Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Freidig 20. juni 2012

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Emma Dalsaune Thun

Freidig

16:50

Iver Dalsaune Thun

Freidig

18:29

Mari Eidsmo

Freidig

15:12

Emil Grønli

Freidig

15:04

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

Tora Kittilsen

Freidig

26:33

Una Kittilsen

Freidig

30:58

Ada Bredeveien Loe

Freidig

32:07

Vilde Lereim Storli

Freidig

13:09

Ella Sandstad

Freidig

33:09

Kajsa Bentesdatter Sande

Freidig

11:36

Martin Moseid Ulven

Freidig

24:56

Aurora Skomsvold

Freidig

20:45

Mathilde Skomsvold

Freidig

32:41

Mathias Enebak Iversen

Freidig

22:36

Silje Marie Nissen

Freidig

23:10

Solveig Louise Nissen

Freidig

22:45

Edvard Sørby

Freidig

13:41

Ella Fiskum Ness

Freidig

32:03

Tone-Rebecca Berge

Freidig

19:28

Erika Molberg

Freidig

26:07

Halvor Sæther

Freidig

16:37

Alfred Gilje Sanne

Freidig

22:20

Hallvard Hellevik

Freidig

36:30

Jostein Rø

Freidig

17:51

Emil Leroyer

Freidig

20:33

Alf Petter Lynum

Freidig

29:01

Laurits Time

Freidig

16:44

Nora Rise Fjertoft

Freidig

32:23

Oskar Tangvold

Freidig

25:02

Brage Asplem

Freidig

18:31

Frøydis Leth-Olsen

Freidig

26:02

Ida Svean Koksvik

Freidig

15:20

Stig Kristoffer Hansen

Freidig

Vegard Lereim Storli

Freidig

25:18

Magnus Kjølhammar

Freidig

24:55

August Maske

Freidig

15:44

Olaf Sanne

Freidig

21:41

Sivert Folgerø

Freidig

21:09

Jørgen Moseid Ulven

Freidig

26:44

Klasse: D -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleksandra Refsnes

Freidig

30:43

+0:00

2.

Ingri Moseid Ulven

Freidig

40:04

+9:21

3.

Tale Tannvik Skei

Freidig

45:39

+14:56

4.

Oda Kjølhammer

Freidig

46:54

+16:11

5.

Eva Hovem Gjelsvik

Freidig

1:01:51

+31:08

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

An-Elise Kvam

Freidig

25:25

+0:00

Klasse: D 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mali Bredeveien Loe

Freidig

16:43

Jan Egil Aske Langhelle

Freidig

14:04

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Sandstad

Freidig

27:41

+0:00

2.

Vera Melkild

Freidig

29:37

+1:56

3.

Hilvi Emerense Hamar

Freidig

31:05

+3:24

4.

Pernille Opheim

Freidig

31:53

+4:12

5.

Maria Ulseth Sylte

Freidig

40:51

+13:10

6.

Marie Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

46:51

+19:10

7.

Ylva Håvardsdotter Reiten

Freidig

1:05:47

+38:06

8.

Edda Gynnild Rekkebo

Freidig

1:07:04

+39:23

Klasse: D 13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hennie Drøyvold

Freidig

46:55

+0:00

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig

25:09

+0:00

2.

Heidi Meyer Midtun

Freidig

26:22

+1:13

3.

Gunn Kari Hygen

Freidig

32:34

+7:25

4.

Ingerid Angell-Petersen

Freidig

47:49

+22:40

Klasse: H -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Magnus Reitan

Freidig

59:21

+0:00

175

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

17:01

+0:00

2.

Mats Eidsmo

Freidig

18:44

+1:43

3.

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

19:05

+2:04

4.

Lars Sandstad

Freidig

20:43

+3:42

5.

Matias Nissen

Freidig

21:20

+4:19

6.

Kristian Fredrik Lynum

Freidig

24:00

+6:59

7.

Alf Johan Folgerø

Freidig

30:59

+13:58

8.

Jonas Landsem Kristiansen

Freidig

37:54

+20:53

9.

Sverre Johansen

Freidig

41:31

+24:30

10.

Freider Engstrøm Fløan

Freidig

58:28

+41:27

11.

Jonathan Rensvik Viddal

Freidig

58:48

+41:47

DSQ

Håkon Holstad

Freidig

35:14

151 152 153 142

Klasse: H 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Helge Sæther

Freidig

13:59

DSQ

Olav Hvasshovd

Freidig

13:21

155

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Adrian Opheim

Freidig

25:36

+0:00

Klasse: H 13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marius Bones

Freidig

12:08

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Lysberg

Freidig

33:47

+0:00

2.

Tore Angell-Petersen

Freidig

35:09

+1:22

3.

Knut Lillealtern

Freidig

35:29

+1:42

4.

Jacob Hygen

Freidig

41:57

+8:10

5.

Stig Berge

Freidig

42:27

+8:40

6.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

43:27

+9:40

7.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

49:31

+15:44

DSQ

Svein-Olaf Hvasshovd

Freidig

1:13:38

56 57 142

Klasse: H 15

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sylte

Freidig

34:27

+0:00

2.

Terje Magnus Bakken

Freidig

39:05

+4:38

3.

Nils Ola Kvam

Freidig

39:26

+4:59

4.

Rune Stræte

Freidig

39:53

+5:26

5.

Jon Holstad

Freidig

41:01

+6:34

6.

Johan Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

48:06

+13:39

7.

Leif Arne Skei

Freidig

1:00:26

+25:59

8.

Per Erik Kvam

Freidig

1:01:00

+26:33

9.

Asgeir Sørensen

Freidig

1:12:10

+37:43

DSQ

Pål Kittilsen

Freidig

45:02

144 145 146 138 139 142 160

DSQ

Eivind Sjøgren Olsen

Freidig

Klasse: D 15

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Sandstad

Freidig

24:28

+0:00

2.

Heidi Arnesen

Freidig

27:33

+3:05

3.

Mari Angell-Petersen

Freidig

28:10

+3:42

4.

Jorunn Kvakland

Freidig

28:34

+4:06

5.

Gro Sandstad Eidsmo

Freidig

29:51

+5:23

6.

Randi Lillealtern

Freidig

34:06

+9:38

7.

Frida Opheim

Freidig

1:17:00

+52:32

DSQ

Berit Time

Freidig

44:17

53 56 57 58 137

Klasse: Foreldreklasse

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Johansen

Freidig

23:02

+0:00

2.

Synnøve Reitan

Freidig

24:06

+1:04

3.

Robert Tangvold

Freidig

30:46

+7:44

4.

Nelly Maske

Freidig

31:21

+8:19

5.

Antony Leroyer

Freidig

33:26

+10:24

6.

Dag Freider Fløan

Freidig

34:27

+11:25

7.

Ingrid Nissen

Freidig

35:01

+11:59

8.

Hans Nissen

Freidig

35:20

+12:18

DSQ

Kjersti Tannvik

Freidig

27:23

175

DSQ

Øystein Sæther

Freidig

47:37

149 150 154 151 152 153


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 juni 2012, 19:50:37

Arrangør:

Freidig, O-avd

Antall deltagere:

115

Antall startet:

115