Klasse: G 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Herman Andreas Andersen | Ã…s IL | 46:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Heidi Skovdahl Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 52:07 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 21-34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Margrete Førre Nardocci | SkiLøperne | 45:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tine Hiorth Schøyen | Royal Sport | 47:48 | +1:59 | korriger | ||||
3. | Clara Valente | Privat | 55:59 | +10:10 | korriger | ||||
4. | Astri Irene Fotland | ElghufsaIL | 56:41 | +10:52 | korriger | ||||
5. | Birgit Eriksen Strøm | Privat | 57:28 | +11:39 | korriger | ||||
6. | Heidi Johansen | Oslofjord Tri | 59:22 | +13:33 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kristin Fjær | Solfallsveien | 1:02:52 | +17:03 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 35-39 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marianne Molle | Skiløperne | 50:22 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ellen Ulvik Hansen | Ã…s IL | 57:49 | +7:27 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 40-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Janicke Ekelberg | SkiLøperne | 46:14 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nina Ystehede | Privat | 54:49 | +8:35 | korriger | ||||
3. | Helga Kringen | SkiLøperne | 56:47 | +10:33 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: G 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Filip Langdalen | Ã…s IL | 46:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Iver Fridtjov Kolstad Skovdahl | Ã…s IL | 53:10 | +6:32 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Herman Kristofferersen | Privat | 54:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 21-34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | David Gottfridsson | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 37:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | PÃ¥l Onsrud | Team Helliroa | 38:53 | +1:35 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jan Billy Aas | SkiLøperne | 39:01 | +1:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Eirik Berget | Sarpsborg Orienteringslag | 40:48 | +3:30 | korriger | ||||
5. | Anders Braa | UMB BIL | 41:09 | +3:51 | korriger | ||||
6. | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s IL | 43:51 | +6:33 | korriger | ||||
7. | Morten Falch Strate | Drøbak | 44:48 | +7:30 | korriger | ||||
8. | Kim Storvoll | UMB-student | 45:01 | +7:43 | korriger | ||||
9. | Fredrik Granberg Dahl | Bønder på børs, avd. jogging | 45:38 | +8:20 | korriger | ||||
10. | Stian Brække | Follo Sk | 45:45 | +8:27 | korriger | ||||
11. | Magnus Oshaug | Trønder-Lyn | 45:46 | +8:28 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ketil Tunheim | Privat | 47:14 | +9:56 | korriger | ||||
13. | Kyrre Øvrebø | TV2 sporten | 53:33 | +16:15 | korriger | ||||
14. | Haakon Helland | Privat | 55:59 | +18:41 | korriger | ||||
15. | Steinar Steffenrem | Ã…s ungdomsskole | 57:18 | +20:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 35-39 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Espen Thoresen | Ã…s IL | 43:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Roger Holten | Mattilsynet | 44:18 | +1:03 | korriger | ||||
3. | Even Bergseng | Team Skogselskapet | 44:56 | +1:41 | korriger | ||||
4. | Per-Johan Aalerud | TEAM MENY SKI | 45:14 | +1:59 | korriger | ||||
5. | Alexander Tuft | Luftforsvaret | 45:48 | +2:33 | korriger | ||||
6. | Solve Sæbø | UMB | 46:02 | +2:47 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hans Petter Overvoll | Ã…s IL | 47:25 | +4:10 | korriger | ||||
8. | Reidar Gran | Privat | 49:20 | +6:05 | korriger | ||||
9. | Erlend Kristiansen | Privat | 52:52 | +9:37 | korriger | ||||
10. | Erik Schjerven | SG Finans | 53:06 | +9:51 | korriger | ||||
11. | Jesper Hein | Storebrand sport | 53:54 | +10:39 | korriger | ||||
12. | Tor Erik Wist | Ski GK | 1:05:50 | +22:35 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 40-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bård Brune | Kråkstad | 39:19 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jørn Jantzen | Tekna | 40:35 | +1:16 | korriger | ||||
3. | Eivind Meen | Ã…s IL | 42:16 | +2:57 | korriger | ||||
4. | Svein Brage Husdal | Drøbak-Frogn i.l. | 42:34 | +3:15 | korriger | ||||
5. | Knut Bjørn Stokke | Ås IL | 42:47 | +3:28 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tom Agard | Kråkstad | 44:33 | +5:14 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hans-Petter Lystad | Privat | 45:13 | +5:54 | korriger | ||||
8. | Christoffer Ladstein | Kolbotn | 45:43 | +6:24 | korriger | ||||
9. | Karl Henrik Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 47:24 | +8:05 | korriger | ||||
10. | Tor-Einar Skog | Torderud vel | 48:24 | +9:05 | korriger | ||||
11. | Trond Ruud Hilmo | De Haabefulle | 48:29 | +9:10 | korriger | ||||
12. | Magnus HÃ¥rd | Nordby IL | 50:16 | +10:57 | korriger | ||||
13. | Thorleiv Aasland | Nordea | 51:42 | +12:23 | korriger | ||||
14. | Jørgen Kristian Hansen | Nordby IL | 52:53 | +13:34 | korriger | ||||
15. | Trond Johannessen | Nordby | 55:48 | +16:29 | korriger | ||||
16. | Roy Persen | Privat | 1:00:46 | +21:27 | korriger | ||||
17. | Harald Høyvik | Tannlegene Høyvik MNTF | 1:04:57 | +25:38 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 50-59 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigurd Rystad | Privat | 50:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Torkild Børs-Lind | Ås IL | 54:49 | +4:07 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 60-69 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Arne Sølvberg | Oppegård IL | 42:00 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: UG 9-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s IL | 10:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Øystein Thorshov | Ås IL | 11:25 | +0:59 | korriger | ||||
3. | Even Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 11:32 | +1:06 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ingemar Yri Risberg | Ã…s IL | 11:38 | +1:12 | korriger | ||||
5. | Melvin Lystad | 11:50 | +1:24 | korriger | |||||
6. | Erlend Molle | Team Molle | 11:55 | +1:29 | korriger | ||||
7. | Emil Ulvik Hansen | Ã…s IL | 13:17 | +2:51 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: 0-6 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Sara Folkvord | korriger | ||||||||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Vegard Gaustad | korriger | ||||||||
Marta Girum | korriger | ||||||||
Helena | Timraz | korriger | |||||||
William | Timraz | korriger | |||||||
Selma Folkvord | korriger | ||||||||
Kristoffer | Nessa Brean | korriger | |||||||
Sandra H. | Mæhlum | korriger | |||||||
Morten H. | Mæhlum | korriger | |||||||
Eivind Aakra | Indahl | korriger | |||||||
Astrid | Indahl | korriger | |||||||
Astrid Bredal-Knutsen | korriger | ||||||||
HÃ¥kon Bergseng | korriger | ||||||||
Astrid Bergseng | korriger | ||||||||
Sara Steine | Gulholen | korriger | |||||||
Felix | Lobmaier | korriger | |||||||
Ludvig | Lobmaier | korriger | |||||||
Guro Høsteland | Sundby | korriger | |||||||
Selma Amin | korriger | ||||||||
Bisan Amin | korriger | ||||||||
Signe Brunn | Lyshaug | korriger | |||||||
Tilde Skjørdal | Martinsen | korriger | |||||||
Ada Mosveen | Stensrud | korriger | |||||||
Ella Mosveen | Stensrud | korriger | |||||||
Magnus | Haugen-Kiogstad | korriger | |||||||
Mats | Sundland | korriger | |||||||
Leon | Sundland | korriger | |||||||
Mattias Coard | korriger | ||||||||
Mathias | Olstad | korriger | |||||||
Sivert Langsholt Finnøy | korriger | ||||||||
Therese Qvam | Heggertveit | korriger | |||||||
Amalie | Ur | korriger | |||||||
Linnea | Ur | korriger | |||||||
Sivert | Svanes | korriger | |||||||
Synne | Svanes | korriger | |||||||
Eivind | Kringen | korriger | |||||||
Vegar | Kringen | korriger | |||||||
Wilmer | Husby | korriger | |||||||
HÃ¥kon | Heir | korriger | |||||||
Torjus | Heir | korriger | |||||||
Jakob Engebritsen | korriger | ||||||||
Malene | Rogne | korriger | |||||||
Annalea | Rogne | korriger | |||||||
Johanne Walker | Ørke | korriger | |||||||
Halvor Walker | Ørke | korriger | |||||||
Cornelia Spidsberg | Nordquist | korriger | |||||||
Jakob Olaussen | Ruud | korriger | |||||||
Rebecca | Kristiansen | korriger | |||||||
Frida | Kristiansen | korriger | |||||||
Nathalie | Kristiansen | korriger | |||||||
Marcus Folland Dahl | korriger | ||||||||
Esiree | Tomter | korriger | |||||||
Anna Reisæter | Overvoll | korriger | |||||||
Mari | Persen | korriger | |||||||
Gudrun | Kulseng | korriger | |||||||
Sigve | Holten | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: BJ 7-8 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Torhild Indahl | 2:56 | korriger | |||||||
Sunniva Indahl | 2:37 | korriger | |||||||
Amelie Timraz | 2:32 | korriger | |||||||
Helene Nessa Brean | 2:49 | korriger | |||||||
Alva Bredal-Andresen | Ã…s IL | 2:31 | korriger | ||||||
Hedda Steine Gulholm | 2:53 | korriger | |||||||
Frida Ulvik Hansen | 2:38 | korriger | |||||||
Emma Kristine Lekang | Ã…s IL | 2:36 | korriger | ||||||
Vilde Gundersen | 2:30 | korriger | |||||||
Hjørdis Ylfa Kulseng | 2:39 | korriger | |||||||
Camilla Pedersen | 2:46 | korriger | |||||||
Mina Lystad | 2:50 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: BG 7-8 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Frode Hymer | Ã…s IL | 2:15 | korriger | ||||||
Ola Høsteland Sundby | Ås IL | 2:36 | korriger | ||||||
Kristian Bull Hein | 2:27 | korriger | |||||||
Marius Bull Hein | 2:35 | korriger | |||||||
Fredrikke Qvam Heggetvedt | 2:40 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 6 september 2013, 12:27:18 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 145 |
Antall startet: | 145 |