Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Waldemarnatta 17. oktober 2012

Klasse: babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Johansson

38:53

+0:00

2.

Kine Hallan Steiwer

39:10

+0:17

3.

Gøril Rønning Sund

40:43

+1:50

4.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

42:22

+3:29

5.

Elen Katrine

46:50

+7:57

6.

G-Torpe

49:04

+10:11

7.

Sara Profors

50:59

+12:06

8.

Hanne Nøvik

55:01

+16:08

9.

Karen Oline Kolstad

55:43

+16:50

10.

Anna Solberg

56:50

+17:57

11.

Silje Uhlen Maurset

57:03

+18:10

12.

Rannveig Jørgensen

59:02

+20:09

13.

Mai Watson

1:02:15

+23:22

14.

Hege Holth Johannessen

1:05:50

+26:57

15.

Knut Hagen

1:06:10

+27:17

16.

Marianne Dæhli

1:14:00

+35:07

17.

Solveig Blandkjenn

1:18:53

+40:00

DSQ

Marte Hagen

1:01:42

48 42 111

DSQ

Katharina Rogstad

1:11:31

47 42

DSQ

Solène Balay

1:55:44

48 41

DNS

Ida Tiltnes

DNS

Sunniva Morgan

Klasse: dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf F Indgaard

45:35

+0:00

2.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

46:30

+0:55

3.

Hans Petter Mathisen

46:34

+0:59

4.

Mathias Lillevold

48:23

+2:48

5.

Bård Nonstad

48:59

+3:24

6.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

49:09

+3:34

7.

Håvard Vassenden

49:30

+3:55

8.

Kristian Stenerud

51:25

+5:50

9.

espenjak

51:33

+5:58

10.

Torkil Eide Solstad

51:46

+6:11

11.

Ove Baardsgaard

52:25

+6:50

12.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

54:12

+8:37

13.

Asgeir

54:16

+8:41

14.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

54:30

+8:55

15.

Simen Aamodt

54:36

+9:01

16.

Stian Bergersen

56:31

+10:56

17.

Fredrik Steinsvik

56:44

+11:09

18.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

57:44

+12:09

19.

Gunnar Fiskum

58:28

+12:53

20.

Simen Olafsen

59:18

+13:43

21.

Anders Einum

1:01:09

+15:34

22.

Harald Kalager

1:02:57

+17:22

23.

Peder Aukrust Osmoen

1:04:25

+18:50

24.

Isak Bergset

1:04:34

+18:59

25.

Ståle Gjelsten

1:05:19

+19:44

26.

Henrik Svaland Aas

1:05:40

+20:05

27.

Wolfgang Kampel

1:05:52

+20:17

28.

Martin Klícha

1:07:48

+22:13

29.

Håvard Berget

1:16:23

+30:48

30.

Anders Bredesen

1:17:41

+32:06

31.

Fredrik Rosenberg

1:19:10

+33:35

32.

Espen Stornes

1:27:32

+41:57

33.

Anders Sætersmoen

1:34:36

+49:01

DSQ

Harri Luchsinger

47:17

41 42 111

DSQ

Per Melander Often

1:01:12

102 48 41

DSQ

Jørgen Fiskum

1:01:23

42 111

DSQ

Mann Wing OK

1:02:49

113 107 110 159 156 153 147 102 49 48 41

DSQ

Lasse Kløvstad

1:15:14

156

DSQ

Øyvind Schjelderup

1:29:52

42

DSQ

Simon Moyon

2:09:29

42

DSQ

Mathieu Comelli

2:13:31

42

DSQ

Tjukken

Startet

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

DNS

Anders Bjergaard

DNS

Eirik Hovind

DNS

Bjarte Ims

Savnet

CG Armfeldt


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 oktober 2012, 00:22:37

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

69

Antall startet:

64