Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sigdalsløpet 28. april 2013

Klasse: 7.3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalens Skiklubb

48:50

+0:00

2.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

49:49

+0:59

3.

Erik Molenaar

Modum O-lag

1:01:00

+12:10

4.

Erik Haare

Konnerud IL

1:02:10

+13:20

5.

Jørgen Mårtensson

Modum O-lag

1:04:02

+15:12

6.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker O-lag

1:11:47

+22:57

7.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

1:29:40

+40:50

Klasse: 5.1 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Juha Viena

Ringerike O-lag

48:14

+0:00

2.

Zsuzsa Fey

IL Tyrving

48:20

+0:06

3.

Jon Hovland

Østmarka O-lag

48:29

+0:15

4.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

53:57

+5:43

5.

Gunnar Hope

Modum O-lag

54:35

+6:21

6.

Henning Spjelkavik

IL Tyrving

59:08

+10:54

7.

Hanne Løver Thon

Modum O-lag

1:00:25

+12:11

8.

May Ingela Hope

Modum O-lag

1:08:31

+20:17

9.

Kjetil Skjelbred

Modum O-lag

1:15:18

+27:04

10.

Hans Lyder Haare

Konnerud IL

1:16:02

+27:48

11.

Johan Ruud

Modum O-lag

1:25:21

+37:07

12.

Reidar Lindbo

Nedre Sigdal IF

1:30:38

+42:24

13.

Nils Knut Lindbo

Nedre Sigdal IF

1:30:50

+42:36

DSQ

Truls Håkon Skjelbred

Modum O-lag

1:27:55

51

Klasse: 4.3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mali Jacobsson

Nydalens Skiklubb

48:32

+0:00

2.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker O-lag

51:34

+3:02

3.

Ingar Håkonsen

Kongsberg O-lag

52:31

+3:59

4.

Kjell Grønhovd

Modum O-lag

55:24

+6:52

84

5.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum O-lag

58:13

+9:41

6.

Emma Haare

Konnerud IL

58:35

+10:03

7.

Elling Frøvoll

IF Sturla

1:00:50

+12:18

8.

Eirik Eriksen

IF Sturla

1:04:18

+15:46

9.

Svein Grønhovd

Modum O-lag

1:04:44

+16:12

10.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker O-lag

1:06:38

+18:06

11.

Ivar L. Berg

IF Sturla

1:08:02

+19:30

12.

Lill Kristin Enger

Modum O-lag

1:10:19

+21:47

13.

Solveig Kongsrud

Modum O-lag

1:13:34

+25:02

14.

Trond Friden

OL Trollelg

1:14:00

+25:28

15.

Øystein Andersen

Konnerud IL

1:15:32

+27:00

16.

Anita Vinnord

Nedre Sigdal IF

1:26:10

+37:38

17.

Magnhild Solum

Nedre Sigdal IF

1:26:13

+37:41

18.

Anders Vinnord

Nedre Sigdal IF

1:26:16

+37:44

19.

Ole Johnny Bråthen

Lierbygda O-lag

1:27:38

+39:06

20.

Mia Olsen

Modum O-lag

1:29:56

+41:24

DSQ

Tove B. Jelstad

Modum O-lag

47:37

57 59 63 69 54 61

DSQ

Rolf Lunde

Eiker O-lag

56:05

64

DSQ

Anna Mårtensson

Modum O-lag

1:17:27

59 63 69 54 52

DSQ

Erlend Nordbø

Modum O-lag

1:18:11

59 63 69 54 52

Klasse: 2.8 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker O-lag

34:29

+0:00

2.

Asbjørn Bræck

Kongsberg O-lag

37:09

+2:40

3.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker O-lag

38:20

+3:51

4.

Leiv Hope

Kongsberg O-lag

39:10

+4:41

5.

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken O-lag

39:57

+5:28

6.

Bård Stang

Modum O-lag

40:03

+5:34

7.

Karl Næss Hilsen

Modum O-lag

47:10

+12:41

8.

Marta Stang

Modum O-lag

47:24

+12:55

9.

Syver Kongsrud

Modum O-lag

47:59

+13:30

10.

Vigdis Andersen

Konnerud IL

48:31

+14:02

11.

Marit Økern Jensen

Bærum Skiklubb

49:01

+14:32

12.

Marianne Andersen

Konnerud IL

50:30

+16:01

13.

Patrick Thomassen

Modum O-lag

51:31

+17:02

14.

Torunn Frøvoll

IF Sturla

54:08

+19:39

15.

Jakob Rak

Modum O-lag

54:29

+20:00

16.

Hanne Bræck

Kongsberg O-lag

58:08

+23:39

17.

Åse Reistad

Nedre Sigdal IF

1:06:43

+32:14

18.

Ellen Ruud

Eiker O-lag

1:19:38

+45:09

19.

Torill Nebell Mikkelsen

Berger og Svelvik O-lag

1:22:10

+47:41

DSQ

Inga Reistad

Nedre Sigdal IF

1:09:31

49

Klasse: 1.9 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mads Bye

Modum O-lag

29:23

Emil Molenaar

Modum O-lag

29:15

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker O-lag

34:16

Tuva Løver Thon

Modum O-lag

29:47

Oskar Baklid

Konnerud IL

40:50

Martin Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

23:33

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker O-lag

21:34

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker O-lag

23:24

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

31:42

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

31:52

Magne Bekkelund

Røyken O-lag

47:43

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker O-lag

31:01

Rigmor Eriksen

IF Sturla

50:26

Erik Mårtensson

Modum O-lag

21:16

Håkon Nordbø

Modum O-lag

21:20

Hege Hvidsten

Nedre Sigdal IF

51:13

Arne Kristian Skagen

Modum O-lag

27:43

Miriam Torgersen

Modum O-lag

29:21

Sanna Bottolfs

Modum O-lag

29:31

Kristoffer Aaby

Nedre Sigdal IF

47:34

Ole Kristoffer Wærsted

Nedre Sigdal IF

39:23

Live Skatvedt

Nedre Sigdal IF

48:34

Katja Wærsted

Nedre Sigdal IF

48:39

Ingeborg Solum

Nedre Sigdal IF

26:30

Andrea Ravnås

Nedre Sigdal IF

26:38

Ingvild Løver Thon

Modum O-lag

25:00

Ulrikke Ødemark Wassend

Nedre Sigdal IF

47:36

Thea Hammernes

Modum O-lag

29:22

Eivind Halaas

Modum O-lag

21:16

Klasse: 0.5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingeborg Solum

Nedre Sigdal IF

14:49

Julie Bye

Modum O-lag

22:09

Filip Molenaar

Modum O-lag

22:25

Oskar Hope

Modum O-lag

17:07

Ole Kristian Letmolie

Nedre Sigdal IF

8:04

Eirik Letmolie

Nedre Sigdal IF

8:45


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 april 2013, 17:17:49

Arrangør:

Viul OK

Antall deltagere:

100

Antall startet:

100