Klasse: H<150 | 1. | Vegspretten (Region vest) 1 | 1:46:54 | |||
1 | Erik Lima | 33:25 | 2. | 33:25 | 2. | |
2 | Svein Sivertsen | 40:30 | 1. | 1:13:55 | 1. | |
3 | Bjørn Alsaker | 32:59 | 1. | 1:46:54 | 1. | 2. | Mainnfolk fra nord (Region nord) 1 | 2:21:11 |
1 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 30:31 | 1. | 30:31 | 1. | |
2 | Egil B. Hammer | 1:00:00 | 2. | 1:30:31 | 2. | |
3 | Andreas Persson | 50:40 | 2. | 2:21:11 | 2. | 3. | Teambirger 1 | 4:17:27 |
1 | Vidar Antonsen | 1:30:52 | 3. | 1:30:52 | 3. | |
2 | Arild Andenæs | 1:38:58 | 3. | 3:09:50 | 3. | |
3 | Pål Aanerød Ellingsen | 1:07:37 | 3. | 4:17:27 | 3. | |
Klasse: H>150 | 1. | Hordaveg (Region vest) 1 | 1:32:41 | |||
1 | Kjell Erik Myre | 29:12 | 1. | 29:12 | 1. | |
2 | Erik Johannessen | 34:48 | 2. | 1:04:00 | 2. | |
3 | Torgeir Strand | 28:41 | 2. | 1:32:41 | 2. | 2. | Sør-Trøndelag (Region midt) 1 | 2:04:34 |
1 | Svein Hove | 43:01 | 4. | 43:01 | 4. | |
2 | Ã…ge Sivertsen | 50:05 | 4. | 1:33:06 | 3. | |
3 | Jon Arne Klemetsaune | 31:28 | 3. | 2:04:34 | 3. | 3. | Hamar - God gammel årgang (Region øst) 1 | 2:07:27 |
1 | Ola Molstad | 45:25 | 5. | 45:25 | 5. | |
2 | Sissel Ravnsborg | 49:55 | 3. | 1:35:20 | 4. | |
3 | Øivind Magne Rogndalen | 32:07 | 4. | 2:07:27 | 4. | 4. | Hordaveg (Region vest) 2 | 2:11:54 |
1 | Olav Lofthus | 40:28 | 3. | 40:28 | 3. | |
2 | Jan Olav Jellestad | 55:05 | 5. | 1:35:33 | 5. | |
3 | Anja Wannag | 36:21 | 5. | 2:11:54 | 5. | 5. | Hordaveg (Region vest) 3 | 3:29:29 |
1 | Trond Hollekim | 45:29 | 6. | 45:29 | 6. | |
2 | Arild Hegrenæs | 1:08:45 | 6. | 1:54:14 | 6. | |
3 | Jan Olav Skogland | 1:35:15 | 6. | 3:29:29 | 6. | 6. | Rappføttene (Hele landet) | 1:21:37 |
1 | Tore Hansen | 30:27 | 2. | 30:27 | 2. | |
2 | Ingar Hals | 24:24 | 1. | 54:51 | 1. | |
3 | Morten Rannem | 26:46 | 1. | 1:21:37 | 1. | Omstart |
Klasse: Mix | 1. | Arrangørene (Vegdirektoratet) | 57:00 | |||
1 | Jan Fredrik Lund | 35:33 | 4. | 35:33 | 4. | |
2 | Morten Rannem | 21:27 | 1. | 57:00 | 1. | 2. | Østfold-mix (Region øst) 1 | 1:13:29 |
1 | Tonje Holm | 26:10 | 2. | 26:10 | 2. | |
2 | Alexander Palacio | 47:19 | 3. | 1:13:29 | 2. | 3. | Vegspretten (Region vest) 2 | 1:16:14 |
1 | Svein Mæle | 34:54 | 3. | 34:54 | 3. | |
2 | Steinar Amundsen | 41:20 | 2. | 1:16:14 | 3. | 4. | Vegdirektoratet Mix 1 | 1:30:28 |
1 | Heidi Bjordal | 25:25 | 1. | 25:25 | 1. | |
2 | Gudmund Nilsen | 1:05:03 | 5. | 1:30:28 | 4. | 5. | Søta bror (Region øst) 3 | 2:08:00 |
1 | Louise Wiman | 38:18 | 6. | 38:18 | 6. | |
2 | Erik Skiaker Lykseth | 1:29:42 | 6. | 2:08:00 | 5. | 6. | Team Full Kontroll 2 | 2:08:28 |
1 | Arild Sundt | 1:19:34 | 8. | 1:19:34 | 8. | |
2 | Ann Kristin Raanaas | 48:54 | 4. | 2:08:28 | 6. | DSQ | Region øst 1 | 1:12:17 |
1 | Niklas Eriksson | 38:04 | 5. | 38:04 | 5. | |
2 | Nina Gilberg | 34:13 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | DSQ | Østfold-mix (Region øst) 2 | 1:47:30 |
1 | Margrete Vefferstad | 1:09:03 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ |
2 | Lars Erik Holmsen | 38:27 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | DSQ | Vegspretten (Region vest) 3 | 2:08:18 |
1 | Torkild Ã…kerset | 52:08 | 7. | 52:08 | 7. | |
2 | Terje Hodne Nilsen | 1:16:10 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | DSQ | Balsfjord (Region nord) 1 | 2:25:13 |
1 | Jan-Frode Sanner | 1:13:50 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ |
2 | Felipe Aas Alvarez | 1:11:23 | . | 0:00 | . | |
Klasse: Damer | 1. | Skogstjernene (Region vest) 1 | 1:54:04 | |||
1 | Marianne Skulstad | 58:34 | 1. | 58:34 | 1. | |
2 | Hilde Kristine Revå | 55:30 | 1. | 1:54:04 | 1. |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 september 2012, 20:35:41 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 49 |
Antall startet: | 49 |