Klasse: N1 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Hågen Østraat Røkke | Frol IL | 15:04 | korriger | ||||||
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Kine Sofie Sandstad | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Ida Eines Andersen | Frol IL | 18:43 | korriger | ||||||
Gunn Mary Andersen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Tobias Eines Andersen | Frol IL | 18:35 | korriger | ||||||
Marius Andersen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Hege Berg | Frol IL | 20:29 | korriger | ||||||
Inger Myren | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Sigrid Berg Skei | Frol IL | 22:15 | korriger | ||||||
Martine Myhr Imsland | Frol IL | 22:57 | korriger | ||||||
Martin Liland Lund | Frol IL | 17:10 | korriger | ||||||
Ivan Breivik | Frol IL | 16:57 | korriger | ||||||
Erik Myhr Imsland | Frol IL | 22:41 | korriger | ||||||
Martine Myhre Hegglund | Frol IL | 19:22 | korriger | ||||||
Oda Marie Hundal | Frol IL | 12:51 | korriger | ||||||
June Munkeby | Frol IL | 11:21 | korriger | ||||||
Sigurd Vatn | Frol IL | 16:16 | korriger | ||||||
Randi Jensen | Frol IL | 16:48 | korriger | ||||||
Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 47:02 | korriger | 88 | |||||
Sander Matberg | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Kristian Matberg | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
HÃ¥kon Munkeby | Frol IL | 12:31 | korriger | ||||||
Julie Rødal Myhrås | Frol IL | 12:26 | korriger | ||||||
Andreas Hildrum Saksvoll | Frol IL | 15:00 | korriger | ||||||
Ludvik K Elden | Frol IL | 13:32 | korriger | ||||||
Hanna Kringen Bye | Frol IL | 13:30 | korriger | ||||||
Emma Sofie Hogstad | Frol IL | 18:19 | korriger | ||||||
Linnea Munkeby | Frol IL | 18:07 | korriger | ||||||
Kristin Østraat | Frol IL | 18:08 | korriger | ||||||
Eilert Rabe | Frol IL | 19:56 | korriger | ||||||
Ludvik K Elden | Frol IL | 19:53 | korriger | ||||||
Nicoline Munkeby | Frol IL | 21:08 | korriger | ||||||
Torje Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Linnea Sandvik | Frol IL | 19:30 | korriger | ||||||
Iselina Myhr Imsland | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Tuva Berg | Frol IL | 23:15 | korriger | ||||||
Mats Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 23:22 | korriger | ||||||
Magne Okkenhaug | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Helle Olsnes Aune | Frol IL | 23:25 | korriger | ||||||
Ragne Leira | Frol IL | 20:16 | korriger | ||||||
Ã…sne Olsnes Aune | Frol IL | 24:00 | korriger | ||||||
Aurora Grønneng | Frol IL | 37:16 | korriger | ||||||
Aksel Grønneng | Frol IL | 35:06 | korriger | ||||||
Martha Ã…rsand | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: C2 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathea Guddingsmo | Frol IL | 11:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ane Linnea Hundal | Frol IL | 12:46 | +1:42 | korriger | ||||
3. | Randi Ulseth | Frol IL | 14:02 | +2:58 | korriger | ||||
4. | Martin Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 14:03 | +2:59 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marie Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 15:19 | +4:15 | korriger | ||||
6. | Vebjørn Hundal | Frol IL | 18:11 | +7:07 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sofie Olsnes Aune | Frol IL | 20:25 | +9:21 | korriger | ||||
8. | Grethe Smestad | Frol IL | 23:12 | +12:08 | korriger | ||||
9. | Live Hundal | Frol IL | 24:04 | +13:00 | korriger | ||||
10. | Anne Kathrine Hundal | Frol IL | 24:09 | +13:05 | korriger | ||||
11. | Preben Brekke Rennan | Frol IL | 24:22 | +13:18 | korriger | ||||
12. | Inger Munkeby | Frol IL | 38:18 | +27:14 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: C2 uten tid | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Ingunn Olsnes Aune | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Per Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: C5 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Olaf Kleinau | Frol IL | 25:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: B3 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marius Østraat Røkke | Frol IL | 18:20 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 18:55 | +0:35 | korriger | ||||
3. | Olav Martin Indgaard | Frol IL | 19:28 | +1:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 19:42 | +1:22 | korriger | ||||
5. | Torbjørn Sirum | Frol IL | 20:13 | +1:53 | korriger | ||||
6. | Fritjof Sandstad | Frol IL | 20:22 | +2:02 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jon-Kristian Munkeby | Frol IL | 20:52 | +2:32 | korriger | ||||
8. | Randi Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 21:22 | +3:02 | korriger | ||||
9. | Harald Bakken | Frol IL | 21:42 | +3:22 | korriger | ||||
10. | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | Frol IL | 22:55 | +4:35 | korriger | ||||
11. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 23:03 | +4:43 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 23:18 | +4:58 | korriger | ||||
13. | Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott | Frol IL | 23:38 | +5:18 | korriger | ||||
14. | Vidar Venås | Frol IL | 24:50 | +6:30 | korriger | ||||
15. | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | 25:20 | +7:00 | korriger | ||||
16. | Trygve Skavhaug | Frol IL | 25:44 | +7:24 | korriger | ||||
17. | Sverre Olav Matberg | Frol IL | 25:56 | +7:36 | korriger | ||||
18. | Marius Ressem | Frol IL | 27:13 | +8:53 | korriger | ||||
19. | Ragne Munkeby | Frol IL | 27:58 | +9:38 | korriger | ||||
20. | Ane Marte Vatn | Frol IL | 28:01 | +9:41 | korriger | ||||
21. | Anne Margrethe Kvam | Frol IL | 29:59 | +11:39 | korriger | ||||
22. | Frida Kleinau | Frol IL | 30:27 | +12:07 | korriger | ||||
23. | Mathilde Munkeby | Frol IL | 31:24 | +13:04 | korriger | ||||
24. | Ingrid Munkeby Fenne | Frol IL | 32:50 | +14:30 | korriger | ||||
25. | Lorents Hilmar Munkeby | Frol IL | 33:06 | +14:46 | korriger | ||||
26. | Andrea Tofte | Frol IL | 33:10 | +14:50 | korriger | ||||
27. | Else Sirum | Frol IL | 34:09 | +15:49 | korriger | ||||
28. | Veronica Leithe | Frol IL | 34:16 | +15:56 | korriger | ||||
29. | Helga Skavhaug | Frol IL | 34:17 | +15:57 | korriger | ||||
30. | Victoria Kulstad | Frol IL | 34:19 | +15:59 | korriger | ||||
31. | Therese Bjørhusdal | Frol IL | 34:23 | +16:03 | korriger | ||||
32. | Joar Munkeby | Frol IL | 35:05 | +16:45 | korriger | ||||
33. | Per Bjørn Munkeby | Frol IL | 35:29 | +17:09 | korriger | ||||
34. | Atle Bakken | Frol IL | 35:59 | +17:39 | korriger | ||||
35. | Randi Haugskott | Frol IL | 37:00 | +18:40 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: B3 uten tid | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Laila Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Berit Ressem | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Peder Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Arne Marius Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: A4/A6 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Carl Petter Lyngen | Frol IL | 16:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Johan Otto Munkeby | Frol IL | 19:33 | +2:44 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | 20:38 | +3:49 | korriger | ||||
4. | Frank Robert Rysgård | Frol IL | 20:45 | +3:56 | korriger | ||||
5. | Vegard Ressem | Frol IL | 22:02 | +5:13 | korriger | ||||
6. | Per Anders Røstad | Frol IL | 22:07 | +5:18 | korriger | ||||
7. | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 22:18 | +5:29 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | 22:51 | +6:02 | korriger | ||||
9. | Kjell Inge Munkeby | Frol IL | 23:01 | +6:12 | korriger | ||||
10. | Stian Sundsvik | Frol IL | 23:18 | +6:29 | korriger | ||||
11. | Jonny Sundsvik | Frol IL | 23:28 | +6:39 | korriger | ||||
12. | Jonas Ressem | Frol IL | 23:41 | +6:52 | korriger | ||||
13. | Ole Petter Stavrum | Frol IL | 27:17 | +10:28 | korriger | ||||
14. | Robert Ressem | Frol IL | 29:43 | +12:54 | korriger | ||||
15. | Karen Rysgård | Frol IL | 36:50 | +20:01 | korriger | ||||
16. | Mette Kilskar | Frol IL | 46:28 | +29:39 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Vert | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Arild Vassenden | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Terje Rennan | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Marian Brekke Rennan | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Anne Midtbust | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Mattis Myhre | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Solveig Vassenden | Frol IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 31 oktober 2013, 17:32:07 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 124 |
Antall startet: | 124 |