aktive Over 100 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn Gunnerød/Sven Erik Rognes | Gunnerød/Rognes | 1:13:14 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kjell Teigland Arne Chr Scheie | TeiglandScheie | 1:24:04 | +10:50 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Individuuell Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gerrit Rode | Fet O-Lag | 29:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Lars Erik Mikkelsen | Alta o-lag | 31:29 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 31:53 | +2:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Arnt Ove Takvam | Fearn sport | 32:17 | +2:32 | korriger | ||||
5. | Per Jogeir Karlsbakk | DNV | 32:32 | +2:47 | korriger | ||||
6. | Einar Jensen | PRIVAT | 33:12 | +3:27 | korriger | ||||
7. | Julie Bøbel | Nydalens Skiklub | 33:13 | +3:28 | korriger | ||||
8. | Odd Arne Lian | VEIDEKKE | 36:21 | +6:36 | korriger | ||||
9. | John Hansen | AB PIL | 37:13 | +7:28 | korriger | ||||
10. | Atgeir Takle | GLT | 37:39 | +7:54 | korriger | ||||
11. | ESKIL HAgen | Dvask | 38:00 | +8:15 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ellen Moen | Nydalens Skiklub | 38:41 | +8:56 | korriger | ||||
13. | Marius Søvig | Tyrving | 39:22 | +9:37 | korriger | ||||
14. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | FoRSVARSBYGG | 42:08 | +12:23 | korriger | ||||
15. | Morten Sørlie | AimIT AS | 45:38 | +15:53 | korriger | ||||
16. | Torstein Schelle | Aimit AS | 46:30 | +16:45 | korriger | ||||
17. | Nils Løw | Aimit AS | 47:35 | +17:50 | korriger | ||||
18. | Geir Trøan | Telenor | 47:53 | +18:08 | korriger | ||||
19. | Lise Hugdahl | COOP | 49:36 | +19:51 | korriger | ||||
20. | Bjørn Spjelkavik | FBI | 50:47 | +21:02 | korriger | ||||
21. | Jens Henrik Simonsen | engrospartner | 54:29 | +24:44 | korriger | ||||
22. | Annar Brustad | FOBIL | 55:45 | +26:00 | korriger | ||||
23. | Atle Søvig | TYRVING | 57:06 | +27:21 | korriger | ||||
24. | Hans Larsen | Privat | 1:04:31 | +34:46 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Stine Møller | Flytoget | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | John Thomas Petersen | Nordea | 44:47 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Individuell Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Klaus Engen | Innovasjon Norge | 36:20 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jermund Molland | Norges Banks Idrettslag | 42:20 | +6:00 | korriger | ||||
3. | Erich Sturm | Alcatel-Lucent BIL | 43:03 | +6:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Nina Kolberg | TYRVING | 44:22 | +8:02 | korriger | ||||
5. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 44:27 | +8:07 | korriger | ||||
6. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 45:19 | +8:59 | korriger | ||||
7. | Magne Grande | FBI | 50:49 | +14:29 | korriger | ||||
8. | Astri Rogstad | GE Healthcare | 52:35 | +16:15 | korriger | ||||
9. | Anne-Britt Nilsen | HIO | 59:01 | +22:41 | korriger | ||||
10. | Aage Mella | Østmarka OK | 1:01:38 | +25:18 | korriger | ||||
11. | Tor Simonsen | Privat | 1:12:35 | +36:15 | korriger | ||||
12. | Liv Simonsen | Privat | 1:13:05 | +36:45 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kristin M. Blomdal | LØRENSKOG KOMM | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Test | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Test | Koll IL | 2:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Arrangør | Per Erik Sørensen | Haugerud | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | OUS | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 august 2012, 19:33:15 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 65 |
Antall startet: | 65 |