Klasse: H17 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 51:35 | +0:00 | 7:59 | korriger | |||
2. | Magnus Ombustvedt | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 58:07 | +6:32 | 9:00 | korriger | |||
3. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:04:15 | +12:40 | 9:57 | korriger | |||
4. | Bjørn Grinde | Oslostudentenes IK | 1:28:36 | +37:01 | 13:44 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D17 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Line Nybakken | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 54:33 | +0:00 | 11:13 | korriger | |||
2. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:02:28 | +7:55 | 12:51 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H17K | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 45:01 | +0:00 | 9:15 | korriger | |||
2. | Kjetil Karlsen | OK Moss | 45:45 | +0:44 | 9:24 | korriger | |||
3. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 48:10 | +3:09 | 9:54 | korriger | |||
4. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 48:32 | +3:31 | 9:59 | korriger | |||
5. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 49:24 | +4:23 | 10:09 | korriger | |||
6. | Olaf Hesselberg Indby | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 52:50 | +7:49 | 10:52 | korriger | |||
7. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 53:06 | +8:05 | 10:55 | korriger | |||
8. | Jan Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | 55:43 | +10:42 | 11:27 | korriger | |||
9. | Are Eriksen | Oslostudentenes IK | 55:58 | +10:57 | 11:30 | korriger | |||
10. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 57:36 | +12:35 | 11:51 | korriger | |||
11. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:09:52 | +24:51 | 14:22 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 50:22 | korriger | 191 | ||||
DSQ | Terje Gudbrandsen | Hamar OK | 1:02:58 | korriger | 191 | ||||
Brutt | Christian F Schive | OK Moss | 1:19:31 | korriger | 188 190 191 193 198 | ||||
Klasse: 13-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tuva Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | 1:11:20 | +0:00 | 18:58 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 53:01 | +0:00 | 14:06 | korriger | |||
2. | Marit-Elin Iden | OK Moss | 1:12:30 | +19:29 | 19:16 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 mai 2013, 23:38:33 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 23 |
Antall startet: | 23 |