Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3 18. desember 2012

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Ombustvedt

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:16:49

+0:00

korriger

2.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:18:31

+1:42

korriger

DSQ

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

1:12:47

korriger

185 179 178 177

DNS

Jonas Madslien Bakken

Nydalens SK

korriger

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

49:37

+0:00

korriger

2.

Malin Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

53:55

+4:18

korriger

Klasse: H17K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

42:21

+0:00

korriger

2.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

48:44

+6:23

korriger

3.

Olaf Hesselberg Indby

Ås-UMB Orientering

49:49

+7:28

korriger

4.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

52:19

+9:58

korriger

5.

Kjell Blomseth

Ås-UMB Orientering

53:30

+11:09

korriger

6.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerengens IF

53:42

+11:21

korriger

7.

Ivar Maalen

Ås-UMB Orientering

54:00

+11:39

korriger

8.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-UMB Orientering

54:23

+12:02

korriger

9.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

55:52

+13:31

korriger

10.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:00:30

+18:09

korriger

11.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

1:15:31

+33:10

korriger

DSQ

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

47:16

korriger

184

Brutt

Jan Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

korriger

DNS

Terje Mathisen

Statoil Oslo BIL

korriger

DNS

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

40:28

+0:00

korriger

2.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-UMB Orientering

58:05

+17:37

korriger

3.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:06:10

+25:42

korriger

DSQ

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:04:44

korriger

188 182 184 178 177


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 desember 2012, 20:31:34

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

25

Antall startet:

22