Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 6. desember 2012

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jostein Andersen

Kristiansand OK

58:20

+0:00

korriger

2.

Sigve Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

1:00:26

+2:06

korriger

3.

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:03:26

+5:06

korriger

4.

Håvard Tveite

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:05:22

+7:02

korriger

5.

Magnus Ombustvedt

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:09:43

+11:23

korriger

6.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

1:14:03

+15:43

korriger

7.

Thomas Schive

Bækkelagets SK

1:21:25

+23:05

korriger

DSQ

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

57:01

korriger

194 195 196 197 198

Startet

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

korriger

Død brikke

DNS

Jonas Sommerstad Juveli

Lillomarka OL

korriger

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

44:21

+0:00

korriger

DSQ

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

32 175 171 172 191 180 182

DSQ

Jenny Andreassen Moe

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

172 180 182 32 176 171 184 190 191

Brutt

Helen Palmer

Lillomarka OL

korriger

DNS

Ingvild Wang

Lillomarka OL

korriger

DNS

Anette Baklid

Konnerud IL

korriger

Klasse: H17K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

44:00

+0:00

korriger

2.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

49:11

+5:11

korriger

3.

Olaf Hesselberg Indby

Ås-UMB Orientering

49:31

+5:31

korriger

4.

Audun Bjerknes

Hauketo IF

50:47

+6:47

korriger

5.

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

51:29

+7:29

korriger

6.

Jan Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

51:45

+7:45

korriger

7.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

52:22

+8:22

korriger

8.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-UMB Orientering

52:23

+8:23

korriger

9.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

58:51

+14:51

korriger

10.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:02:19

+18:19

korriger

11.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:07:42

+23:42

korriger

DSQ

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

48:30

korriger

182 (var på 181)

DSQ

Stein Blomseth

Vålerengens IF

51:35

korriger

182 (var på 181)

DSQ

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:02:30

korriger

176 172 191 178 170

DNS

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

korriger

Klasse: 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

34:20

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

45:02

+0:00

korriger

2.

Marit-Elin Iden

OK Moss

53:41

+8:39

korriger

3.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:05:00

+19:58

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 desember 2012, 21:49:40

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

31