Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4 15. januar 2013

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Ås-UMB Orientering

54:24

+0:00

korriger

2.

Yngve Skogstad

Frol IL

54:55

+0:31

korriger

3.

Jostein Andersen

Kristiansand OK

56:32

+2:08

korriger

4.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

58:22

+3:58

korriger

5.

Sigve Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

1:01:25

+7:01

korriger

6.

Thomas Schive

Bækkelagets SK

1:02:18

+7:54

korriger

7.

Jonas Madslien Bakken

Nydalens SK

1:06:11

+11:47

korriger

8.

Thor Mella

Østmarka OK

1:10:55

+16:31

korriger

9.

Sigurd Hynne

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:16:18

+21:54

korriger

DNS

Magnus Ombustvedt

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

47:11

+0:00

korriger

2.

Kine Hallan Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

58:36

+11:25

korriger

3.

Cristina Luis

Nydalens SK

1:18:24

+31:13

korriger

DNS

Line Nybakken

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

Klasse: H17K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

43:44

+0:00

korriger

2.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

46:55

+3:11

korriger

3.

Olaf Hesselberg Indby

Ås-UMB Orientering

47:45

+4:01

korriger

4.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

47:48

+4:04

korriger

5.

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

50:52

+7:08

korriger

6.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-UMB Orientering

51:07

+7:23

korriger

7.

Jan Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

53:10

+9:26

korriger

8.

Terje Gudbrandsen

Hamar OK

56:04

+12:20

korriger

9.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

56:47

+13:03

korriger

10.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

58:30

+14:46

korriger

11.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

1:03:08

+19:24

korriger

12.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:05:10

+21:26

korriger

13.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

1:15:58

+32:14

korriger

14.

Einar Bjørkaas Helle

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:24:09

+40:25

korriger

DSQ

Ivar Maalen

Ås-UMB Orientering

57:15

korriger

179

DSQ

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-UMB Orientering

58:17

korriger

185 191

DSQ

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:02:53

korriger

195

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

32:30

+0:00

korriger

2.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

39:26

+6:56

korriger

3.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-UMB Orientering

45:36

+13:06

korriger

4.

Marit-Elin Iden

OK Moss

47:24

+14:54

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 januar 2013, 20:17:35

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

33