Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Sammenlagt VårløpetDataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Vårsleppet 20. april 2013

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Berge Mjølhus

OL Trollelg

35:51

+0:00

2.

Alf Petter Lynum

Freidig

40:49

+4:58

Klasse: D -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Eidsmo

Freidig

36:00

+0:00

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

17:26

+0:00

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

21:43

+0:00

2.

Marie Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

23:46

+2:03

3.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

25:34

+3:51

4.

Vera Melkild

Freidig

31:26

+9:43

5.

Maria Ulseth Sylte

Freidig

32:45

+11:02

6.

Lina Kvitvang Benan

Steinkjer OK

39:07

+17:24

7.

Oda Marie Lorås

OL Trollelg

41:01

+19:18

8.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

41:22

+19:39

9.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

50:13

+28:30

Klasse: D 13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

20:09

+0:00

2.

Nora Skjæveland Utseth

Wing OK

24:41

+4:32

3.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

26:05

+5:56

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

19:55

+0:00

2.

Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen

Byåsen IL

20:25

+0:30

3.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

20:26

+0:31

4.

Line Sølberg

IL Leik

25:00

+5:05

5.

Malin Sandstad

Freidig

25:07

+5:12

6.

Oda Q Fossum

Freidig

31:48

+11:53

7.

Emilie Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

33:24

+13:29

8.

Pernille Opheim

Freidig

33:57

+14:02

9.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

42:53

+22:58

Klasse: D 17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

22:10

+0:00

2.

Sigrid Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

22:33

+0:23

3.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

23:07

+0:57

4.

Norunn Kvistad Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

25:10

+3:00

5.

Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

25:29

+3:19

6.

Pia Blake

Byåsen IL

29:33

+7:23

DSQ

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

22:45

105

DSQ

Sunniva Storrønning

Byåsen IL

38:01

57

Klasse: D 19-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Johansson

NTNUI

25:18

+0:00

2.

Mali Fjogstad Nielsen

NTNUI

25:21

+0:03

3.

Hanne Sandstad

Freidig

25:23

+0:05

4.

Helen Palmer

Lillomarka OL

25:38

+0:20

5.

Karen Oline Kolstad

Freidig

27:01

+1:43

6.

Mai Elin Watson

NTNUI

27:05

+1:47

7.

Solveig Blandkjenn

NTNUI

27:29

+2:11

8.

Marta Ulvensøen

OL Tønsberg og omegn

27:40

+2:22

8.

Silje Uhlen Maurset

NTNUI

27:40

+2:22

10.

Kristine Fjellanger

Varegg Fleridrett

27:42

+2:24

11.

Marie Styrvold

NTNUI

27:45

+2:27

12.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

28:34

+3:16

13.

Rannveig Jørgensen

NTNUI

29:00

+3:42

14.

Katharina Rogstad

NTNUI

30:02

+4:44

15.

Maja Fjellstad Knutsen

NTNUI

30:30

+5:12

16.

Lise Østlid bagstevold

NTNUI

31:20

+6:02

17.

Julie Størmer

Fossum IF

31:24

+6:06

18.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

32:30

+7:12

19.

Hege Holth Johannessen

Freidig

32:45

+7:27

20.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

NTNUI

32:53

+7:35

21.

Jenny Persson

Byåsen IL

37:49

+12:31

22.

Marianne Berge Mjølhus

OL Trollelg

40:33

+15:15

DSQ

Maren Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

23:46

117

DSQ

Synnøve Lofthus

NTNUI

27:54

58

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gøril Eide

Byåsen IL

26:58

+0:00

2.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

28:42

+1:44

3.

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

29:02

+2:04

4.

Maj Lisbet Rønning

Freidig

57:58

+31:00

DNS

Sigrid Melkild

Freidig

DNS

Gro Sandstad Eidsmo

Freidig

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig

29:27

+0:00

2.

Turid Arnesen

Byåsen IL

30:01

+0:34

3.

Sabine Schweiger

Byåsen IL

36:12

+6:45

Klasse: D 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunn Kari Hygen

Freidig

41:32

+0:00

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

13:11

+0:00

2.

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

13:45

+0:34

3.

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig

15:38

+2:27

4.

Einar Eide

Byåsen IL

17:05

+3:54

5.

Matias Nissen

Freidig

20:38

+7:27

6.

Aslak Barstad Sund

Steinkjer OK

36:32

+23:21

Brutt

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

DNS

Jonas Grønli

Freidig

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leif Blake

Byåsen IL

20:39

+0:00

2.

Oskar Spets Storhov

Freidig

21:32

+0:53

3.

Kristian Fredrik Lynum

Freidig

25:21

+4:42

4.

Birk Barstad Sund

Steinkjer OK

25:38

+4:59

5.

Audun Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:00

+5:21

6.

Even Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

27:10

+6:31

7.

Mats Eidsmo

Freidig

28:16

+7:37

8.

Are Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

30:00

+9:21

9.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

49:32

+28:53

10.

Martin Selmer

Freidig

51:39

+31:00

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

19:54

+0:00

2.

Jonas Unsgård

IL Leik

20:04

+0:10

3.

Håvard Eidsmo

Freidig

20:05

+0:11

4.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

20:16

+0:22

5.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

20:18

+0:24

6.

Hallvard Seim Grøvlen

OL Trollelg

20:24

+0:30

7.

Ole Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:31

+0:37

8.

Johannes Løvås

Byåsen IL

21:50

+1:56

9.

Kjetil Mølnvik

Freidig

23:08

+3:14

10.

Johan Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

23:29

+3:35

10.

Johan Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

23:29

+3:35

12.

Thor William Skånøy

Byåsen IL

23:45

+3:51

13.

Trygve Lægran

Steinkjer OK

23:52

+3:58

14.

Nils Ola Kvam

Freidig

24:24

+4:30

DSQ

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

20:20

87 60

DSQ

Adrian Opheim

Freidig

29:10

111

Klasse: H 19 -

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

23:25

+0:00

2.

Erik Sagvolden

NTNUI

23:43

+0:18

3.

Asgeir Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

23:45

+0:20

4.

Morten Urdal Bakke

NTNUI

23:48

+0:23

5.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

24:15

+0:50

6.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

24:27

+1:02

7.

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

NTNUI

24:28

+1:03

8.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

24:35

+1:10

9.

Espen Jakobsen

NTNUI

24:36

+1:11

10.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

24:53

+1:28

10.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

24:53

+1:28

12.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

24:54

+1:29

13.

Stig Rune Holberg

NTNUI

24:57

+1:32

14.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

24:58

+1:33

15.

Kristian Stenerud

NTNUI

25:10

+1:45

16.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

25:17

+1:52

17.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

25:22

+1:57

18.

Nick Hann

Verdal OK

25:32

+2:07

19.

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI

25:38

+2:13

20.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

25:43

+2:18

21.

Juho Westerlund

Koovee

25:48

+2:23

22.

Tomas Eidsmo

Freidig

25:51

+2:26

23.

Christian Grønvold

NTNUI

25:56

+2:31

24.

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

25:57

+2:32

25.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

Freidig

26:08

+2:43

26.

Andreas Sølberg

OL Trollelg

26:11

+2:46

27.

Håkon Heggedal

NTNUI

26:17

+2:52

28.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

26:30

+3:05

29.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

26:40

+3:15

30.

Harri Luchsinger

NTNUI

26:42

+3:17

31.

Gunnar A Fiskum

IL Tyrving

26:46

+3:21

32.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

26:47

+3:22

33.

Torkil Eide Solstad

NTNUI

27:14

+3:49

34.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

27:19

+3:54

35.

Jan Schmid

OL Trollelg

27:22

+3:57

36.

Fredrik Rosenberg

NTNUI

27:23

+3:58

37.

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

NTNUI

27:37

+4:12

38.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

27:38

+4:13

39.

Harald Kalager

Asker Skiklubb

29:36

+6:11

40.

Lars Owren

Freidig

30:17

+6:52

41.

Niklas Profors

Varegg Fleridrett

30:38

+7:13

42.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

30:48

+7:23

43.

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

31:14

+7:49

44.

Tommy Schmid

OL Trollelg

31:44

+8:19

45.

Andreas Sylte

Freidig

31:56

+8:31

46.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

32:22

+8:57

47.

Klaus Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

32:59

+9:34

48.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

33:06

+9:41

49.

Espen Stornes

NTNUI

33:17

+9:52

50.

Anders Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

33:57

+10:32

51.

Henrik Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

39:00

+15:35

52.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

39:16

+15:51

53.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

40:18

+16:53

54.

Henrik Svaland Aas

NTNUI

40:34

+17:09

55.

Anders Bjergaard

Nydalens SK

40:35

+17:10

DSQ

Magnus Beyer Brattli

Frol IL

23:40

82

DSQ

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

24:34

85 116 119 101 100 103 105 118 117 110 113 112 11...

DSQ

Morten Severin Saue

IL Tyrving

25:40

117

DSQ

Eirik Aal

NTNUI

30:36

57

DSQ

Simon Hill

NTNUI

32:34

95 118 117 110 113 112 111 109 87 57 58 60 5...

DSQ

Alex Pedersen

OL Trollelg

1:00:38

110 113 112 111 109 57 58

DSQ

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

NTNUI

DNS

Pål Kittilsen

Freidig

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Røstum

OL Gaula

21:49

+0:00

2.

Jens Even Storhov

Freidig

22:20

+0:31

3.

Svein Terje Kolstad

Freidig

24:41

+2:52

4.

Bård Øyvind Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:38

+4:49

5.

Geir Arne Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

37:15

+15:26

6.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

42:52

+21:03

DSQ

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

23:51

58

DSQ

Jakob Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

24:03

85 58

DSQ

Reidar Selmer

Freidig

25:51

57

DSQ

Arild H Clausen

Freidig

26:03

57

DSQ

Brage Keiserås

IL Leik

27:24

57

DSQ

Thomas Berge Mjølhus

OL Trollelg

29:45

117 60

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Owren

Freidig

21:41

+0:00

2.

Hans Boye Skogstad

OL Gaula

22:33

+0:52

3.

Dag Stenersen

OK Nidarøst

23:00

+1:19

4.

Arve Lægran

Steinkjer OK

23:15

+1:34

5.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

28:18

+6:37

6.

Erik Blake

Byåsen IL

28:35

+6:54

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jacob Hygen

Freidig

29:06

+0:00

2.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

30:01

+0:55

DSQ

Tore Angell-Petersen

Freidig

23:25

107

DSQ

Rolf Karset

Steinkjer OK

30:15

55 60

DSQ

Tore Angell-Petersen

Freidig

Klasse: H 13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Hermstad

Freidig

21:02

+0:00

2.

Daniel Midtskog Kulvik

Freidig

29:07

+8:05

DSQ

Marius Bones

Freidig

24:38

55


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 mai 2013, 00:07:41

Arrangør:

Byåsen IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

190

Antall startet:

186